Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Oliveira
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | YMCA | 24 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sofia Ye
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 21 | +0.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Margot Levesque
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 20 | -0.7% | |||
4 |
Imara Rice
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 19 | +2.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Abigail Jackman
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 18 | +1.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Sophia Krutiy
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 17 | -1.7% | |||
7 |
Emma Miner
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 16 | +0.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Ella Reeves
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Alex Noble
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 14 | +0.6% | PB | ||
10 |
CARA HILL
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 13 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jacqueline Zipagan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | -1.9% | |||
12 |
McKenna Lawson
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 9 | +1.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Kate Porter
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 8 | +2.6% | PB | ||
14 |
Logan Hoang
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | +3.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Laila Paulsen
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 6 | -0.7% | |||
16 |
Elle Gamble
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 5 | +2.5% | PB | ||
17 |
Izzie Gilbert
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 4 | -0.1% | |||
18 |
Camrin Ayi
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | WF24 | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Audrey Bonin
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 2 | -3.6% | |||
20 |
Catherine O'Sullivan
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Oliveira
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 815 | +1.2% | PB | ||
2 |
Sofia Ye
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 759 | -1.0% | |||
3 |
Sophia Krutiy
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | YMCA | 749 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Imara Rice
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 757 | +0.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Abigail Jackman
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 714 | +0.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Margot Levesque
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 733 | -3.1% | |||
7 |
Emma Miner
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 680 | -0.4% | |||
8 |
Alex Noble
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 701 | +0.3% | PB | ||
9 |
CARA HILL
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 648 | -1.5% | |||
10 |
Ella Reeves
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | – | PB | ||
11 |
McKenna Lawson
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 672 | +0.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Logan Hoang
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 621 | +2.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Laila Paulsen
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 618 | -1.2% | |||
14 |
Jacqueline Zipagan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 604 | -5.7% | |||
15 |
Izzie Gilbert
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 638 | -1.1% | |||
16 |
Camrin Ayi
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 601 | +1.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Elle Gamble
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 598 | +1.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Catherine O'Sullivan
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 577 | -1.0% | |||
19 |
Kate Porter
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 575 | +0.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Audrey Bonin
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 569 | -4.8% | |||
21 |
Annabelle HOOVER
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 599 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Mina Chung
Life Time New England
|
Life Time New England | 563 | -1.9% | |||
23 |
Elizabeth Guevara
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Evin Otero
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 554 | +1.4% | SB | ||
25 |
Anna Szafran
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 570 | -3.4% | |||
26 |
Emmie Goucher
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 530 | -0.3% | |||
27 |
Liesel Gregor
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 529 | -1.2% | |||
28 |
Iris Liao
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 525 | -2.5% | |||
29 |
Molly Connors
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 523 | +3.8% | PB | ||
30 |
Lucy Tyrrell
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 551 | -2.2% | |||
31 |
Emma Santoro
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 549 | -2.1% | |||
32 |
Tess Day
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 507 | -0.2% | |||
33 |
Samantha Iacobucci
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 500 | -2.0% | |||
34 |
Sydney Hemme
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 496 | -3.3% | |||
35 |
Charley Perkins
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 526 | -1.0% | |||
36 |
Ali Maksimova
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 484 | +0.4% | PB | ||
37 |
Chelsea Ortega
Yankee Clippers Swim Team
|
Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 516 | +0.4% | PB | ||
38 |
Helen Lu
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 501 | -3.6% | |||
39 |
Britney Nayiga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 445 | -4.7% | |||
40 |
Jada Mattrey
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 439 | +2.5% | PB | ||
41 |
Kay Dickson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 388 | -2.3% | |||
42 |
Lorelei Hogan
Wayland Community Pool
|
Wayland Community Pool | 325 | +3.8% | PB | ||
43 |
Eleanor Liang
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 288 | -1.2% |