Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Ruan
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Abhi Bangari
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Zack Pecora
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Riley Wilson
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Felix Cui
Lowell
|
Lowell | 14 | +4.1% | SB | |
6 |
Henry Chemel
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 13 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Rowan Ward
Lowell
|
Lowell | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Yusuf Bousekhane
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 11 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Evan Zheng
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Huang
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Charlie McLaughlin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 6 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Alex Vo
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Jack Galalis
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 4 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Jacob Mirick
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Head
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons | 2 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Emmett Flowers
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 1 | -4.3% | ||
17 |
Brendon Truong
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | -6.4% | ||
18 |
Cameron Richardson
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Yasser Bouarfa
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Hopewell
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Phil Knight
Clark
|
Clark | – | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Fava
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Tommy O'Connor
Somerville
|
Somerville | – | – | ||
24 |
Tristan White
Roxbury Family Branch Y
|
Roxbury Family Branch Y | – | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Quinn Collins
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Ethan Frenz
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA | – | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Chinling Ma
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Henry Reid
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Arthur Dos Santos
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | – | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Luke Allen
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Mason Holmes
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Joey Boulos
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | – | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Alex Chen
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | – | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Kai Fitzgerald
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | – | -3.8% | ||
35 |
Liam O'Dea
Somerville
|
Somerville | – | – | ||
36 |
Will Laflamme
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | – | -4.8% | ||
37 |
Alex Teplitsky
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | – | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Lucas Plante
Clark
|
Clark | – | – | ||
39 |
Tyler Hampton
Lowell
|
Lowell | – | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
Isaac Sackton
Somerville
|
Somerville | – | – |