Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amy Prestinario
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Melissa Marik
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Dagny Knutson
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Lisa Hamming
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Marissa Clapp
Storm
|
Storm | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kerry Kraemer
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jennifer Ivarson
Oak Brook Stars
|
Oak Brook Stars | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Deidre Dewall
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katie Braun
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Kaylee Jamison
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lilly Falconer
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jamie Barrett
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kelsie Neubauer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Carly Beck
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lindsey St. Martin
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alie Schirmers
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ashley Wanland
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 726 | ||
18 |
Lexi Piranian
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 756 | PB | |
19 |
Frances Szostak
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 706 | PB | |
20 |
Andrea Hanson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 691 | PB | |
21 |
Claire Desormey
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 692 | ||
22 |
Haley Gordon
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 720 | PB | |
23 |
Martha Vanlieshout
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 677 | ||
24 |
Abby Soderholm
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 674 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alisa Finn
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 793 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Melissa Marik
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 781 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Marissa Clapp
Storm
|
Storm | 770 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lisa Hamming
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 768 | – | ||
5 |
Dagny Knutson
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 791 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Kerry Kraemer
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 743 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Jennifer Ivarson
Oak Brook Stars
|
Oak Brook Stars | 731 | – | PB | |
8 |
Deidre Dewall
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 725 | – | ||
9 |
Amy Prestinario
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 737 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Lilly Falconer
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
11 |
Kaylee Jamison
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 710 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jamie Barrett
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 719 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Breunig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | – | ||
14 |
Katie Braun
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 696 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Kelsie Neubauer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
16 |
Alie Schirmers
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 701 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lindsey St. Martin
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 687 | – | PB | |
18 |
Carly Beck
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrea Boritzke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 676 | – | ||
20 |
Martha Vanlieshout
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 687 | – | ||
21 |
Frances Szostak
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 680 | – | PB | |
22 |
Abby Soderholm
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 678 | – | ||
23 |
Andrea Hanson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 664 | – | ||
24 |
Ashley Wanland
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 676 | – | ||
25 |
Haley Gordon
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 703 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lexi Piranian
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 702 | – | PB | |
27 |
Claire Desormey
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
28 |
Ashlee Green
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 669 | – | PB | |
29 |
Marisa Gaither
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
30 |
Erin Rodriguez
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
31 |
Meghan Fiene
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 649 | – | ||
32 |
Erin Forster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | ||
33 |
Jaryn Studer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
34 |
Steph Hilstrom
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
35 |
Meghan Mason
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
36 |
Annie Friedlander
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
37 |
Kara Savegnago
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
37 |
Brittany Doss
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 648 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Erin Wagner
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
40 |
Natalie Wallen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
41 |
Brittany Kimmitt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
42 |
Aiko Borchers
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 644 | – | ||
43 |
Molly Belk
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
44 |
Brenna Davis
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 628 | – | PB | |
45 |
April McKee
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 641 | – | ||
46 |
Jennifer Ridge
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
47 |
Olivia Stima
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
48 |
Agatha Kwasnik
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
49 |
Erika Bjorklund
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 614 | – | PB | |
50 |
Rebecca DeSalle
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 623 | +2.1% | PB | |
51 |
Kaela Anderson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 705 | – | PB | |
52 |
Meghan Barron
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
53 |
Alison Gschwend
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kim Kazika
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
55 |
Bailey Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 605 | – | ||
56 |
Emily Hoefler
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
57 |
Margaret Debrauske
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 614 | – | PB | |
58 |
Carey Stauder
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
59 |
Lindsey Frodyma
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 610 | +3.1% | PB | |
60 |
Alexa Hamilton
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
61 |
Hilary Leigh
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
62 |
Shelby Johnson
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 607 | – | PB | |
63 |
Andrea Jensen
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 604 | – | ||
64 |
Martha Cutter-Wilson
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 587 | – | PB | |
65 |
Erin King
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
66 |
Annelise Hoyland
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
67 |
Katie Mroz
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 591 | – | ||
68 |
Lindsay Wiesner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 579 | – | ||
69 |
Allie Davitt
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
70 |
Jenny Vondenkamp
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 588 | – | ||
71 |
Elisabeth Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 594 | – | PB | |
72 |
Nicole Drives
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 586 | – | ||
73 |
Stephanie Solfelt
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 592 | – | PB | |
74 |
Katie Michelau
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
75 |
Caroline Chang
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 663 | – | PB | |
76 |
McKinzie Jacobs
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 578 | – | ||
77 |
Nicki Wex
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | – | PB | |
78 |
Sarah Coghlin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
79 |
Sarah Van Oss
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
80 |
Ali Winius
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
81 |
Allison Beardsley
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 563 | – | PB | |
82 |
Kristin Lynch
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
83 |
Jessica Carlson
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 548 | – | ||
84 |
Elisabeth Misener
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 551 | – | ||
85 |
Sam Dvorak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 543 | – | ||
86 |
Elizabeth Aby
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 541 | – | PB | |
87 |
Josie Itzen
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 539 | – | ||
88 |
Kelly Dvorak
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
89 |
Katie Johnson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
90 |
Theresa Illgen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
91 |
Jisa Toelle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
– |
Chelsea Richie
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren Weis
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Beth Schramka
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Cori Lallier
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kristina Walsh
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jennings Grant
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jessica Connors
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kelsey Burns
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – |