Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marko Blazevski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Connor Green
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Jarrett Jones
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Prescott
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Ian Russiello
The FISH
|
The FISH | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Fynn Minuth
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Brown
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Oystein Fjeldberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | ||
13 |
Michael Xenakis
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Erik Gudmunson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Peter Mikheyev
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | ||
16 |
Jasper Jurman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grant Casey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 718 | PB | |
18 |
Zachary Bishop
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 704 | PB | |
19 |
Zixuan Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | PB | |
20 |
Jack Hughes
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 641 | ||
21 |
Joseph Scerbo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 766 | ||
22 |
Brandon Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 656 | PB | |
23 |
Baraa Abdelrahman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 640 | PB | |
24 |
Patrick Lersch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 594 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marko Blazevski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | ||
2 |
Jarrett Jones
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 871 | PB | |
3 |
Connor Green
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 822 | ||
4 |
Tyler Prescott
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 813 | ||
5 |
Ryan Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 780 | ||
6 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 778 | ||
7 |
Ian Russiello
The FISH
|
The FISH | 757 | PB | |
8 |
Fynn Minuth
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 785 | ||
9 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 786 | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Brown
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 719 | PB | |
11 |
David Gross
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 719 | ||
12 |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 856 | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Sali
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | ||
14 |
Oystein Fjeldberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | ||
15 |
Michael Xenakis
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 734 | PB | |
16 |
Kyle Paxton
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 677 | ||
17 |
Erik Gudmunson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 676 | ||
18 |
Peter Mikheyev
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 699 | ||
19 |
Jasper Jurman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | PB | |
20 |
Grant Casey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 650 | PB | |
21 |
Zachary Bishop
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 660 | ||
22 |
Zixuan Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | PB | |
23 |
Brandon Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 647 | PB | |
24 |
Joseph Scerbo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 745 | ||
25 |
Patrick Lersch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 603 | ||
26 |
Jack Hughes
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 600 | ||
27 |
Baraa Abdelrahman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 630 | PB | |
28 |
Ben DuFauchard
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 824 | PB | |
29 |
Sean Driscoll
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 594 | ||
30 |
Liam McLaughlin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 591 | PB | |
31 |
Kyle Peach
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 583 | PB | |
32 |
Conchobhair Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | ||
33 |
Mavin Liu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 549 | ||
34 |
Greg Staebell
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 515 | PB | |
35 |
Tony Taboadela
Morris County
|
Morris County | 514 | ||
– |
Andrew Abruzzo
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – |