Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 24 | -0.5% | |||
2 |
Joe Guthinger
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 21 | +1.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Maddex Ternes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Ussery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 19 | +6.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 18 | -0.1% | |||
6 |
Stephen Russell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | ESSZ | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Troy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | ESSZ | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | +0.8% | PB | ||
9 |
Jack Abrams
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Hayden Quigley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lincoln Council
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | -0.3% | |||
12 |
Oliver Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Max Tucker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +2.7% | PB | ||
14 |
Mark Lofye
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 7 | -0.7% | |||
15 |
Cameron Noble
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 6 | +2.0% | PB | ||
16 |
Caeden Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | +0.8% | SB | ||
17 |
Carson Owens
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 4 | +3.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +2.7% | SB | ||
19 |
Alex Burkhart
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 2 | +0.7% | PB | ||
20 |
Owen Byrd
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 754 | -1.9% | |||
2 |
Maddex Ternes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 800 | +0.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Jack Ussery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 718 | +5.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 703 | -0.8% | |||
5 |
Joe Guthinger
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 715 | -0.6% | |||
6 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 688 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Troy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 723 | +0.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Hayden Quigley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 696 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Abrams
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 687 | +0.8% | PB | ||
10 |
Stephen Russell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 686 | -0.9% | |||
11 |
Lincoln Council
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 738 | -1.7% | |||
12 |
Mark Lofye
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 699 | -0.9% | |||
13 |
Max Tucker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 730 | +1.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Carson Owens
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | ESSZ | 667 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Oliver Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 677 | -1.2% | |||
16 |
Caeden Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 630 | +0.2% | SB | ||
17 |
Owen Byrd
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 660 | +1.4% | PB | ||
18 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | ESSZ | 621 | +2.7% | SB | |
19 |
Cameron Noble
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 615 | +0.2% | SB | ||
20 |
Alex Burkhart
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 742 | +0.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Charlie Deaton
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 614 | +3.1% | PB | ||
22 |
Justin Hafner
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 627 | -1.6% | |||
23 |
Phinehas McDowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | ESSZ | 651 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Phelim Crowley
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 649 | -0.1% | |||
25 |
David Rieder
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | ESSZ | 610 | +0.3% | SB | |
26 |
Nate Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 613 | +2.1% | PB | ||
27 |
Will Cumbie
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 673 | +2.5% | PB | ||
28 |
Seth Riley
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 608 | -0.5% | |||
29 |
Jack Dollyhigh
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 601 | +2.8% | PB | ||
30 |
Wade Chandgie
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 657 | -0.3% | |||
31 |
Noah Blashka
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 617 | -1.4% | |||
32 |
Jack Williams
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 591 | +1.7% | PB | ||
33 |
Cam Wright
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 607 | -1.7% | |||
34 |
Garrett Watson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 567 | -2.9% | |||
35 |
Pedro Robertson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 580 | +1.0% | PB | ||
36 |
Jack North
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 591 | +2.6% | PB | ||
37 |
Brayden Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 626 | -0.5% | |||
38 |
Wyatt Harbin
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 583 | +1.4% | PB | ||
39 |
Conan Gust
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 559 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Dominic Impens
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 619 | -1.0% | |||
41 |
Syd Richardson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 544 | +6.1% | PB | ||
42 |
Cameron Nichols
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 557 | +2.4% | SB | ||
43 |
Caden Wolf
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 551 | -0.1% | |||
44 |
Ford White
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 660 | +1.8% | PB | ||
45 |
Chris olcott
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 566 | +0.8% | PB | ||
46 |
Paul Do
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 597 | +1.9% | PB | ||
47 |
Henry Winstead
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 530 | +0.6% | PB | ||
48 |
Aaron Willis
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 640 | +2.2% | PB | ||
49 |
Davis Dial
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 536 | -0.2% | |||
50 |
Connor Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 513 | +4.7% | SB | ||
51 |
Jay Owens
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 572 | -3.3% | |||
52 |
Joe Sorrell
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 571 | +5.5% | PB | ||
53 |
Jake Root
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 534 | +1.2% | PB | ||
54 |
Curtis Henry
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 532 | +1.7% | PB | ||
55 |
George Witte
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 531 | -1.5% | |||
56 |
Turner Wiand
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 567 | +1.7% | PB | ||
57 |
Logan Southern
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 507 | -2.1% | |||
58 |
Luca Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 524 | -0.7% | |||
59 |
Whitt Davis
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 492 | -0.2% | |||
60 |
Quinn Carter
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 506 | +0.8% | PB | ||
61 |
Hunt Thomas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 540 | -0.5% | |||
62 |
Ben Swetckie
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 537 | +0.4% | PB | ||
63 |
Steven Eldridge
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 531 | -0.8% | |||
64 |
Ryan Boudreau
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 530 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Brady Bowman
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 493 | -0.3% | |||
66 |
William Cronin
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 471 | -0.4% | |||
67 |
Niklas Clauditz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 466 | -1.5% | |||
68 |
Christian Goodrich
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 498 | -1.9% | |||
69 |
Kai Wilmot
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 481 | -2.5% | |||
70 |
Walker Simpson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 459 | -4.2% | |||
71 |
Ross Burns
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 423 | -2.4% | |||
72 |
Matthew Ryberg
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 94 | -22.1% | |||
– |
Yura Yurko
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |