Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Clark
Tates Creek Senior
|
Tates Creek Senior | SO | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Mitchell Collins
Madison Central
|
Madison Central | JR | 17 | ||
3 |
Chase Baldwin
Madison Central
|
Madison Central | JR | 16 | ||
4 |
Christian Casey
Lafayette
|
Lafayette | SO | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Joseph or Cameron Younger
Paul Dunbar
|
Paul Dunbar | JR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Zachary Byrd
Henry Clay
|
Henry Clay | JR | 13 | ||
7 |
James Schwartz
Model
|
Model | SO | 12 | ||
8 |
Stone Sellers
Tates Creek Senior
|
Tates Creek Senior | SO | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Genghis Goodman
Henry Clay
|
Henry Clay | JR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Rollie Mills
Sayre
|
Sayre | SO | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Tristan Barnes
Lexington Catholic
|
Lexington Catholic | – | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
James Washbish
Henry Clay
|
Henry Clay | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Yutong Gu
Paul Dunbar
|
Paul Dunbar | SO | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Harrison Webb
Paul Dunbar
|
Paul Dunbar | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Amir Muhovic
Tates Creek Senior
|
Tates Creek Senior | SO | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Will Kimmerer
Sayre
|
Sayre | SO | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Clark
Tates Creek Senior
|
Tates Creek Senior | SO | 122 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mitchell Collins
Madison Central
|
Madison Central | JR | 118 | – | ||
3 |
Chase Baldwin
Madison Central
|
Madison Central | JR | 114 | – | ||
4 |
James Schwartz
Model
|
Model | SO | 113 | – | ||
5 |
Joseph or Cameron Younger
Paul Dunbar
|
Paul Dunbar | JR | 113 | – | PB | |
6 |
Christian Casey
Lafayette
|
Lafayette | SO | 112 | – | PB | |
7 |
Stone Sellers
Tates Creek Senior
|
Tates Creek Senior | SO | 111 | – | ||
8 |
Zachary Byrd
Henry Clay
|
Henry Clay | JR | 109 | – | ||
9 |
Genghis Goodman
Henry Clay
|
Henry Clay | JR | 108 | – | ||
10 |
Rollie Mills
Sayre
|
Sayre | SO | 104 | – | ||
11 |
Tristan Barnes
Lexington Catholic
|
Lexington Catholic | – | 84 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
James Washbish
Henry Clay
|
Henry Clay | SR | 79 | – | ||
13 |
Yutong Gu
Paul Dunbar
|
Paul Dunbar | SO | 73 | – | ||
14 |
Amir Muhovic
Tates Creek Senior
|
Tates Creek Senior | SO | 73 | – | ||
15 |
Harrison Webb
Paul Dunbar
|
Paul Dunbar | JR | 68 | – | ||
16 |
Will Kimmerer
Sayre
|
Sayre | SO | 64 | – | ||
17 |
Samuel May
Montgomery County
|
Montgomery County | SO | 56 | – | ||
18 |
Hank Neal
Montgomery County
|
Montgomery County | – | 56 | – | ||
18 |
Mitchell Castle
Johnson Central
|
Johnson Central | JR | 56 | – | ||
20 |
Lawrence Butros
Lexington Catholic
|
Lexington Catholic | SR | 54 | – | ||
21 |
Taylor Justice
Berea Community
|
Berea Community | JR | 45 | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Carter
Paul Dunbar
|
Paul Dunbar | SO | 45 | – | ||
23 |
Evan King
Lafayette
|
Lafayette | SO | 41 | – | ||
24 |
Parker Dean
George Rogers Clark
|
George Rogers Clark | – | 24 | – | ||
25 |
Collin Gilkison
North Laurel
|
North Laurel | FR | 13 | – | ||
26 |
Wyatt Jennings
Tates Creek Senior
|
Tates Creek Senior | – | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Colby Birkes
George Rogers Clark
|
George Rogers Clark | SO | – | – | ||
28 |
Jacob Roach
George Rogers Clark
|
George Rogers Clark | SR | – | – | ||
29 |
Cameron Coffey
Montgomery County
|
Montgomery County | 6 | – | – | ||
30 |
Michael Laun
Corbin
|
Corbin | FR | – | – | ||
31 |
Hasan Salim
North Laurel
|
North Laurel | – | – | – | ||
32 |
Mattew Laun
Corbin
|
Corbin | 7 | – | – | ||
– |
Marcus Wiseman
George Rogers Clark
|
George Rogers Clark | – | – | – |