Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximus Williamson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 20 | +1.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Marre Gattnar
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 17 | +0.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Evan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 16 | +2.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Quin Seider
Ojai Heatwaves
|
Ojai Heatwaves | 15 | +2.9% | PB | ||
5 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
PJ Foy
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 13 | +4.3% | SB | ||
7 |
Sammy Empey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 12 | +2.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Diggory Dillingham
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | FTRU | 11 | +2.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Enzo Solitario
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 9 | +0.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Conner Hogan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | +4.6% | PB | ||
12 |
William Jost
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 5 | -1.6% | |||
13 |
Hunter Cehelnik
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | FTRU | 4 | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
Mason Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | +2.2% | PB | ||
15 |
Scott McMillan
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Brady Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 1 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
August Vetsch
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 925 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Mason Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 886 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Lucas Crother-Collado
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 855 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Brody Chandler
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 933 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Boysen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 847 | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 824 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 832 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Miles Blackson-Dunbar
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 854 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximus Williamson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 930 | -2.5% | |||
2 |
Evan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 923 | +1.2% | SB | ||
3 |
Marre Gattnar
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 921 | -1.2% | |||
4 |
Quin Seider
Ojai Heatwaves
|
Ojai Heatwaves | 909 | +1.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 879 | – | |||
6 |
Diggory Dillingham
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 866 | +2.1% | SB | ||
7 |
PJ Foy
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 882 | +3.2% | SB | ||
8 |
Sammy Empey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 858 | +1.2% | SB | ||
9 |
Conner Hogan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 857 | +4.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Brady Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 878 | +0.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 853 | +0.7% | SB | ||
12 |
William Jost
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 873 | -1.7% | |||
13 |
Enzo Solitario
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 872 | -0.7% | |||
14 |
Hunter Cehelnik
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 844 | +0.7% | SB | ||
15 |
Jones Lambert
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 838 | +2.1% | SB | ||
16 |
Scott McMillan
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 860 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Mason Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 859 | +2.1% | PB | ||
18 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | YMCA | 859 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
August Vetsch
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 857 | -2.2% | |||
20 |
River Paulk
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 834 | +0.7% | SB | ||
20 |
Jack Boysen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 856 | +4.7% | PB | ||
20 |
Miles Blackson-Dunbar
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 886 | -0.3% | |||
23 |
Mason Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 855 | +1.5% | SB | ||
24 |
Nathan Kim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 832 | +0.7% | SB | ||
25 |
Brody Chandler
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 937 | +0.6% | PB | ||
26 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 831 | +1.2% | PB | ||
28 |
Ramon Jiang
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 851 | +0.7% | PB | ||
27 |
Lucas Crother-Collado
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 851 | +0.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Edward Huang
California Dolphins Swim Team
|
California Dolphins Swim Team | 827 | -0.8% | |||
30 |
Owen Chiles
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 826 | +0.0% | PB | ||
31 |
Layton Sealman
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 844 | +0.8% | SB | ||
32 |
Colin Mikulecky
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 843 | +3.3% | SB | ||
33 |
Ethan Vance
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri)
|
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri) | 840 | -2.0% | |||
34 |
David Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 839 | +5.6% | SB | ||
35 |
Joe Polyak
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 836 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Nick Vonderahe
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 812 | +5.3% | PB | ||
37 |
John Simmons
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 863 | +3.2% | PB | ||
38 |
Marshall Odom
HydroElite Aquatics Team
|
HydroElite Aquatics Team | 810 | +1.1% | PB | ||
39 |
Finn Brophy
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 831 | -0.6% | |||
40 |
Joel Nace
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 829 | +0.4% | PB | ||
40 |
PJ Nolan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 806 | +0.3% | PB | ||
42 |
Brody Engelstad
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 858 | +2.5% | PB | ||
43 |
Sammy Kan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 827 | +0.2% | PB | ||
43 |
Keegan Kelly
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 827 | +8.3% | SB | ||
45 |
Will Chen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 856 | -0.7% | |||
46 |
Maximus Goettsch
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 856 | +1.9% | SB | ||
47 |
Derek Hitchens
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | NAT | 825 | – | ||
48 |
Dominic Mazurek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 824 | 0.0% | |||
49 |
Eli Hobson
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 823 | 0.0% | |||
50 |
