Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Fox
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Claire Roussakis
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
morgan harlan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 16 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Maggie Barnes
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lily Foley
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Bausher
Wilson Aquatics
|
Wilson Aquatics | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Taylor Jiras
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 12 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Kendall Wry
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 11 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Gabriella Clark
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 9 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Gina Paczewski
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Marika Bowen
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Whitney Shissler
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Mady Barker
Waynesboro Area YMCA
|
Waynesboro Area YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Gabriella Hosley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Elizabeth Kulp
Wilson Aquatics
|
Wilson Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Adora Emuwa
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 1 | +7.0% | PB | |
17 |
Rain Davies
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Rylie Tritle
Waynesboro Area YMCA
|
Waynesboro Area YMCA | – | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ava Keller-Lee
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Sofia Sikirica
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | +6.1% | PB | |
21 |
Irie Graeser
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Caitlyn Kenning
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Caleigh Troop
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Ruth Phillips
Waynesboro Area YMCA
|
Waynesboro Area YMCA | – | -6.1% | ||
25 |
Harper Jameson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Kate Miner
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Claire Fuller
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Julia Brady
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | +6.8% | PB | |
29 |
Riley Kent
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Elizabeth Wise
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Emma Rosales
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Addisyn Shiery
Wilson Aquatics
|
Wilson Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Winter Metzgar
Wilson Aquatics
|
Wilson Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Izzy Dobrin
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | – | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Delaney Price
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Emily Colman
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Samantha Whiteman
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Audrey Corrigan
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Liv Mastil
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | – | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Emmeline Marra
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +6.1% | PB | |
41 |
Evalyn Pieklo
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +8.4% | PB | |
42 |
Ava Thurmond
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Iris Inskeep
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Makayla Quigley
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | NS | – | – |