Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

  • Completed
  • Mar 12–16, 2014
  • SCY
  • WA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Hannah Leach Missoula Aquatic Club logo 949 +2.6% PB
2 Hannah Weiss KING logo 935
3 Morgan McCormick Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 909 +0.0% PB
4 Cassidy Brennan Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 921
5 Lindsay Morrow Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 901 +1.0% PB
6 Emma Schanz Spokane Waves logo 909 -1.2%
7 Lainey Visscher Oregon City Swim Team logo 904
8 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 923 +0.1% PB
9 Heidi VanderWel KING logo 882 +1.5% SB
10 Taylor Ruck Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 962
11 Haley Rowley University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 876 -0.8%
12 Shelly Drozda Front Range Barracudas logo 875 +0.5% PB
13 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 874 PB
14 Bailey Nero Fort Collins logo 859 +0.7% PB
15 Elise Forzley Fort Collins logo 867
16 Annie Ochitwa Denver Swim Academy logo 860 +3.9% PB
17 Anna Keane Bellevue Club logo 847
18 Zoe Phillips Swim Utah logo 858 PB
19 Gianna Haugen KING logo 861 +0.3% PB
20 Lauren Atkins Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 831 PB
21 Emily Huffer Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 827 PB
22 Bailey Smith Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 833 PB
23 Milava Shumilova Park City Swimming logo 857
24 Tessa Thull Fort Collins logo 819 +2.1% PB
25 Cassidy Stein University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 828 PB
26 Laura Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 828 PB
27 Taylor McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 854 +0.3% PB
28 Kyndal Phillips KING logo 813 PB
29 Kathleen Shannahan Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 810
30 Sara Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 822
30 Anna McDonald Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 808 PB
32 Victoria Toris Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 814 PB
33 Caitlin Cox Bellevue Club logo 804 PB
34 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 814
35 Matti Harrison Arizona Marlins Swim Club logo 812 PB
36 Kate Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logo 794 -1.2%
36 Amanda Richey Boulder Swimming logo 797 +2.6% SB
38 Felicia Anderson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 797 +3.0% PB
39 Kara Coughlin Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 799
40 Jennifer Penneck Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 785 PB
40 Eva Gontrum Swim Utah logo 794 PB
42 Hannah Bradford Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 793 +1.5% PB
43 Megan Kawaguchi WhiteWater Aquatics logo 783
44 Madison Lydig Spokane Waves logo 781
45 Elizabeth Peterson Boulder Swimming logo 780 PB
45 Jocelyn Wang Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 794
47 Madison Pressler West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 817 PB
48 Hailey Jacobson Missoula Aquatic Club logo 772 PB
49 Maria Venneri Charger Aquatics logo 783
50 Karilyn Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 787 PB
51 Abbey Sorensen Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 781
52 Caitlyn Wilson Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 784
53 Katherine Harston Denver Swim Academy logo 805
54 Connor Tarver Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team logo 766 -1.5%
55 Victoria Vanderpoel University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 764
56 Samantha Smith Denver Swim Academy logo 777 -0.1%
57 Christine Renzini Spokane Waves logo 753 PB
58 Lauren Moden University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 764 PB
59 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 791
60 Emma Broome Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 764 PB
61 Allison Winter Phoenix Swim Club logo 759 PB
62 Paige Johnson Aces Swim Club logo 747
63 Hailey Spratte Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 745
64 Colleen Olson Foothills Swim team logo 744 PB
65 Emily Bley Rio Salado Swim Club logo 746
66 Josie Valette RallySport Aquatic Club logo 757
67 Samantha Burke Knik Aquatics logo 752
68 Katelyn Kenchel Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 756
69 Taylor McMullin Mesa Aquatics logo 737
70 Mary Hinton Aces Swim Club logo 737
71 Samantha Fazio Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 747 PB
72 Tyler Wickesberg Charger Aquatics logo 744 PB
73 Emily Cheng Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 738 PB
74 Samantha Lingenbrink Bremerton YMCA logo 728 PB
75 Hannah Herbst Swim Neptune logo 735
76 Ida Donohue Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 726
77 Lavinya Yap Bellevue Club logo 725
78 Isabel Whited Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 737
79 Olivia Tungate North Whidbey Aquatic Club logo 803
80 Fiona Dretzka RallySport Aquatic Club logo 716 PB
81 Shayla Archer Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 715
82 Erin Spielman Arizona Gold Swim Club logo 724
83 Autumn Wolfgramm Legends logo 723 PB
84 Emma Richards Arizona Marlins Swim Club logo 712
85 Elisa Fang Bellevue Club logo 725
86 Madeline Bolin Tucson Ford logo 703
87 Delaney Smith Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 740
88 Makayla Crist Missoula Aquatic Club logo 699 PB
89 Amelia Wolfgramm Legends logo 696
90 Caylee Addison Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 703
91 Rowan Hauber Lake Oswego logo 681
92 Kate Machorek Swim Kauai Aquatics logo 688
93 Ciera Kelly Glacier Swim Club logo 673
94 Logan Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 670
95 Taylor Shewchuk Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 655
96 Reva Zacharias WhiteWater Aquatics logo 665
97 Megan Lam Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 655
98 Allison Murphy Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 659
99 Natasha Reidenbach Boulder Swimming logo 655
100 Taylor Nations TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logo 653
101 Abigail Maricle Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club logo 614
102 Sami Daniels Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 608 PB
103 Melody Coleman Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 531
Morgan Ginnis KING logo NS
Hannah Bruggman Velocity Swimming logo NS
Jennifer Wilcox Aurora Swim Team logo NS
Brenna Bushey Foothills Swim team logo NS

Events