Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Pilkinton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | ESSZ | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 17 | +1.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Hudson Trammell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | -1.1% | |||
4 |
Ari Azrad
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 15 | +1.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Jose Garcia
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 14 | +0.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Johnathan Lai
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 13 | -1.2% | |||
7 |
Hill Harchelroad
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 12 | -1.1% | |||
8 |
Riley Groves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 11 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Holden Smythe
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 9 | +1.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Adam Holbrook
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 7 | +0.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Victor Song
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 6 | -0.5% | |||
12 |
Gray Attmore
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 5 | -2.8% | |||
13 |
ALEX Park
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 4 | +1.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Davis Thompson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | ESSZ | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Juan Pace
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | +0.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Chase Pollard
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Pilkinton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 810 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Luke Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 896 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Hudson Trammell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 782 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Riley Groves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 781 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Ari Azrad
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 809 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Hill Harchelroad
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 768 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Johnathan Lai
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 762 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Jose Garcia
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 754 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Gray Attmore
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 751 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
ALEX Park
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 835 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Juan Pace
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 821 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Victor Song
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 715 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Adam Holbrook
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 712 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Carson Serbin
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 696 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Davis Thompson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 700 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Holden Smythe
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 699 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Chase Pollard
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 723 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Whitmire
Marshall County Swim Club
|
Marshall County Swim Club | 690 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Samuel Hardy
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 686 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Groves
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 713 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Andon Ellzey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 712 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Austin Huffhines
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | 682 | +1.9% | SB | |
23 |
Nate-The-Great Watkins
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 677 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Liam Bickham
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 677 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Holden Sanders
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 666 | +1.2% | SB | |
26 |
Camp Forbus
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 670 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Ian Malone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 758 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Evan Iglesias
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 667 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Emory Summerlin
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | 754 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Cody Wagoner
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 664 | -2.9% | ||
31 |
Noah Day
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 663 | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Jack Phelan
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 657 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Boden Richardson
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 649 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Andrew Olson
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 654 | -2.4% | ||
33 |
David Hammond
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 682 | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Dane Goodman
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 742 | -3.4% | ||
37 |
Ryan Teuton
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 648 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Gabe Luepke
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 650 | -4.2% | ||
39 |
Luke Kumpe
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 736 | +0.8% | SB | |
40 |
Owen Guerin
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 735 | +3.0% | PB | |
41 |
Q Darden
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 672 | -4.8% | ||
41 |
Jonathan Wu
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 639 | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Alex Kulkarni
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 731 | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Jake DeGhetto
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 665 | +1.5% | PB | |
44 |
Cole Withrow
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 637 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
David Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 664 | +2.4% | PB | |
47 |
Brock McDonald
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 629 | -4.2% | ||
48 |
Max Manolache
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 623 | -1.9% | ||
49 |
River Rockholt
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 626 | +0.4% | PB | |
50 |
Alexander White
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 713 | +0.9% | PB | |
51 |
Ben Parsons
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 652 | +1.5% | PB | |
52 |
Cole Coleman
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 710 | +0.1% | PB | |
53 |
Elliot Mandl
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 620 | +1.5% | PB | |
54 |
Christopher Rector
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 645 | -1.8% | ||
55 |
Alex Jeong
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 605 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Ben Flasch
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 631 | -1.8% | ||
57 |
Cade rubin
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 629 | -0.9% | ||
58 |
Max Boylan
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 625 | +0.2% | PB | |
59 |
Ezekiel Hoeldtke
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | 624 | -0.7% | ||
60 |
Ben Bevill
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 595 | -2.9% | ||
61 |
Michael McDaniel
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 578 | -4.1% | ||
62 |
Mark Underwood
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 573 | -10.3% | ||
63 |
Caden Eckenroth
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 660 | -2.0% | ||
64 |
Ethan Fowler
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 660 | -1.5% | ||
65 |
Brooks Higginbotham
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 554 | -2.1% | ||
66 |
Hayden Wright
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 542 | -3.3% | ||
67 |
Luke Ham
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 627 | -2.2% | ||
68 |
Rasheed Seraaj
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 511 | -3.2% | ||
69 |
Zach Schurr
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 543 | -2.5% | ||
70 |
Cabot Mckinney
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 495 | -4.6% | ||
71 |
Nicholas Robinson
RPS
|
RPS | 437 | -8.9% | ||
– |
George Goins
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Guild
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | NS | – | – | |
– |
River Bailey
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Frederick Huang
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | NS | – | – |