Willem Huggins
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 823 | -1.2% | |||
51 |
Matthew Elliott
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | NAT | 797 | +0.1% | SB | |
51 |
Ethan DiFronzo
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 850 | -0.5% | |||
53 |
Ben Madson
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 818 | +5.4% | PB | ||
54 |
William Miller
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 817 | +2.8% | PB | ||
54 |
Wesley Foster
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 847 | -0.4% | |||
54 |
Jordan Falls
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 817 | +0.5% | PB | ||
57 |
Alex Miao
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 816 | +1.5% | SB | ||
58 |
Henry Webb
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 816 | +3.9% | SB | ||
59 |
Micah Davis
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 844 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Stevie Grud
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 810 | +1.4% | SB | ||
61 |
Eli Likins
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
|
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club | 786 | -1.2% | |||
62 |
Kyle Kengla
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 806 | -0.1% | |||
63 |
Nicholas Bagri
Royal Swim Team
|
Royal Swim Team | 889 | +0.1% | PB | ||
64 |
Lucas McKee
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | FTRU | 805 | +0.8% | PB | |
65 |
Filip Kurial
Malibu Seawolves
|
Malibu Seawolves | 803 | +1.5% | SB | ||
66 |
Aubrey Jaya
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 801 | +1.8% | PB | ||
66 |
Evan Witte
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 831 | – | |||
68 |
Daniel Verdolaga
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 778 | +0.2% | PB | ||
68 |
Luke Garrett
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 831 | -1.0% | |||
70 |
Gian Santos
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 800 | – | |||
71 |
Aaron Baltaytis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | +1.1% | SB | ||
71 |
Nick Hensel
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 777 | +3.1% | PB | ||
71 |
Bronson Smothers
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 830 | +1.4% | PB | ||
74 |
Sam Lofstrom
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 882 | +3.7% | SB | ||
75 |
Jason Sugihara
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 881 | +0.4% | SB | ||
76 |
Evan Wong
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 796 | +0.5% | SB | ||
76 |
Eddie Flynn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 774 | +1.1% | SB | ||
78 |
Andrew Brown
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 773 | +5.6% | SB | ||
79 |
Yofang Yu
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 825 | +1.5% | PB | ||
80 |
Drew Ploof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 824 | +1.9% | PB | ||
81 |
Ethan Moore
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 794 | +0.9% | PB | ||
82 |
Keaton Rice
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 771 | +0.5% | SB | ||
83 |
Jacob Gramer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | YMCA | 771 | +3.7% | PB | |
84 |
James Schreiber
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 791 | -1.2% | |||
85 |
Hudson Huberg
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 820 | -0.3% | |||
86 |
Harry Parsons
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 790 | +0.8% | PB | ||
86 |
Nolan Baker
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 873 | +0.3% | PB | ||
88 |
Danny Bishop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 766 | +0.3% | SB | ||
89 |
Aaron Martin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 765 | -1.6% | |||
89 |
Noah Ott
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 787 | -0.3% | |||
91 |
Finnley Conklin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 786 | -0.5% | |||
91 |
Carter Jewell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 817 | 0.0% | |||
93 |
Sebastian Wrona
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 816 | -0.6% | |||
94 |
Gabriel Schreiber
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 785 | -2.3% | |||
95 |
Andrew Koika
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | YMCA | 781 | +0.2% | SB | |
96 |
Kai Funaro
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 780 | -1.1% | |||
97 |
Ethan Schutten
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 807 | +0.4% | PB | |
98 |
Dong qi Yu
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 805 | – | |||
99 |
Jacob Ratkovich
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 752 | -0.4% | |||
100 |
Lewis Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 773 | +0.9% | SB | ||
101 |
Scott Edmiston
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 771 | +0.9% | SB | ||
101 |
Jake Barela
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 771 | +2.5% | PB | ||
101 |
Aiden Sandvig
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 771 | +1.6% | SB | ||
104 |
Robs Barton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 748 | -2.7% | |||
105 |
Isaac Litwiller
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 853 | -0.3% | |||
106 |
Aidin Kolb
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 746 | -0.3% | |||
107 |
Otis Tsai
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 797 | +2.4% | PB | ||
108 |
Jack Hernandez
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 760 | -0.9% | |||
109 |
Matthew Audette
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 759 | -1.0% | |||
110 |
Peyton Kuo
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 841 | -0.3% | |||
111 |
Thomas Olsen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 751 | +0.9% | SB | ||
112 |
David Bosch
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 725 | +4.9% | PB | ||
113 |
Athan Boutakidis
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 741 | +2.5% | SB | ||
114 |
Michael Munder
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 739 | -0.5% | |||
115 |
Torsten Hokanson
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 769 | +0.8% | PB | ||
116 |
Soren Koschmann
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 763 | -2.3% | |||
117 |
Nicholas Frank
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 705 | +0.9% | SB | ||
118 |
Pierce Bickerton
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 753 | +1.4% | PB | ||
119 |
Matt Stelmaszak
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 692 | – | |||
120 |
Grant Mundl
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 701 | -4.3% | |||
121 |
Alan Shaaban
TSM
|
TSM | 678 | -4.9% | |||
122 |
Gavin Keogh
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 671 | -6.5% | |||
– |
Eddie Jin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Ortman
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Riccardo Osio
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Emi Zamudio
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Aaron Gordon
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | NS | – | – |