Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lorne Wigginton
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 5 | – | PB | |
2 |
Laon Kim
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 3 | – | PB | |
3 |
Reuben ROWBOTHAM-KEATING
Swim England Junior Squad
|
Swim England Junior Squad | 1 | – | ||
4 |
Sergey Chernomorchenko
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Brayden Taivassalo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Evan Davidson
Swim England Junior Squad
|
Swim England Junior Squad | – | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Edward Marcal Whittles
Swim England Junior Squad
|
Swim England Junior Squad | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Vadim Bosc
Swim England Junior Squad
|
Swim England Junior Squad | – | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Alexandre Yazedjian
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Stefan Krawiec
Swim England Junior Squad
|
Swim England Junior Squad | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Oscar Bilbao
Swim England Junior Squad
|
Swim England Junior Squad | 709 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Levine
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
13 |
EJ Daley
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 660 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Xie
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nicholas Duncan
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 655 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aiden Harris
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 647 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Latimer
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 640 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Tristan Labarre
Quebec Team
|
Quebec Team | 637 | – | ||
19 |
Olivier Vedrenne
Swim England Junior Squad
|
Swim England Junior Squad | 610 | – | ||
20 |
Sebastian Gonzalez Barboza
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 568 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Norman
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 772 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lorne Wigginton
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 745 | – | PB | |
3 |
Laon Kim
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 703 | – | PB | |
4 |
Vadim Bosc
Swim England Junior Squad
|
Swim England Junior Squad | 695 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Brayden Taivassalo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 693 | – | PB | |
6 |
Reuben ROWBOTHAM-KEATING
Swim England Junior Squad
|
Swim England Junior Squad | 684 | – | ||
7 |
Edward Marcal Whittles
Swim England Junior Squad
|
Swim England Junior Squad | 682 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evan Davidson
Swim England Junior Squad
|
Swim England Junior Squad | 681 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Sergey Chernomorchenko
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 678 | – | PB | |
10 |
Stefan Krawiec
Swim England Junior Squad
|
Swim England Junior Squad | 662 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alexandre Yazedjian
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 660 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aiden Harris
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 656 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Oscar Bilbao
Swim England Junior Squad
|
Swim England Junior Squad | 655 | – | PB | |
14 |
Timothé Barbeau
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 652 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Xie
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael Levine
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
17 |
EJ Daley
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 641 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Thomas Latimer
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 640 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Olivier Vedrenne
Swim England Junior Squad
|
Swim England Junior Squad | 636 | – | ||
20 |
Max Malakhovets
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 629 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sebastian Gonzalez Barboza
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 628 | – | ||
22 |
Nicholas Duncan
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 619 | – | ||
23 |
Tristan Labarre
Quebec Team
|
Quebec Team | 617 | – | ||
24 |
Kevin Zhang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 614 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Jett Verjee
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 614 | – | PB | |
26 |
Yuto Lee
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 605 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Olivier Risk
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | 603 | – | PB | |
28 |
Isaac Allen
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 603 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Lucas Moavro
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | |
30 |
Olivier desjardins
Quebec Team
|
Quebec Team | 597 | – | PB | |
31 |
Pavel Vorona
Blue Waves
|
Blue Waves | 596 | – | PB | |
32 |
Justin Jung
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 592 | – | PB | |
33 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 591 | – | ||
34 |
Rowen Uy
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 591 | – | ||
35 |
Mateja Mesic
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
36 |
Marc-Olivier Lecavalier
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 582 | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Thomas Steele
Royal City Aquatic Club
|
Royal City Aquatic Club | 581 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Jordan Schaepper
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 581 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Jérome Morissette
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 575 | – | ||
40 |
Oliver Dawson
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 572 | – | PB | |
41 |
Audrick Dufort
Quebec Team
|
Quebec Team | 570 | +6.6% | SB | |
42 |
Kiet Kong
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 570 | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
Frédérick St-Pierre
Club de Natation Mégophias
|
Club de Natation Mégophias | 566 | – | PB | |
44 |
Brodie Khajuria
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 557 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Hans Li Ying Pin
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 557 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Justin Legault
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | 553 | – | PB | |
47 |
Félix-Antoine Laplante
Club de Natation des Riverains
|
Club de Natation des Riverains | 544 | – | ||
48 |
MATHEUS SOUSA AVELAR
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 535 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Cyprien Beaumadier
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 534 | – | PB | |
50 |
David Cortez
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 512 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jacob Wahba
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 502 | +0.6% | PB | |
52 |
Camren Courchene-Carter
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | 446 | – | ||
– |
Jordi Vilchez
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kaden Edwards
Swim England Junior Squad
|
Swim England Junior Squad | – | – | ||
– |
Matisse Chenel
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | – | – | ||
– |
Dominik Kwiecien
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Marshal Wang
Swimming Dragons
|
Swimming Dragons | – | – | ||
– |
Hocine Feddag
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Elkin
Swim England Junior Squad
|
Swim England Junior Squad | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oscar Dodds
Swim England Junior Squad
|
Swim England Junior Squad | NS | – | – |