Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blas Yslas
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | JR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kyle Noser
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | SO | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
MATT SMITH
Hinkley
|
Hinkley | SR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Brian Krump
Arapahoe Senior
|
Arapahoe Senior | JR | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Mark Maguire
George Washington
|
George Washington | JR | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
SCOTT RIGG
Fairview
|
Fairview | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nick Thornburg
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | SR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Zachary FRY
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | JR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ramon Vidal
George Washington
|
George Washington | – | 9 | – | ||
10 |
NATHAN MOYER
Standley Lake
|
Standley Lake | – | 7 | – | ||
11 |
NATHAN LENSSEN
Fairview
|
Fairview | JR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
David Kauffmann
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | JR | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ian Francis
Arapahoe Senior
|
Arapahoe Senior | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
PHILIP INGRAM
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Gonzales
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | SO | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Collin Babcock
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | FR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blas Yslas
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | JR | 138 | – | ||
2 |
Brian Krump
Arapahoe Senior
|
Arapahoe Senior | JR | 128 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
MATT SMITH
Hinkley
|
Hinkley | SR | 126 | – | ||
4 |
Kyle Noser
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | SO | 126 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
SCOTT RIGG
Fairview
|
Fairview | SR | 126 | – | ||
6 |
Zachary FRY
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | JR | 125 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mark Maguire
George Washington
|
George Washington | JR | 122 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Nick Thornburg
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | SR | 121 | – | ||
9 |
Ian Francis
Arapahoe Senior
|
Arapahoe Senior | SR | 119 | – | ||
10 |
Ramon Vidal
George Washington
|
George Washington | – | 119 | – | ||
11 |
NATHAN MOYER
Standley Lake
|
Standley Lake | – | 119 | – | ||
12 |
NATHAN LENSSEN
Fairview
|
Fairview | JR | 118 | – | ||
13 |
PHILIP INGRAM
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | SR | 117 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Gonzales
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | SO | 117 | – | ||
15 |
David Kauffmann
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | JR | 111 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Collin Babcock
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | FR | 110 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Nelson
Bear Creek
|
Bear Creek | – | 108 | – | ||
18 |
LUIS VIDAL
George Washington
|
George Washington | – | 108 | – | ||
19 |
TIM SUMMERFIELD
Boulder
|
Boulder | SR | 108 | – | ||
20 |
Mitchel WOOMER
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | JR | 106 | – | ||
21 |
Jonathon MCCOY
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | SR | 103 | – | ||
22 |
Mac Hastings
Green Mountain
|
Green Mountain | – | 103 | – | ||
23 |
Nick KREIDER
Heritage
|
Heritage | SR | 103 | – | ||
24 |
COREY STOGNER
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | SR | 102 | – | ||
25 |
Thomas Stone
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | FR | 102 | – | ||
26 |
Robert Stafford
Durango
|
Durango | JR | 101 | – | ||
27 |
Rin Isobe
Fairview
|
Fairview | FR | 101 | – | PB | |
28 |
ALEX FENN
Ft Collins
|
Ft Collins | SR | 97 | – | ||
29 |
JORDAN PIEPER
Littleton
|
Littleton | JR | 96 | – | ||
30 |
Dalton King
Littleton
|
Littleton | JR | 95 | – | ||
31 |
Spencer Wells
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | FR | 95 | – | ||
31 |
TAYLOR BARRY
Mitchell
|
Mitchell | SR | 95 | – | ||
33 |
MICHAEL MCCORMICK
Ponderosa
|
Ponderosa | – | 89 | – | ||
34 |
RYAN FOX
Ft Collins
|
Ft Collins | JR | 87 | – | ||
35 |
Eric May
Arvada Senior
|
Arvada Senior | FR | 84 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
TAYLOR RAY
Ft Collins
|
Ft Collins | JR | 83 | – | ||
37 |
JOHN PEDERSON
Douglas County
|
Douglas County | FR | 82 | – |