Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Macy Jacobson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | +3.1% | SB | |
2 |
Whitney Anderson
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Maris Williams
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Mia Meller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Naomi Bowland
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 14 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Savannah Nesseth
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Choate
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Morgan Salbreiter
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Jacobson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Lindsey Schlegel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lily Jenich
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Rachel Werth
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Emily Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cocoa Milleman
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Abby Lee
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Lily Bohnke
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 0.50 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Ellyn Rask
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 0.50 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Lindsey Coon
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Claire Santarius
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Maci Nash
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Ainsley Gump
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Bella Burgess
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Lucy Dunn
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Mikayla Meyer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Matilda Granger
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Aubrey Geleott
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Melanie Dowd
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Natalie Cuttell
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Bea De Los Reyes
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Jacee Morris
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Syd McCammon
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Julia Larson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Emma Colclasure
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Lillian Dilts
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Yena Climer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Lexi Parker
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
– |
Karis Taylor
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jyllian Adkins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – |