Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Magnan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Trey Shackleton
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Sam Pomajevich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Neal Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Kyle McElwee
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Colin Orlowski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Connor Williams
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lane Stone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Griffin Alaniz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Vosburgh
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 5 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Arthur Markley
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 4 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Alexander Gliese
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Juan Kelly
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Navarro
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Taye Baldinazzo
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 786 | – | PB | |
18 |
Leo Johnson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 731 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Chris Cary
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 696 | – | ||
20 |
Mark Miller
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 719 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Jason Tang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
22 |
Spencer TRETTER
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 715 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Dorje Wu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
24 |
Steven Mills
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 707 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Magnan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 845 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 810 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Neal Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 768 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Colin Orlowski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 761 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Sam Pomajevich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 823 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle McElwee
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 752 | – | ||
7 |
Connor Williams
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 738 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Trey Shackleton
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 771 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Arthur Markley
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 806 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Jacob Vosburgh
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 739 | +1.7% | SB | |
11 |
Griffin Alaniz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 794 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lane Stone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 794 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 786 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Ethan Navarro
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 773 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alexander Gliese
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 734 | – | PB | |
16 |
Juan Kelly
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 734 | – | PB | |
17 |
Spencer TRETTER
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 733 | +0.7% | SB | |
18 |
Mark Miller
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 730 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Jason Tang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 768 | – | PB | |
20 |
Taye Baldinazzo
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 767 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dorje Wu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 819 | – | PB | |
22 |
Chris Cary
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 702 | – | ||
23 |
Steven Mills
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 790 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Leo Johnson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 698 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Taylor Wesselhoft
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 698 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ian Shackley
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 658 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Brian Ross
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 667 | – | PB | |
28 |
Noah Wechter
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 666 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Keir Uhlin
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 725 | – | PB | |
30 |
Christopher Krabbe
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 661 | +3.9% | PB | |
31 |
Zach Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 720 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Brian Lovasik
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 682 | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Philip Adejumo
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 657 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Dylan Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 719 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Mitch Stahara
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 655 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Andrew Femiano
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 654 | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Robby Schaefer
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 647 | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 671 | +0.5% | SB | |
39 |
Grant Durner
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 644 | – | PB | |
40 |
Brody SCHMIDT
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 668 | +6.7% | PB | |
41 |
John Gregory
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 667 | +1.8% | SB | |
42 |
Kevin Gill
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 640 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
John Lange
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 635 | – | ||
44 |
Tyler Russell
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 632 | – | ||
45 |
Jeremy Edwards
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 629 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Chris Goodkind
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 629 | -2.6% | ||
47 |
Jordan Witherow
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 628 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Ryan Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 650 | +1.7% | SB | |
49 |
Ian YENTOU HO
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jack McGuire
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 624 | -2.2% | ||
51 |
Andrew Coe
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 621 | +0.3% | PB | |
52 |
Kris Bittel
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 603 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Peter Bajorek
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 603 | -1.1% | ||
54 |
Frank Margonis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 614 | +0.3% | PB | |
55 |
Jack Cosgrove
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 668 | -2.6% | ||
56 |
Zack Miklos
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 591 | – | PB | |
57 |
Eben Krigger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 664 | +0.6% | PB | |
58 |
Nick Fitzwilliam
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 662 | -2.0% | ||
59 |
Ben Klipp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
60 |
Hayden Fralin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
61 |
Garrett Anderson
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 616 | – | PB | |
62 |
Matt Daza
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
63 |
Matt DROHAN
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 571 | -3.1% | ||
64 |
Ethan Apisa
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 643 | -1.6% | ||
65 |
Jonathon Schubert
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 582 | -1.1% | ||
66 |
Jared Nirenberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 605 | 0.0% | ||
67 |
Sean Twomey
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 685 | +0.4% | PB | |
68 |
Mark Patterson
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 553 | – | ||
69 |
Jacob Walls
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 582 | +0.8% | PB | |
70 |
Ryan Schonbachler
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 657 | – | PB | |
71 |
Zach Dean
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 602 | – | PB | |
72 |
Spencer Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
73 |
Jack Lanphear
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 554 | +2.3% | PB | |
74 |
Nate Dill
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team
|
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 509 | -5.2% |