2
|
Millian BOUCHER
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
|
1155
|
|
3
|
Matys LOUISE
ETOILES 92
|
ETOILES 92
|
|
1132
|
PB
|
4
|
Gregory Anodin
Moka - Mauritius
|
Moka - Mauritius
|
|
1118
|
PB
|
5
|
Samuel PHILIPPE
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
|
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
|
|
1097
|
|
6
|
Tom FOULQUIER
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU
|
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU
|
|
1090
|
|
7
|
Nathan DELMOTTE
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
|
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
|
|
964
|
|
8
|
Brook WAN
Moka - Mauritius
|
Moka - Mauritius
|
|
948
|
|
9
|
Nicolas JUSTINE
ST DENIS REUNION
|
ST DENIS REUNION
|
|
946
|
|
10
|
Julien LESPORT
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
|
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
|
|
934
|
|
11
|
Yanis BENHAMOU
ST DENIS REUNION
|
ST DENIS REUNION
|
|
926
|
PB
|
12
|
Antoine PAYET
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
|
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
|
|
896
|
|
13
|
Mael BISSONET
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
|
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
|
|
891
|
|
14
|
Raphael CAZAL
ST DENIS REUNION
|
ST DENIS REUNION
|
|
889
|
|
15
|
Lucas FOO SEM FAH
Moka - Mauritius
|
Moka - Mauritius
|
|
880
|
|
16
|
Raphael GONTHIER
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
|
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
|
|
859
|
|
17
|
Mathis NABOUDET
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
|
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
|
|
850
|
|
18
|
Ethann VINGUEDASSALOM
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU
|
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU
|
|
836
|
|
19
|
Anthony THIRIOT
ST DENIS REUNION
|
ST DENIS REUNION
|
|
835
|
|
20
|
Noa SARTRE
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
|
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
|
|
831
|
|
21
|
Mahe IDMONT
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
|
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
|
|
823
|
PB
|
22
|
Lilian CHATELLARD
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
|
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
|
|
812
|
|
23
|
Gabriel JAMMES
Club Nautique Reunion
|
Club Nautique Reunion
|
|
794
|
|
24
|
Kylian DAMOUR
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
|
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
|
|
776
|
|
25
|
Leo TECHER
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
|
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
|
|
767
|
|
26
|
Njato Tommy RAMBELOSON
Sainte Jeanne d'Arc - Mahajanga
|
Sainte Jeanne d'Arc - Mahajanga
|
|
751
|
|
27
|
Emmanuel PAUS
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
|
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
|
|
741
|
|
28
|
Raphael GAUSSAIL-NELAUPE
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
|
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
|
|
740
|
|
29
|
Marwan ISSA
ST DENIS REUNION
|
ST DENIS REUNION
|
|
727
|
|
30
|
Ryan Jackson RAKOTOSALAMA
CJST Toamasina
|
CJST Toamasina
|
|
707
|
|
31
|
Ridwane JULIE
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU
|
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU
|
|
673
|
|
32
|
Tom NADAUD
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
|
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
|
|
652
|
|
32
|
Tom NADAUD
SELECTION AVENIRS 974
|
SELECTION AVENIRS 974
|
|
652
|
|
33
|
Anthony Raymond ANDRINIRINA
CJST Toamasina
|
CJST Toamasina
|
|
645
|
|
34
|
TimothEe ALLET
Moka - Mauritius
|
Moka - Mauritius
|
|
644
|
|
35
|
Leo JOSEPH
SELECTION AVENIRS 974
|
SELECTION AVENIRS 974
|
|
641
|
|
36
|
Rayan JULIE
Moka - Mauritius
|
Moka - Mauritius
|
|
634
|
|
37
|
Irintsoa Pharez ANDRIANONIMASOANDRO
CJST Toamasina
|
CJST Toamasina
|
|
631
|
|
38
|
Mana Tsiresy ANDRIAMITANDRINA
CJST Toamasina
|
CJST Toamasina
|
|
487
|
|
39
|
Louis TAURIN
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
|
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
|
|
483
|
|
40
|
Pacome DITTA
SELECTION AVENIRS 974
|
SELECTION AVENIRS 974
|
|
479
|
|
41
|
Fehizoro ANDRIAMITANDRINA
CJST Toamasina
|
CJST Toamasina
|
|
378
|
|
42
|
Andria Ny Loharanon-tsara RANAIVOSOA
CJST Toamasina
|
CJST Toamasina
|
|
303
|
|
43
|
Gregory-Marc-Antoine PAYET
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
|
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
|
|
259
|
|
44
|
Clement HUBERT
ST DENIS REUNION
|
ST DENIS REUNION
|
|
258
|
|
–
|
Rafael AUBERVAL
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
|
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
|
|
–
|
|