Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brittany Barwegen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jenny Connolly
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carlene Takaki
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 22 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Christine Inman
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Christie Fuchs
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 19 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Jessica Hill
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chelsea Larsen
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 17 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sarah Boylen
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
10 |
Lauren Hyman
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 13 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Kristen Witham
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Mary Godfrey
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Stacie Lesneski
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 10 | -6.8% | ||
14 |
Trish Regan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Megan Ploetz
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jessie Hammes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maria Gramelspacher
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Erin Kelley
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Taylor Koplow
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Erika Paul
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Mary Ehresman
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Marie Smailis
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Anna Chang
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Sam Partridge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brittany Barwegen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 826 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Carlene Takaki
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 779 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Jenny Connolly
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 779 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christine Inman
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 765 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christie Fuchs
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 756 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Jessica Hill
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 755 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 752 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Chelsea Larsen
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 722 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Stacie Lesneski
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 720 | -4.3% | ||
10 |
Lauren Hyman
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 709 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Mary Godfrey
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 691 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Boylen
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 706 | – | ||
13 |
Kristen Witham
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
14 |
Trish Regan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
15 |
Megan Ploetz
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
16 |
Jessie Hammes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
17 |
Maria Gramelspacher
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 643 | – | ||
18 |
Mary Ehresman
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 639 | – | ||
19 |
Anna Chang
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
20 |
Erika Paul
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
21 |
Marie Smailis
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 624 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Erin Kelley
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
23 |
Taylor Koplow
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sam Partridge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
25 |
Talor Whitaker
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
26 |
Devon Mason
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
27 |
Sunny Huang
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
28 |
Lily Seidman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
29 |
Paige Copeland
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
30 |
Rachel Milliner
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 799 | – | ||
31 |
Caitlin Sharp
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ellie Richardson
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 584 | – | ||
33 |
Laura Head
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 579 | – | PB | |
34 |
Annie Cohoat
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 612 | – | ||
35 |
Eva Cavadini
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
36 |
Jeanee Coy
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
37 |
Adrienne Andrews
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 590 | – | ||
38 |
Carly Robinson
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
39 |
Mckenzie Bagan
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
40 |
Alex Hofmann
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
40 |
Catie Reese
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
42 |
Mackenzie Berger
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
43 |
Jordan Giles
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
44 |
Jessica Frain
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
45 |
Haley Richter
Penn
|
Penn | 556 | – | ||
46 |
Sara Hostetler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 504 | – | PB | |
46 |
Nora Brolsma
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 535 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Katherine Simmons
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
49 |
Catherine Howland
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
50 |
Lindsey Gasiorowski
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
51 |
Ashley Berish
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 483 | – | PB | |
52 |
Marissa Letz
Three Rivers Aquatic Club
|
Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 513 | – | ||
53 |
Hannah Weaver
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 506 | – | ||
54 |
Stephanie Putt
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
55 |
Molly Milborn
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
56 |
Taylor Lockhart
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
57 |
Erica Schlabach
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 488 | – | PB | |
58 |
Megan Gallagher
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 522 | – | ||
59 |
Allison Crone
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 473 | – | ||
60 |
Katie Griffin
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 463 | – | ||
61 |
Ashley Gilchrist
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 465 | – | ||
62 |
Maggie Kinley
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 408 | – | ||
63 |
Rebekah Harris
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 407 | – | ||
64 |
Beth Anderson
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 386 | – | ||
65 |
Jillian Bonanne
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 356 | – | ||
66 |
Tiffany Snyder
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 263 | – |