Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Botzum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kylen Huntwork
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lindsey Graessle
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brie Von Rosendahl
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Merritt
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Stephanie Naylor
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sara Hartman
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cat Hetzel
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 11 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Courtney Fuhro
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Molly Hallin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 7 | +7.4% | PB | |
11 |
Amanda Rom
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Courtney Asher
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emily Smoak
Mid-Delmarva
|
Mid-Delmarva | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Rachel Cantwell
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Paige Troyan
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Julie Reynolds
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Botzum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 828 | +0.1% | PB | |
1 |
Kylen Huntwork
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 828 | – | PB | |
3 |
Stephanie Naylor
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 795 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lindsey Graessle
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 800 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Merritt
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 803 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brie Von Rosendahl
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 768 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cat Hetzel
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 759 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Sara Hartman
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 840 | – | PB | |
9 |
Courtney Fuhro
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 834 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Smoak
Mid-Delmarva
|
Mid-Delmarva | 746 | – | ||
11 |
Courtney Asher
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 739 | – | PB | |
12 |
Amanda Rom
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 760 | – | PB | |
13 |
Molly Hallin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 728 | +6.4% | PB | |
14 |
Paige Troyan
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 750 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rachel Cantwell
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 716 | – | PB | |
16 |
Julie Reynolds
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 741 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Wardecke
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 794 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lisa Pucci
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 717 | – | ||
19 |
Missy Lang
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 828 | – | ||
20 |
Heile Flannery
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 700 | – | ||
21 |
Cookie McIntyre
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 710 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kelly Morris
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 699 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Brileigh Pinkney
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 824 | – | ||
24 |
Laura Stark
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 707 | – | ||
25 |
Molly Curran
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 721 | +4.3% | PB | |
26 |
Adriane Wiltraut
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 690 | – | ||
27 |
Claire Fogarty
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 700 | – | PB | |
28 |
Bianca Martinez
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 775 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mary Beth Gorinski
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 681 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alie Zelenky
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 765 | – | ||
31 |
Alexis Kalevich
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 684 | – | ||
32 |
Julia Anstadt
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 682 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alyssa Reinhard
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 755 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alexa Merz
Palisades-Malibu
|
Palisades-Malibu | 663 | – | ||
34 |
Kristen Connors
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 751 | – | PB | |
36 |
Amy Caron
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 661 | – | ||
37 |
Sarah Bateman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 748 | +2.1% | SB | |
38 |
Laura Gorinski
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 749 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jackie Dalessandro
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 683 | – | PB | |
40 |
Zoe Sianis
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 746 | – | ||
41 |
Stephanie Conklin
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 740 | – | PB | |
41 |
Caitlin Munns
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 664 | +5.2% | SB | |
43 |
Hannah Goeckner
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 678 | – | PB | |
44 |
Claire Campbell
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 651 | – | ||
45 |
Sarah Harper
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 738 | – | ||
45 |
Ellesse Lunde
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 742 | +2.3% | PB | |
47 |
Ryan Young
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 649 | – | ||
48 |
Catherine Rafferty-Millett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 736 | – | PB | |
48 |
Elizabeth McClure
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 659 | – | ||
50 |
jennifer McGlauflin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 646 | +6.0% | PB | |
51 |
Ashley Pearson
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 737 | – | ||
