Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Ryser
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 26 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Joel Elber
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 23 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Neal Kennedy
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Lawley
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ian Stewart-Bates
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Joe Schmitt
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 19 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle McNeilis
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eric Huffman
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lincoln Fahrbach
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Roman Willets
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
David Sanders
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Mark Healey
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 11 | – | ||
13 |
Brendan Joyce
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
14 |
Harrison Wagner
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Kyle Ruth
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Jonathan LaRocque
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matthew Massman
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 5 | PB | |
18 |
Sebastian Rzepa
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 3 | ||
19 |
Sion Brinn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | ||
20 |
Sean Ransenberg
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | PB | |
21 |
Dan Thurston
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | ||
21 |
Alex Schaffer
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | PB | |
23 |
Jimmy Brooks
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | PB | |
24 |
Dwight Richardson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Josh Geschwendt
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 713 | – | PB | |
26 |
WILL Hamilton
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ben Stewart-Bates
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 693 | +4.0% | PB | |
28 |
Brandon Williams
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 689 | – | ||
29 |
Garrett Trebilcock
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 673 | +3.8% | PB | |
30 |
KYLE TIEMANN
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
31 |
Tyler Stevenson
Castle
|
Castle | 663 | – | ||
32 |
Matthew Gerth
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 663 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joel Elber
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 787 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Neal Kennedy
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 786 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Ryser
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 772 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Joe Schmitt
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 752 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Stewart-Bates
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 732 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Eric Huffman
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyle McNeilis
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 723 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Lawley
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 722 | – | PB | |
9 |
Harrison Wagner
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 722 | – | ||
10 |
Mark Healey
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 720 | – | ||
11 |
Lincoln Fahrbach
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 719 | – | PB | |
12 |
David Sanders
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 714 | – | ||
13 |
Roman Willets
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 713 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Ruth
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 713 | – | ||
15 |
Jonathan LaRocque
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 708 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brendan Joyce
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sion Brinn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | – | ||
18 |
Sebastian Rzepa
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 701 | – | ||
19 |
Sean Ransenberg
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 699 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Schaffer
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
21 |
Dan Thurston
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 689 | – | ||
22 |
Jimmy Brooks
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 687 | – | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Massman
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 687 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dwight Richardson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 687 | – | PB | |
26 |
David Plummer
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 685 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sho Koba
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 685 | – | PB | |
27 |
KYLE TIEMANN
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
27 |
Markus Sievers
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 674 | – | ||
29 |
WILL Hamilton
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ben Stewart-Bates
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 672 | +3.0% | PB | |
31 |
Rob Jackson
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 669 | – | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Gerth
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
33 |
Noah Whitener
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 667 | – | ||
34 |
Garrett Trebilcock
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 667 | +3.5% | PB | |
35 |
Brandon Williams
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 664 | – | ||
36 |
Josh Geschwendt
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 663 | – | PB | |
37 |
Tyler Stevenson
Castle
|
Castle | 661 | – | ||
38 |
Billy Ross
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 660 | – | ||
39 |
Gabe Strickler
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 659 | – | PB | |
40 |
John Eick
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 655 | – | ||
41 |
Steven Springer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 650 | – | ||
41 |
Clay Youngquist
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 650 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jason Lintjer
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 648 | – | ||
44 |
Andy Supronas
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 648 | – | PB | |
45 |
JK Koehler
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 647 | – | PB | |
46 |
Josh Jordan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
47 |
David Mead
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS | 644 | – | ||
47 |
Steve Katich
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 644 | – | ||
49 |
Casey Sreenan
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 643 | – | ||
50 |
Mark Schramm
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 641 | – | PB | |
51 |
Andrew Malone
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 637 | – | PB | |
52 |
Carl Svagerko
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 636 | – | PB | |
53 |
Andrew Loshnowsky
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
53 |
BERRY THOMPSON
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 635 | -0.8% | ||
55 |
Michael Hart
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 634 | – | PB | |
55 |
Ryan Pearl
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 634 | +1.2% | PB | |
57 |
Matt Lederer
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 633 | – | ||
57 |
Sean Murphy
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 633 | +4.4% | PB | |
59 |
Blaine Kincaid
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 632 | – | ||
59 |
Brad Langford
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 632 | – | PB | |
61 |
A. J. Boeh
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
62 |
Terrence Wong
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 629 | +6.1% | PB | |
63 |
Alex Lewis
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 627 | – | ||
64 |
Daniel Jackson
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
65 |
Noah Perduk
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 625 | +5.0% | PB | |
