Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William D'Orazio
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Ybarbo
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Eli Ward
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Addison Richardson
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | 15 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Eli Urban
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Cottrill
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Owen Altermatt
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Sampson
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Chor
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Philip Mu
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kampten Biggs
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Cooper Hardy
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 5 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Rylan Reasoner
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | 4 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Vincent Zhang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Declan Howell
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Reid Alexander
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 1 | +4.6% | PB | |
17 |
Ryder Trent
YMCA of Austin
|
YMCA of Austin | – | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ace Kolecki
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Ehren Wetzel
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | – | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Reagan Edwards
Marlin Aquatics
|
Marlin Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Luke Hudson
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | – | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Wyatt Gass
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Fintan Villanueva-Delaney
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Liang
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aiden Giroux
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Wenglar
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
August Heller
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Zane Cherry
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Tijl Peeters
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jameson Coles
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Camden Wells
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jareth Cantu
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 9 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reed Mongenel
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Boden Duncan
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Wyatt Nelson
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | 16 | +1.0% | PB |