Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Flynn Truskett
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 814 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Danielle Cabsaba
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 751 | -0.1% | |||
3 |
Bea Santos
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | YMCA | 771 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 727 | -0.7% | |||
5 |
JJ Gowetski
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | YMCA | 725 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Audrey Schroeder
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 731 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Athieno Wandera
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | YMCA | 721 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Elliott McAlpine
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | YMCA | 718 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Kyre
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | YMCA | 717 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Karis Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | YMCA | 712 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Bella Bucio
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 720 | -0.3% | |||
12 |
Gabby Rentosa
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 702 | -0.2% | |||
13 |
Anna Wiechertjes
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | YMCA | 693 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Zoe Coburn
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 693 | -0.7% | |||
15 |
TH Mithqal
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 686 | -1.2% | |||
16 |
Ava Shardo
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 681 | -1.1% | |||
17 |
Claire Roussakis
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 767 | -0.2% | |||
18 |
Lillian Farmer
Lancaster YMCA Swimming
|
Lancaster YMCA Swimming | 667 | -1.8% | |||
18 |
Anya Iyer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 667 | -0.5% | |||
20 |
Grace Fowler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 659 | -0.9% | |||
21 |
Jena Nowoswiat
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 658 | +0.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Natalie Johnson
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | WF24 | 658 | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Cayden Fix
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 656 | +0.4% | SB | ||
24 |
Elizabeth Bodie
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 655 | -2.1% | |||
25 |
Brooke Sowka
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 654 | -1.2% | |||
26 |
Hope Ivanovich
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 652 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Ryleigh Collins
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
|
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA | 650 | +1.5% | SB | ||
28 |
Lily Perrin
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 647 | -2.1% | |||
29 |
Kate Scheina
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 656 | -0.3% | |||
30 |
Anisha Ojha
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 645 | -1.3% | |||
31 |
Caitlin Barr
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 643 | -0.1% | |||
32 |
Eliza Osada
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 679 | +0.3% | PB | ||
33 |
June Grim
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 645 | +0.4% | PB | ||
34 |
Ava Insteness
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 635 | +3.2% | PB | ||
35 |
Clara Samko
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 641 | +1.2% | PB | ||
36 |
Emily Sudol
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 661 | +2.5% | PB | ||
37 |
Meghan Dwyer
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 634 | +0.6% | PB | ||
38 |
Makenna Corcoran
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 623 | +1.0% | PB | ||
39 |
Lucy Chivers
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 632 | -2.8% | |||
40 |
Jessie Wolf
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | WF24 | 629 | +2.1% | PB | |
41 |
Addi Nelson
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 619 | -0.5% | |||
42 |
Daisy Pitches
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 628 | +0.1% | PB | ||
43 |
Dallas Young
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 618 | +1.2% | SB | ||
44 |
Averie Jacquemin
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 617 | -2.3% | |||
45 |
Hannah Mizuba
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 624 | -1.6% | |||
46 |
Layla Hammer
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 644 | -1.6% | |||
47 |
Sabrina Schuster
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 602 | +7.3% | PB | ||
48 |
Tenra Adams
Lancaster YMCA Swimming
|
Lancaster YMCA Swimming | 595 | -1.8% | |||
48 |
Shefali Ramakrishnan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 595 | -1.2% | |||
50 |
Jayne Mansukani
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 590 | -3.8% | |||
51 |
Belle Kolatis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 594 | -1.3% | |||
52 |
Grace Young
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 589 | -0.7% | |||
53 |
Lily Furrow
Knox County Y
|
Knox County Y | 587 | -0.9% | |||
54 |
Victoria Kuteras
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 576 | -0.6% | |||
55 |
Ireland Moran
Marshfield Area YMCA
|
Marshfield Area YMCA | 612 | -1.4% | |||
55 |
Victoria Zjawin
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 575 | -0.1% | |||
57 |
Abigail Michaelson
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 566 | +0.6% | PB | ||
58 |
Megan Willenbring
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 565 | -2.4% | |||
59 |
Zaida Wagner
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 572 | -6.0% | |||
60 |
Lauren Wagner
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | WF24 | 561 | +1.4% | PB | |
61 |
Chloe Lan
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 550 | -5.0% | |||
62 |
Marianne Tassinari
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 540 | +2.0% | SB | ||
63 |
Skyler Jansen
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 549 | +2.5% | PB | ||
64 |
Rachael Mateyak
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 536 | -1.8% | |||
65 |
Terra Risa
Marshfield Area YMCA
|
Marshfield Area YMCA | 542 | -1.2% | |||
66 |
Anna Erickson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 620 | +9.1% | PB | ||
67 |
Alexandra Lozanguiez
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 501 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Mia Cuiffo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 497 | +5.2% | SB | ||
– |
Sofia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ellery Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |