Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Wanland
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Kerry Kraemer
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Hayley Fry
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 16 | +5.2% | SB | |
4 |
Alisa Finn
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 15 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Alexa Hamilton
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Alicia Jensen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 13 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Brittany Doss
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 12 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Lexi Piranian
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Campbell
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Marni Benson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Marissa Clapp
Storm
|
Storm | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Erika Bjorklund
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Anastasia Lopukhin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Fogle
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emmy Haeger
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lindsey Frodyma
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | +7.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Allison Nahin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 727 | – | ||
18 |
Kristin Lynch
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
19 |
Jaryn Studer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rebecca DeSalle
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 674 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jessica Clay
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 696 | – | PB | |
22 |
Katie Budahl
Mitchell Aquatic
|
Mitchell Aquatic | 661 | – | ||
23 |
Brittany Henning
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
24 |
Katie Johnson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 656 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kerry Kraemer
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 829 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Ashley Wanland
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 832 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Hayley Fry
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 809 | +5.1% | SB | |
4 |
Alexa Hamilton
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 816 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Alicia Jensen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 795 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Brittany Doss
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 781 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Alisa Finn
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 804 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Lexi Piranian
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 844 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Marissa Clapp
Storm
|
Storm | 756 | – | PB | |
10 |
Julia Andracki
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 773 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Marni Benson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Campbell
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 828 | – | ||
13 |
Emily Fogle
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 820 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emmy Haeger
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
15 |
Anastasia Lopukhin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 739 | – | ||
16 |
Lindsey Frodyma
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 721 | +8.3% | PB | |
17 |
Erika Bjorklund
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 708 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kristin Lynch
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
19 |
Jaryn Studer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 717 | – | PB | |
20 |
Allison Nahin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 704 | – | ||
21 |
Jessica Clay
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 723 | – | PB | |
22 |
Rebecca DeSalle
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 697 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Katie Johnson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 708 | – | ||
24 |
Brittany Henning
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
25 |
Dana Davidsen
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
26 |
Katie Budahl
Mitchell Aquatic
|
Mitchell Aquatic | 693 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emily Russart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 776 | – | ||
28 |
Brittany Kimmitt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jessica Connors
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 684 | – | ||
30 |
Amy Andracki
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 683 | – | ||
31 |
Abby Duncan
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 770 | – | PB | |
32 |
Martha Cutter-Wilson
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 679 | – | PB | |
33 |
Caitlin Langton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
34 |
Mellissa Andruzzi
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
35 |
Angie Chokran
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 761 | – | ||
35 |
Elisabeth Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 699 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jennings Grant
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
38 |
Meghan Fiene
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 668 | – | PB | |
39 |
Lisa Hamming
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
40 |
Kelsey Gergen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
41 |
Meghan Barron
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
41 |
Kim Kazika
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
43 |
Kelsie Neubauer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
44 |
Meredith Blank
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 651 | – | ||
45 |
Liz Bishop
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 676 | – | ||
46 |
Lauren Greenberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 675 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sarah Koepp
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 650 | – | PB | |
48 |
Natalie Wallen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
49 |
Emily Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
49 |
Ali Durkin
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 640 | – | ||
51 |
Ashlee Green
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 634 | – | PB | |
52 |
Alie Schirmers
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 640 | – | PB | |
53 |
Allyce Brand
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
54 |
Emily Ott
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
55 |
Taylor Merryfield
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
56 |
Michelle Gannon
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
56 |
Sarah Dolejs
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 645 | – | PB | |
58 |
Olivia McNeely
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 779 | – | PB | |
59 |
Rachel Japp-Joyce
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 629 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jenny Shaughnessy
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 617 | – | ||
61 |
Stacia Johns
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
62 |
Sarah Coady
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kristina Walsh
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 703 | – | ||
64 |
Haley Gordon
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 698 | – | PB | |
65 |
Lindsay Caldwell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 611 | – | ||
66 |
Olivia Stima
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
67 |
Ellie Werner
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
68 |
Jax Stenroos
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 693 | – | ||
69 |
Jenny Bussey
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
70 |
Jamilla Edwards
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
71 |
Kayla Ranney
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
72 |
Bailey Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 597 | – | ||
73 |
Caroline Chang
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 688 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kara Field
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
75 |
Kelli DiCanio
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 617 | – | ||
76 |
Sarah Harper
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
77 |
Kelsey Burns
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
78 |
Erin Caflisch
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
79 |
Carey Stauder
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
80 |
Jennifer Ridge
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
81 |
Avery Michienzi
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
82 |
Jessica Schweich
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
83 |
Erin King
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 565 | – | PB | |
84 |
Stephanie Solfelt
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 581 | – | PB | |
85 |
Andrea Jensen
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 555 | – | ||
86 |
Jordan Schweizer
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 551 | – | ||
87 |
Allison Beardsley
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 535 | – | ||
88 |
Mackenzie Malone
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
89 |
Alyssa Kuffel
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | |
90 |
Taylor Lentz
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 605 | – | ||
91 |
Chelsea Anderson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 512 | – | ||
92 |
Hannah Krutsch
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
93 |
Lynn Siemert
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
94 |
Megan Rigali
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 502 | – | PB | |
95 |
Andie Rosenberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 424 | – |