65 |
Nick Schuttinger
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
67 |
Nik Astashinsky
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
67 |
Benjamin Ziolkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
69 |
Alexander Cohara
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 621 | +1.4% | PB | |
70 |
Nick McGowan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 619 | – | ||
71 |
Kameron Chastain
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 619 | – | PB | |
71 |
James Hunter
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 619 | – | PB | |
73 |
Dan Nemeth
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 617 | – | PB | |
74 |
Cooper Stanton
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 616 | – | ||
75 |
Matt Brittingham
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 616 | – | ||
75 |
Alec La Mothe
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
77 |
Charles Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
78 |
Austin Caldwell
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 614 | – | ||
78 |
Dan Schneider
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 614 | – | ||
80 |
Jeff Mackey
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 613 | +1.5% | PB | |
81 |
Eric Grunden
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 611 | – | ||
81 |
Luke Haynes
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
83 |
Mackenzie Redinger
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 611 | – | ||
84 |
Joe Craven
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 610 | +1.1% | PB | |
84 |
seth poitinger
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 610 | – | PB | |
86 |
Dan Disalle
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 607 | – | PB | |
87 |
John Eubanks
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 606 | – | PB | |
88 |
Ronnie Bulden
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 603 | – | ||
88 |
Bryan Williams
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
90 |
John Lubisco
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 601 | – | ||
90 |
August Van Allen
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
92 |
Jordan Vorst
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 598 | – | ||
93 |
Collin Heitfeld
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 597 | – | PB | |
94 |
Michael Cavanaugh
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
94 |
Cameron Wasko
Sports Club of West Bloomfield
|
Sports Club of West Bloomfield | 596 | – | ||
96 |
Jamie Gallagher
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 596 | +3.3% | PB | |
96 |
Jay Schuh
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 596 | – | PB | |
98 |
Drew Cato
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 595 | – | ||
98 |
Brendan Horgan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 595 | +5.0% | SB | |
100 |
Andrew Skandalaris
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 594 | – | ||
100 |
Jack Groselle
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 594 | +1.4% | SB | |
102 |
Bryce Timonera
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 593 | – | ||
103 |
Bradley Hines
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 592 | – | PB | |
104 |
Will Rosler
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 591 | – | ||
105 |
Jason Hass
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 590 | – | PB | |
106 |
Mike Disalle
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 589 | -1.0% | ||
107 |
Matthew Gleason
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 588 | – | ||
108 |
Austin Gregory
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 586 | – | ||
109 |
Zachary Blankenbeker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
109 |
Christopher Waldock
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 585 | +5.9% | PB | |
111 |
John Galvin
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 579 | – | ||
111 |
Jordon Staelgraeve
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 579 | – | PB | |
113 |
John gaskill
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
114 |
Matt Segar
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
114 |
Dan Telljohann
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 578 | -0.4% | ||
114 |
Dan Farrell
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
117 |
Ethan Reynolds
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 577 | – | ||
118 |
Jacob Lunau
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 576 | – | ||
119 |
Nicholas Crosthwaite
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 574 | – | ||
120 |
Michael Greenberg
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
120 |
Benjamin May
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
122 |
Travis Schieman
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 573 | – | PB | |
122 |
Sam Reeder
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
124 |
Zach Poltor
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 572 | – | ||
125 |
Erik Mai
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 571 | – | ||
125 |
Michael Dopuch
University Swim
|
University Swim | 571 | – | ||
127 |
Benjamin Watkins
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
127 |
Ross Van Allen
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
129 |
Nathan Hopkins
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
130 |
Brent Vorst
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 567 | – | ||
131 |
John Winck
Castle
|
Castle | 565 | – | ||
132 |
Keaton Freds
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 564 | – | PB | |
132 |
Matt Skowronski
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 564 | +2.8% | PB | |
134 |
Jonathan Tuse
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
134 |
Devin O'Leary
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 563 | – | PB | |
136 |
Jose Gutierrez
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 562 | – | ||
137 |
Jackson Humphrey
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
138 |
Andy Nash
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 561 | – | ||
139 |
Michael Walsh
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 558 | – | ||
140 |
Eric Hipp
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
141 |
Andrew Martin
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
142 |
Alexander Alfonso
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 548 | – | ||
143 |
Alexander Hutchinson
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 546 | – | ||
144 |
Thomas Verbrugge
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
145 |
Thomas Morton
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
146 |
Nick Kunkel
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 540 | – | ||
147 |
Cheffy Thomas
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
148 |
Sam Wittig
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 538 | – | ||
149 |
David Huddle
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 538 | – | ||
150 |
Cameron Watkins
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
150 |
Brian Clark
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 533 | – | ||
152 |
Shane Coltharp
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 527 | – | ||
153 |
Ryan King
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 526 | – | ||
154 |
Andrew Cole-Goins
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 524 | – | ||
155 |
Ted Meck
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
156 |
James Easley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 517 | – | ||
157 |
Paul Patterson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
158 |
Matthew Collingwood
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 511 | – | ||
159 |
Austin Dunn
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 506 | – | ||
160 |
Justin Gracey
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 491 | – | PB | |
161 |
Brock Turner
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 474 | – | ||
162 |
Conner Downard
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 472 | – | ||
163 |
Patrick Donohoe
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 460 | – | ||
164 |
Patrick Kimutis
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 410 | – | ||
– |
Wade Paroz
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Balitzkat
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
|
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Duncan De Wet
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Hrivnak
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – |