Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jay Kim
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | – | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Matt Voell
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | JR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
ROB Newell
Arapahoe Senior
|
Arapahoe Senior | SR | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Bryce Suchomel
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | JR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Tim BIEGEL
Loveland
|
Loveland | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
SCOTT RIGG
Fairview
|
Fairview | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Brian Krump
Arapahoe Senior
|
Arapahoe Senior | JR | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Anderson
Ft Collins
|
Ft Collins | JR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
NATHAN MOYER
Standley Lake
|
Standley Lake | – | 9 | ||
10 |
Ben KRANE
District 51
|
District 51 | – | 7 | ||
11 |
MATTHEW GROOMS
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | SR | 6 | ||
12 |
Matt Welch
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | JR | 5 | ||
13 |
Ty Walton
District 51
|
District 51 | FR | 4 | ||
14 |
ERIC JACOBSEN
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | JR | 3 | ||
15 |
ANDREW VIDIKAN
Chatfield
|
Chatfield | – | 2 | ||
16 |
JASON HARTBARGER
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | FR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jay Kim
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | – | 154 | – | ||
2 |
ROB Newell
Arapahoe Senior
|
Arapahoe Senior | SR | 144 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Bryce Suchomel
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | JR | 131 | – | ||
4 |
Tim BIEGEL
Loveland
|
Loveland | JR | 131 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Voell
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | JR | 128 | – | PB | |
6 |
SCOTT RIGG
Fairview
|
Fairview | SR | 127 | – | ||
7 |
Brian Krump
Arapahoe Senior
|
Arapahoe Senior | JR | 125 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Anderson
Ft Collins
|
Ft Collins | JR | 116 | – | ||
9 |
ERIC JACOBSEN
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | JR | 115 | – | ||
10 |
Ty Walton
District 51
|
District 51 | FR | 114 | – | ||
11 |
MATTHEW GROOMS
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | SR | 114 | – | ||
12 |
Ben KRANE
District 51
|
District 51 | – | 114 | – | ||
13 |
ANDREW VIDIKAN
Chatfield
|
Chatfield | – | 113 | – | ||
14 |
NATHAN MOYER
Standley Lake
|
Standley Lake | – | 112 | – | ||
15 |
Matt Welch
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | JR | 109 | – | ||
16 |
JASON HARTBARGER
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | FR | 109 | – | ||
17 |
MICHAEL O'DWYER
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | FR | 109 | – | ||
18 |
RHYS BRENNAN
Heritage
|
Heritage | SO | 106 | – | ||
19 |
Joe Powell
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | FR | 106 | – | ||
20 |
TYLER CROAN
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | SO | 105 | – | ||
21 |
MICHAEL BENNETT
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SO | 104 | – | ||
22 |
ADDISON COHEN
Smoky Hill
|
Smoky Hill | SR | 103 | – | ||
23 |
Jess Hemming
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | JR | 103 | – | ||
24 |
Cy PEARO
District 51
|
District 51 | FR | 103 | – | ||
24 |
MATTHEW DAY
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | SO | 103 | – | ||
26 |
ADAM KRIETE
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | SO | 102 | – | ||
27 |
Tom COSTIGAN
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | SR | 99 | – | ||
28 |
MATT MCCURDY
Boulder
|
Boulder | SO | 98 | – | ||
29 |
Spencer Wells
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | FR | 97 | – | ||
30 |
RIKK SHIMIZU
Fairview
|
Fairview | FR | 96 | – | ||
31 |
JERRY MEDFORD
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | SR | 93 | – | ||
32 |
AARYN COKER
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | JR | 92 | – | ||
33 |
ABEL MARTINEZ
Heritage
|
Heritage | SR | 92 | – | ||
34 |
Josh Johnson
Mitchell
|
Mitchell | SO | 87 | – | ||
35 |
GARRETT GRIFFIN
Ponderosa
|
Ponderosa | JR | 87 | – | ||
36 |
Will Christie
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | JR | 86 | – | ||
37 |
Kevin Fedde
Loveland
|
Loveland | JR | 83 | – | ||
38 |
MATT STILWELL
Durango
|
Durango | SR | 67 | – | ||
– |
DAVID KRIMSTOCK
Boulder
|
Boulder | JR | NS | – | – |