Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 20 | PB | |
2 |
John Nunez
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 17 | ||
3 |
Dan Golczewski
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
John McIntyre
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Jarrett Jones
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
David Gross
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Jinn
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grant Casey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Ian Russiello
The FISH
|
The FISH | 7 | PB | |
11 |
David Herbert
The FISH
|
The FISH | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Michael Choate
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
ALLEN Shmurak
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 4 | ||
14 |
Jamie Viotto
Morris County
|
Morris County | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Nicholas Lehman
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Lubinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
David Delaus
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 702 | PB | |
18 |
Kyle Peach
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 646 | ||
19 |
Dale Gable
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 642 | ||
20 |
Ryan Allain
The FISH
|
The FISH | 651 | ||
21 |
Matt Amedeo
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 645 | ||
22 |
Jake Zitz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 611 | ||
23 |
Jared Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 750 | ||
24 |
Panos Papangelakis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 794 | ||
2 |
Dan Golczewski
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 789 | PB | |
3 |
John Nunez
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 788 | ||
4 |
Jarrett Jones
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 793 | PB | |
5 |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 901 | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Jinn
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 759 | PB | |
7 |
John McIntyre
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 780 | PB | |
8 |
David Gross
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 723 | PB | |
9 |
Ian Russiello
The FISH
|
The FISH | 705 | PB | |
10 |
Grant Casey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 691 | ||
11 |
ALLEN Shmurak
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 728 | ||
12 |
Jamie Viotto
Morris County
|
Morris County | 656 | PB | |
13 |
Michael Choate
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 655 | PB | |
14 |
David Herbert
The FISH
|
The FISH | 667 | PB | |
15 |
Nicholas Lehman
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 778 | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Lubinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 773 | PB | |
17 |
Oystein Fjeldberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | ||
18 |
David Delaus
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 650 | PB | |
19 |
Dale Gable
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 626 | ||
20 |
Panos Papangelakis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | ||
21 |
Jared Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 757 | ||
22 |
Matt Amedeo
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 637 | ||
23 |
Jake Zitz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 604 | ||
24 |
Kyle Peach
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 586 | ||
25 |
Ryan Allain
The FISH
|
The FISH | 611 | ||
26 |
Joseph Scerbo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 716 | ||
27 |
Conchobhair Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | PB | |
28 |
Paul Steve
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 588 | PB | |
29 |
Zixuan Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | ||
30 |
Jack Hughes
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 557 | ||
31 |
Peter Mikheyev
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 576 | ||
32 |
Michael Xenakis
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 600 | PB | |
33 |
Patrick Lersch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 543 | ||
34 |
Michael Zuppone
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 593 | PB | |
35 |
Jesse Bennett
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 539 | PB | |
36 |
Michael Bartley
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 559 | PB | |
37 |
Michael Emanuel
The FISH
|
The FISH | 530 | ||
38 |
Konstantin Lomeyko
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 548 | ||
39 |
Ole Minuth
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 621 | ||
40 |
Sean Driscoll
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 480 | ||
41 |
Ben DuFauchard
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 696 |