52 |
Leigh Tharrington
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 655 | – | PB | |
53 |
Liz Visconti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 732 | – | ||
54 |
Miriam McDonald
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 727 | – | PB | |
55 |
Brittany McNeil
South Chester-PA
|
South Chester-PA | 725 | – | ||
56 |
Grace Schildknecht
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 630 | – | ||
57 |
Lauren Sweeney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ellie Werner
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 653 | – | ||
59 |
Danielle Alinea
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 652 | – | ||
60 |
Kaitlin Slowey
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 626 | – | ||
61 |
Lindsey Overman
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 624 | – | ||
62 |
Katelyn Ishee
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 709 | – | ||
63 |
Caitlin Wallach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 620 | – | PB | |
64 |
Erin Church
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
65 |
Karen O'Sullivan
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 618 | – | ||
66 |
Kaitlyn Adams
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 701 | – | PB | |
67 |
Margot Luedke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 636 | – | PB | |
68 |
Katherine O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 701 | – | ||
69 |
Sara Kallman
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 604 | – | ||
70 |
Carolyn Salutz
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 695 | – | ||
71 |
Abi Bower
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 611 | – | ||
72 |
Charlotte Melkun
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 599 | – | ||
73 |
Catherine Sparks
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
74 |
Rachael Gale
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
75 |
Nikki Adlam
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 617 | – | ||
75 |
Cassie Stelow
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 603 | – | PB | |
77 |
Amanda Miller
Limestone Y (KY)
|
Limestone Y (KY) | 682 | – | ||
78 |
Sara Robertson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
79 |
Lindsey Brown
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 587 | – | ||
79 |
Brett McClellan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 613 | +4.4% | PB | |
79 |
Elizabeth Demers
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 587 | – | PB | |
82 |
Jenny Wu
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 583 | – | PB | |
83 |
Claire Waller
Hartford-MD
|
Hartford-MD | 581 | – | ||
83 |
Priscilla Arana
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 673 | – | ||
85 |
Katie Snyder
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
86 |
Michelle Walcker
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 667 | – | PB | |
87 |
Ariel Newman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 600 | – | ||
88 |
Ashley Mullen
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel | 664 | – | ||
89 |
Taylor Birsa
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 708 | +7.5% | PB | |
90 |
Lia Duffy
Easton Aquatic Club
|
Easton Aquatic Club | 706 | – | ||
91 |
Kristin Oller
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 579 | – | PB | |
92 |
Emma Porteus
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 578 | +4.6% | PB | |
93 |
Rachelle Barrett
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 591 | – | ||
94 |
Emily Waller
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 656 | – | ||
95 |
Paige Endsley
Northern Neck-VA YMCA
|
Northern Neck-VA YMCA | 647 | – | ||
96 |
Christy Berger
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 646 | – | ||
97 |
Mikaela Van Sistine
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 567 | – | PB | |
98 |
Amanda Gunnels
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 551 | – | ||
99 |
Ashley Akiyama
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 639 | – | ||
100 |
VICKY PAPADOPOULOS
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 637 | +2.0% | PB | |
101 |
Katherine Radin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 640 | +7.5% | PB | |
102 |
Callie Grace
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 569 | – | PB | |
103 |
Katey Brooks
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 634 | 0.0% | ||
104 |
Anne Bollinger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
105 |
Maureen McLaughlin
Hartford-MD
|
Hartford-MD | 536 | – | ||
106 |
Roxanne Leyshon
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA | 532 | – | PB | |
107 |
Heather Mosher
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 607 | +5.4% | PB | |
108 |
Morgan Cooper
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
109 |
Maddy Etrheim
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 544 | – | ||
110 |
Laura Myers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 518 | – | ||
111 |
Lauren Kiracofe
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 596 | – | ||
112 |
Laura Niedermeyer
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 530 | – | ||
112 |
Alex Luckey
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 648 | – | ||
114 |
Jessica Markus
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 529 | – | ||
115 |
Alisha Strayer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 500 | – | ||
116 |
Daisy Letendre
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 579 | -0.7% | ||
117 |
Salena Casha
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 578 | – | PB | |
118 |
Becca Parshall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
119 |
Kaitlin McGeehan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 570 | – | ||
120 |
Christine Pfeifer
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 475 | – | ||
121 |
Shannon Hemberger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 465 | – | ||
122 |
Kelli Raisler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 506 | – | ||
– |
Erin Duchon
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kimberly A Engen
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | – | – | ||
– |
Alexa Statz
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | NS | – | – |