Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Suriyathai Pathammavong
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Angie McKane
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 17 | +9.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ava Pauly
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Gwen Lister
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Elise Wratney
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 13 | +2.2% | SB | |
7 |
Jess Drozdowski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 12 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ava Olsian
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Katherine McKane
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 7 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Faye Mooney
Glen Gators Swim Team
|
Glen Gators Swim Team | 6 | -5.7% | ||
12 |
Madden Anderson
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Marin Bedford
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 4 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Allison Smith
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 3 | -3.9% | ||
15 |
Brianna Cafarelli
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 2 | +4.3% | SB | |
16 |
Cassie Kasubowski
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Avery McClaren
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 557 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Fiona Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 540 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Catherine Staley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 560 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Lena Rossetti
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 545 | -4.3% | ||
21 |
Kayden Manciocchi
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 533 | – | PB | |
22 |
Julia Burg
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 517 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Hazal Sahin
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 515 | -3.9% | ||
23 |
Maggie Lister
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 492 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angie McKane
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 774 | +9.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ava Pauly
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 730 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Suriyathai Pathammavong
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 727 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 723 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Gwen Lister
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 719 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Elise Wratney
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 724 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 639 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Jess Drozdowski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 632 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Katherine McKane
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 626 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Faye Mooney
Glen Gators Swim Team
|
Glen Gators Swim Team | 615 | -4.3% | ||
11 |
Madden Anderson
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 637 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ava Olsian
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 585 | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Marin Bedford
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 626 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Brianna Cafarelli
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 615 | +5.0% | SB | |
15 |
Cassie Kasubowski
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 589 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Allison Smith
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 565 | -3.8% | ||
17 |
Fiona Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 529 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Lena Rossetti
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 575 | -2.9% | ||
19 |
Catherine Staley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 568 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Avery McClaren
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 514 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Hazal Sahin
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 552 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Kayden Manciocchi
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 532 | – | PB | |
23 |
Maggie Lister
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 509 | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Julia Burg
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 530 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Evelynn Smolinski
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 506 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Emma Jones
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 482 | +3.8% | SB | |
27 |
Kelsey Callaghan
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 482 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Kerrington Clouser
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 521 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Meghan Oneill
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 513 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
cadence pisa
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 512 | +2.3% | SB | |
31 |
Susannah Winfield
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 508 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Erika Guche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 505 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Natalie Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 502 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Paige Glor
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 450 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Amelia Cook
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 492 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Amelia Wands
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 442 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Peyton Glor
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 440 | -3.3% | ||
38 |
Libby Kibler
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 439 | +0.9% | SB | |
39 |
Rachael Coupal
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 458 | -3.2% | ||
40 |
Juliana Haacker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 477 | -5.7% | ||
41 |
Julia Weyer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 470 | +1.7% | PB | |
42 |
Ailise Sheehan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 508 | +3.7% | PB | |
43 |
Natalee Shepard
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 407 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sydney Richards
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 445 | -7.2% | ||
45 |
Ryan Bronson
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 484 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Meghan Martin
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 442 | -3.5% | ||
47 |
Leah Krise
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 384 | -4.3% | ||
48 |
Jenna Flihan
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 381 | -2.6% | ||
49 |
Kerry Hunter
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 354 | +2.8% | SB | |
50 |
Lucie Wands
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 387 | -4.9% | ||
51 |
Delilah Winker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 354 | -6.1% | ||
52 |
Mia McIlroy
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 388 | +0.1% | PB | |
53 |
Natalie Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 283 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Skylar King
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haley Loehfelm
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – |