Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivanka Bukele
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Thelwell
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 16 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Liv Copland
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 15 | -6.0% | ||
5 |
Mallory Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Meredith Mendenhall
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | +7.5% | PB | |
7 |
Luisa Rios
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Monica DiGaetani
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 11 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Claire Clark
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Kyleigh Cohil
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Alexis Petrosevich
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 6 | -6.0% | ||
12 |
Cora Falvey
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | -7.9% | ||
13 |
Sydney Straub
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 4 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Bailey Scott
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Courtney Chetko
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Julia Cox
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 1 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Kiley Naramore
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Ashlyn Peri
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Kenzie Parker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Hadassah Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Tynan Tracy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | SB | |
22 |
Dana Most
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Isis James
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Malika Mansur
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -8.8% | ||
25 |
Lindsey Lloyd
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Amy Higerd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -3.1% | ||
27 |
McKenna Maczuga
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Maisie Tunnicliffe
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jenna Van Ness
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +8.6% | PB | |
30 |
Finley O'Neal
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | +5.8% | PB | |
31 |
Ericka Ginder
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Lauren Bergquist
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -0.2% | ||
– |
Brianna Monahan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Lund
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Purcell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Xiao
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Nina Borges Bitencourt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Isabella Frazier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Taylor Wagner
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Player
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Avery Spencer
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12.50 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Marianna Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 12.50 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Isabel Yang
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Armita Taheri
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Abbey Shaughnessy
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Carolina Ribeiro
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jillian Cejka
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 4 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kaitlyn Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Lily Zhou
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Maddie Barry
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 1 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Grace Wesley
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Lia Richards
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Kenzie Griggs
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Yeva Melnichenko
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | +3.9% | SB | |
21 |
Eden Ambrose
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Addison Kipfer
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Molly Adams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Lina dos Santos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Brooklyn Bush
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Charlie Gowan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Jane Stenberg
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Chloe Wood
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Kai Simon
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Jessica Atkinson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Tessa Most
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | +4.8% | PB | |
32 |
Sara Castaldi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
33 |
Ava Albertson
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Emma Clifford
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +5.7% | SB | |
35 |
Isabella Arwood
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Nelli Otero-Laboy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +16.0% | PB | |
37 |
Andrea Garcia
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
38 |
Sofie Blank
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | PB | |
– |
Valentina Galeano
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | – | ||
– |
Ananya Dasu
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Hasini Sakirrola
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jillian Crenshaw
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Makenna Biernacki
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Emily Peterson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Anna Leneis
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Ella Celada
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ana Laura Goncalves Simoes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Denise Paul
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 12 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Julianna Wolfe
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Charlotte Stevens
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 9 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Nicole Pham
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Allison Solonskyi
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 6 | -4.8% | ||
12 |
Agustina Martinez Bonavia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Reese Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Ashtyn Stegall
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Raelin Harrielson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Kyra Horn
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Alivia Butler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -2.9% | ||
19 |
Lizzy Parrish
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
20 |
McKenna Geiger
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Blake Beaver
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Megan Anderkin
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Jane Barton
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Kora Griffin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Chloe Barry
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -4.8% | ||
26 |
Kahlen Druck
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Rylynn Wagner
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Lyla Whitebread
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +1.7% | SB | |
29 |
Bella Estep
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Cami Arkins
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Alya Bensmail
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Addison Zuba
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | +4.1% | PB | |
33 |
Sophia de Oliveria Rodrigue
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +8.1% | PB | |
34 |
Ainsley Trainor
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
35 |
Paula Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Zoey Wooten
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +8.2% | PB | |
37 |
Cait Welch
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +5.9% | PB | |
38 |
Camila Espinosa
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +3.3% | PB | |
39 |
Isabella Magro
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Iana Imperial
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Chloe Bolin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +1.8% | SB | |
41 |
Isabella Masdiaz
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
43 |
Ali Canada
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Stella Belmore
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +8.2% | PB | |
45 |
Bella Rusnak
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
46 |
Finley Mackiewicz
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Zariah VanHall
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +1.6% | PB | |
48 |
Chloe Armour
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +4.4% | PB | |
49 |
Greta Boers
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
50 |
Seven Raditic Mehalso
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -1.6% | ||
51 |
Noaya Olivence
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +6.5% | PB | |
52 |
Evelina Larson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +3.6% | PB | |
53 |
Sofia Chubina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
54 |
Emily West
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
55 |
