Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Mueller
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Friede
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Thompson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Schalla
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Rodenkirk
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Loy
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nate Bentley
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Mohr
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tim Scanlan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
DJ Dvorak
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Julien Hensen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Caleb Sandvold
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Daniel Brebrick
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Mueller
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | 824 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Friede
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers | 820 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Rodenkirk
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 771 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 767 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Brandon O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 762 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Thompson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 757 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 759 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Michael Schalla
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 757 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nate Bentley
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 747 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Michael Mohr
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 743 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Loy
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Brebrick
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 740 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
DJ Dvorak
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 731 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Tim Scanlan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
15 |
Julien Hensen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 728 | – | PB | |
15 |
Caleb Sandvold
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 728 | – | ||
17 |
Chris Hovel
DFAC
|
DFAC | 716 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Niesen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 716 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Ben Sjulson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 701 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Stephen Meyer
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lucas Koenig
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 697 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Matt Mahoney
Kenosha Barracudas
|
Kenosha Barracudas | 690 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Keuler
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 690 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tommy Radtke
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
25 |
Theo Leclere
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 687 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alexander Riegert
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 684 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jeffrey Simpson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 678 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Heraly
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 678 | – | ||
29 |
Luke Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 677 | – | PB | |
30 |
Chuck Prestigiacomo
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 677 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Spencer Rose
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Sumnicht
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 670 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nick Clawson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 670 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Griffey
Kenosha Barracudas
|
Kenosha Barracudas | 665 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Kevin Plagge
Kenosha Barracudas
|
Kenosha Barracudas | 657 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Jason Castillo
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 654 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Mark Tomkiewicz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
38 |
Bryce Davis
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | 638 | – | ||
39 |
Nicholas Bietz
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | 637 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Ben Wynn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
41 |
Sean Kimmitt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
42 |
Michael Roberts
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 619 | – | ||
43 |
Shreya Patnaik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
44 |
Riley Seebeck
Kenosha Barracudas
|
Kenosha Barracudas | 613 | – | ||
45 |
Devon Van Beek
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
46 |
Matt Engelhardt
DFAC
|
DFAC | 607 | – | ||
47 |
Scott Barbee
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 604 | -1.7% | ||
48 |
Rob Colton
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
49 |
Brandon Peterson
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 592 | – | ||
50 |
Asher Kaufman
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 568 | +0.7% | PB | |
51 |
Benjamin Fuller
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 468 | – | ||
52 |
Tyler Remmel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 331 | -20.0% | ||
– |
Jakob Olandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chase Stephens
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Oberst
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brent Schwartz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Lankiewicz
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasen Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 769 | ||
2 |
Brian Roberts
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 701 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
James Killian
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Seth Lane
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Hollub
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Donovan
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Kuriga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Collin Morgan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Casey Murphy
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jake Prodoehl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Capozella
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Matt Jungers
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Finke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Wyatt Paul
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Kaz Bohannon
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Evan Miller
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 818 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Seth Lane
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 797 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 760 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Kuriga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 794 | – | ||
3 |
James Killian
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 760 | – | PB | |
6 |
Collin Morgan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 781 | – | ||
7 |
Matt Hollub
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 746 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Donovan
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 746 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Capozella
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 735 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Jake Prodoehl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 762 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Evan Miller
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 726 | – | ||
12 |
Wyatt Paul
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 747 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Casey Murphy
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 710 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Finke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 709 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kaz Bohannon
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matt Jungers
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 685 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Aaron Sears
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 681 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Brent Schreibel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 674 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jasen Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 704 | – | ||
20 |
Brian Roberts
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 670 | – | PB | |
21 |
Wes Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 669 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Josh Solie
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 660 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Andrew Nielsen
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 659 | – | ||
24 |
Daniel Streater
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 686 | – | ||
25 |
Brandon Stedman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 646 | – | ||
26 |
Aleksander Gorenc
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 641 | – | ||
27 |
Erik Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
28 |
Mike Key
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 661 | – | ||
29 |
Patrick Beiermeister
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 657 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Jacob Chartrand
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
30 |
Chris Breger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
32 |
Joshua Werner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 614 | – | ||
33 |
Stephen Hanko
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team
|
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 603 | – | ||
34 |
Matthew Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
35 |
Jacob Melville
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 613 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Matthew Briggs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 611 | – | ||
37 |
Jared Moranski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 565 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brandon Oosterhof
DFAC
|
DFAC | 586 | – | ||
39 |
Jacob Klika
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 585 | – | ||
39 |
Jake Baron
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 551 | – | ||
41 |
Evan Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 583 | +0.1% | PB | |
42 |
Aubrey Langley
Kenosha Barracudas
|
Kenosha Barracudas | 545 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Derrick Rendon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
44 |
Ignacio Ayoroa
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 553 | -2.1% | ||
45 |
Alex Lopez-Nanul
Kenosha Barracudas
|
Kenosha Barracudas | 540 | – | ||
46 |
Tyler Kloehn
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
– |
Victor Rono
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Swain
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Alexander Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 17 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Mitchell Straub
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jordan Kinney
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nicholas Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Zaspel
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David Wright
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Samuel Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Daniel Johnston
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Joshua Widder
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Andrew Meng
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team
|
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Olenchek
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Avery Kan
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Lee
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Swain
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 820 | – | ||
2 |
Jordan Kinney
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 724 | – | ||
3 |
Ian Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 716 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 709 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Nicholas Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 787 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 678 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Mitchell Straub
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 673 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Tyler Zaspel
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
9 |
David Wright
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 655 | – | ||
10 |
Samuel Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 730 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Daniel Johnston
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | – | ||
12 |
Avery Kan
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
13 |
Joshua Widder
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 723 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Meng
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team
|
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 676 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Olenchek
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Lee
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 672 | – | ||
17 |
Kyle Wenger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 562 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Jonathan Stone
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 558 | – | ||
19 |
Devon Mertins
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
20 |
Devin McAvoy
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 548 | – | ||
21 |
Brandon Benson
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 536 | – | ||
22 |
Bill Wong
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
23 |
Jordan Smith
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 526 | – | ||
24 |
Shawn Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 617 | – | ||
25 |
Jake Defnet
Waunakee Orcas of Wisconsin
|
Waunakee Orcas of Wisconsin | 612 | – | ||
26 |
John Freidheim
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
27 |
Murray Campbell
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 608 | – | ||
28 |
Josh Tuschl
Waunakee Orcas of Wisconsin
|
Waunakee Orcas of Wisconsin | 606 | – | ||
29 |
Daniel Tarte
DFAC
|
DFAC | 495 | – | ||
30 |
Jarred Glaser
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 494 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 573 | – | ||
32 |
Justin Landreman
Kenosha Barracudas
|
Kenosha Barracudas | 537 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Bryce Carmichael
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 436 | – | ||
34 |
Nick Siebenaller
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | 394 | – | ||
– |
Adam Fleischhacker
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shawn Kramer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |