1
|
Jacy Dyer
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo
|
|
26
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
2
|
Amanda Traylor
Ohio University - Summer/Club
|
Ohio University - Summer/Club
|
|
23
|
+3.7%
|
PB
|
3
|
Leslie Vanwinkle
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
22
|
–
|
|
4
|
Jessica Powers
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
|
21
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Louise Smyth
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
6
|
Molly Hazelbaker
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
19
|
–
|
|
7
|
Casey Ridge
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
18
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Kaitlyn Ferrara
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
9
|
Laura Heckroth
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo
|
|
15
|
+3.6%
|
PB
|
10
|
Savannah Hatt
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
11
|
Sarah Ratica
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Ashley Miller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Katie Nemann
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
10
|
–
|
|
14
|
Katie Miller
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
9
|
+3.1%
|
PB
|
15
|
Carleigh Schwartz
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine
|
|
8
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Courtney Tumbush
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Caitlin Cormack
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
5
|
+4.5%
|
PB
|
18
|
Becca Berman
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
19
|
Elizabeth Tabor
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Sarah Smith
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
21
|
Megan Craig
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Lauren Seroka
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Elizabeth Lyon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Jessika Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Steph Gyurke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
26
|
Abby Galbreath
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
-2.5%
|
|
27
|
Sam Partridge
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Margaret Ramsey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Mary Dombkowski
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Miranda Kaltenborn
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Claire Dickmann
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Sarah Dombkowski
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Amy Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Samantha Schuttinger
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Erin Fawley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Kacie VANBUSKIRK
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Emma Craig
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Amanda Hardewig
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Taylor Pearl
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+5.9%
|
PB
|
40
|
Kelsey Dischler
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Shay Spelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Erin Ridge
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Whitney Woodbridge
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Jordan Bitterman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
+3.0%
|
PB
|
45
|
Janet Watson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Darcy Heuser
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
REDHAWK AQUATICS
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Grace Van Allen
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Emily Gaudiani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Alycen Wiacek
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Melody Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Gillian Staudt
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Hailey Booth
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Jessica Varana
Sports Club of West Bloomfield
|
Sports Club of West Bloomfield
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Jessica Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Jennifer Hicks
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Sara Kaliszak
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Jenny Strasser
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Leighann Mattson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Brittany Vigar
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Candace Savonen
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Kayla Wiemers
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Sara Columbus
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Jenny Demjanenko
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Stephanie Pearce
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Tiffany Aeling
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Kaitlyn Cerne
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Alisa Zoltowski
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Katie Hingst
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Brittany Wilkins
DRD
|
DRD
|
|
–
|
–
|
|