Emma Williams
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +1.8% | PB | |
56 |
Kenzie Koszuta
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
57 |
Alena Bogomazova
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -0.7% | ||
58 |
Marian Spore
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
59 |
Sophia Taliaferro
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
60 |
Gemma Laaser
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -2.3% | ||
61 |
Jocelyn Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +1.4% | PB | |
62 |
Fia Meeks
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
Keisha Kumar
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -0.5% | ||
64 |
Amaya Dudczak
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +4.5% | PB | |
65 |
Emma Powers
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
66 |
Olivia Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +3.2% | PB | |
67 |
Laura Zimmerman
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | +2.3% | PB | |
68 |
Mya Huntzinger
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +0.4% | PB | |
69 |
Lola Simmons
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | -4.1% | ||
70 |
Lauren Perez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +3.6% | PB | |
71 |
Helena Wurtz
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
72 |
Katie Nguyen
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Molly McGillivray
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | +4.4% | PB | |
74 |
Annabelle LeBrun
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
75 |
Sydney Partain
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +10.4% | PB | |
76 |
Leilah Woodburn
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
77 |
Jessica Eagle
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +4.1% | PB | |
78 |
Alexandra Kurtz
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
79 |
Lorelei Wilson
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | +4.2% | PB | |
80 |
Phynix Thomas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
81 |
Myrical Michanne
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | – | ||
82 |
Lily Westling
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | – | ||
83 |
Cami Orozco-Soto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
84 |
Daisy Adams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +10.4% | PB | |
85 |
Madelyn Vanderlaan
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | +2.1% | PB | |
86 |
Victoria Trent-Ziemski
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | – | ||
– |
Tori Park
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | – | ||
– |
Bekka Philman
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | – | ||
– |
Mallory Matthews
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adelana Adewale
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Hartanto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Morgan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annabelle Galioto
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Skylar Seaberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luisa Soares
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 20 | -4.3% | ||
2 |
Sloane Bonnell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sienna Campbell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 16 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Mikayla Costello
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Valeria Gomez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Teagan Mullarney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Lily Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Sadie Bolin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Emily Chisu
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 9 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Avaliah VanHall
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | +8.5% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Harrell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Isa Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Kaitlyn Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Ava Whitley
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 3 | +6.7% | PB | |
15 |
Aubrey Merideth
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Kylie Tousignant
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | +5.9% | PB | |
17 |
Miah Paola Rengifo Rojas
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | -4.6% | ||
18 |
Barbara Bogomazova
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Denali Gogola
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +7.3% | PB | |
20 |
Maddie Macaluso
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | -4.1% | ||
21 |
Claudea Alfajora
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Lina Hinaoui
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +8.9% | PB | |
23 |
Kenzie Young
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +7.0% | PB | |
24 |
Emma DiGaetani
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Sophia Castro
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Catherine Garcia
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
27 |
Luiza Valdez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +6.3% | PB | |
28 |
Kennedy Sivells
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Brynley Kugley
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | -4.1% | ||
30 |
Abby Gordon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Emma Doyle
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +7.9% | PB | |
32 |
Raina Chyz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Christina Capelli
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
Ella Nobili
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -2.9% | ||
35 |
Caroline Powers
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | -4.6% | ||
36 |
Scar Zaro
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | +13.0% | PB | |
37 |
Lyric Ogugua
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Kai Kurenuma
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -4.1% | ||
39 |
Maelan Johnson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +2.6% | PB | |
40 |
Nadia Diaz
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Minnie Ricci
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -2.2% | ||
42 |
Saryna Stewart
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +8.9% | PB | |
43 |
Frannie Sandora
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.7% | SB | |
44 |
Isa Fisher Munoz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Grace Yang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
46 |
Corina Hurtado Rios
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | +12.0% | PB | |
47 |
Arhana Nerella
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +6.4% | PB | |
48 |
Peyson Rone
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
49 |
Sophia Kurtz
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
50 |
June Frahm
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Isla Hamilton
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | -5.3% | ||
52 |
Zoey Giehl
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +0.9% | PB | |
53 |
Syd Bosco
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +6.7% | PB | |
54 |
Audrey Snyder
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +17.0% | PB | |
55 |
Elle Garces
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +12.0% | PB | |
56 |
Naya Abbas
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
57 |
Elouise Worzella
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Leyla Flores
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Swezey
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Raelin Frost
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Zoe Pricher
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Felicity Gaciura
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Allison Wintenburg
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Kira Berisha
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylie Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ansley Chatlos
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nora Zito
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Atrous
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Aliyah Miech
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sadie Sullivan
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 13 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Sawyer Sullivan
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 12 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Harper Harrell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Ellyn Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Francesca Solonskyi
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Cadence Swenson
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Evelynn Reinhold
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Danielle Klausing
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Elysse Shrestha
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Willow Herod
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Hannah Powers
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 1 | -4.6% | ||
17 |
Jade Robertson
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | – | ||
18 |
Reese Yancey
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | – | ||
19 |
Arnika Nerella
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
20 |
Amryn Reynolds
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | – | ||
21 |
Grace Berger
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Scarlette Thompson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – |