Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Whitaker
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 26 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kosuke Kojima
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 23 | – | ||
3 |
Kevin Happ
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 22 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
AJ Miller
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 21 | +6.2% | SB | |
5 |
Austin Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tim Blue
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 19 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Aaron Opell
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 17 | -6.8% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Burtch
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 15 | PB | |
10 |
Scott Nocco
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Swander
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 12 | ||
12 |
Ryan Connolly
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 11 | PB | |
13 |
Tylor Gauger
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 10 | PB | |
14 |
Drew Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 9 | ||
15 |
Luke Zehrung
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 8 | PB | |
– |
Matt Kruse
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alec Haley
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 5 | +3.0% | SB | |
18 |
Riley Boulden
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Sam Trahin
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brenden Butler
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Nate Taylor
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | +0.6% | SB | |
22 |
Nik Astashinsky
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Daniel Hasler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Ben Russell
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kosuke Kojima
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 786 | – | ||
2 |
Kevin Happ
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 782 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Whitaker
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 845 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Aaron Opell
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 767 | – | PB | |
5 |
AJ Miller
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 753 | +5.0% | SB | |
6 |
Tim Blue
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 749 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 745 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Dave Hedge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 741 | – | PB | |
9 |
Austin Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 750 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Burtch
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 796 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Swander
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 736 | – | ||
12 |
Scott Nocco
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 791 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ronnie Hehn
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 720 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Connolly
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tylor Gauger
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 752 | – | PB | |
16 |
Luke Zehrung
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 690 | – | PB | |
17 |
Drew Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
18 |
Matt Kruse
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nate Taylor
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 684 | +1.0% | SB | |
20 |
Brenden Butler
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
21 |
Sam Trahin
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 735 | – | ||
22 |
Riley Boulden
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
23 |
Daniel Hasler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 734 | – | ||
24 |
Alec Haley
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 664 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Nik Astashinsky
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 726 | – | ||
26 |
Ben Russell
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
27 |
Steven Murry
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 641 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Drew Robinson
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
29 |
Geoff Peitz
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Hostetler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
31 |
Joe Raycroft
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
32 |
Albert Miller
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
33 |
Tyler Lemert
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 620 | -5.3% | ||
34 |
Trace Hanson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 630 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kenny Crapse
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
36 |
Andrew Bretscher
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
37 |
Brent Noble
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 606 | – | PB | |
38 |
Adam Twer
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
39 |
Andrew Hoffman
Three Rivers Aquatic Club
|
Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 603 | – | ||
40 |
Cameron Watkins
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
41 |
Chris Johnson
Indiana Zone Team
|
Indiana Zone Team | 611 | – | PB | |
42 |
Curtis Chaney
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
43 |
Spenser Hanson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 593 | – | ||
44 |
William Altman
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
45 |
Scott Dean
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
46 |
Ryan Dafforn
Three Rivers Aquatic Club
|
Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 580 | – | ||
47 |
Benjamin Wachtel
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
48 |
Alex Snyder
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
49 |
Sam Bean
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
50 |
Ethan Radalia
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
51 |
Colin Gray
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 569 | – | PB | |
52 |
Brendan Joyce
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
53 |
Heath Tameris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 553 | – | ||
54 |
Anderson Whipp
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 606 | – | PB | |
55 |
Todd Wenger
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 559 | – | PB | |
56 |
Michael Greenberg
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
57 |
David Heckler
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
58 |
Derek Paul
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
59 |
Luke Towne
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 537 | – | PB | |
60 |
Justin Klopp
Three Rivers Aquatic Club
|
Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 536 | – | ||
61 |
Chadwick Woods
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
62 |
Aric Franzman
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
63 |
Wells Arwood
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
64 |
Chris Schreier
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
65 |
Eric Blue
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | |
66 |
Aaron Rittenhouse
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 513 | – | PB | |
67 |
Cam Wiethoff
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 560 | – | ||
68 |
Alec Andringa
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
69 |
Joe Wulf
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
70 |
Chris Morin
Indiana Zone Team
|
Indiana Zone Team | 483 | – | ||
71 |
Ben Souders
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
72 |
Robert Hicks
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 473 | – | ||
73 |
Joshua Baugh
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 459 | – | ||
74 |
Matt Kukurugya
Indiana Zone Team
|
Indiana Zone Team | 484 | – | ||
75 |
Matt Ross
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
76 |
Danny Michel
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 419 | – | ||
77 |
Mitch Fields
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
78 |
Tyler Wear
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | 374 | – | ||
79 |
Michael Steurer
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 353 | – | ||
80 |
Chris Granger
Indiana Zone Team
|
Indiana Zone Team | 324 | – | ||
– |
Sam Newcomer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Joe Colley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – |