Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Speedo Champions Series - Bloomington
Completed
Jul 23–27, 2003
LCM
Indiana University C, IN
Speedo Champions Series - Bloomington
Meet Dashboard
800 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
400 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Margo Brooks
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
8:48.48
20
+0.8%
PB
2
Margy Keefe
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
8:53.39
17
–
3
Ava Ohlgren
Bulldog Aquatic Club
Bulldog Aquatic Club
8:58.49
16
–
4
Liz Keating
Cincinnati Marlins
Cincinnati Marlins
8:58.57
15
+3.7%
PB
5
Kimberly Routh
Vacationland Swim Club
Vacationland Swim Club
9:02.93
14
+2.8%
PB
6
Leah Retrum
Donner Swim Club
Donner Swim Club
9:02.96
13
–
7
Jaclyn Rodriguez
Cincinnati Marlins
Cincinnati Marlins
9:04.06
12
–
8
Emily Brunemann
Northern KY
Northern KY
9:04.08
11
–
9
Nicole Collins
Carmel Swim Club
Carmel Swim Club
9:08.51
9
-0.1%
10
Ellie Miller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
9:10.85
7
–
11
Alicia Kendig
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
9:11.80
6
+1.9%
PB
12
Stephanie Raezer
Ohio State Aquatics
Ohio State Aquatics
9:15.01
5
–
13
Christine Shehorn
Washington Township Swim Club
Washington Township Swim Club
9:15.46
4
–
14
Kerry Whitson
Dayton Raiders
Dayton Raiders
9:15.64
3
–
15
Lauren Torpey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
9:16.84
2
+2.9%
PB
16
Chelsea Perkins
Dayton Raiders
Dayton Raiders
9:17.19
1
–
17
Caroline Keating
Cincinnati Marlins
Cincinnati Marlins
9:17.49
–
–
18
Katie Ball
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
9:20.91
–
–
19
Katie Forster
WTRC Sharks
WTRC Sharks
9:21.64
–
–
20
Mary Catherine Steiner
OLY Swimming
OLY Swimming
9:21.79
–
–
21
Julie Madden
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
9:22.20
–
+3.0%
PB
22
Emily Mekesa
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
9:24.97
–
+2.9%
PB
23
Laura Tomes
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
9:28.94
–
–
24
Becky Triemstra
Nike
Nike
9:30.30
–
-0.6%
25
Meaghan Stakelin
Cincinnati Marlins
Cincinnati Marlins
9:34.80
–
–
26
Maggie Bird
Yorktown Swim Club
Yorktown Swim Club
9:35.87
–
–
27
Kara Ohngren
OLY Swimming
OLY Swimming
9:37.89
–
–
28
Erica Dorfman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
9:38.21
–
+0.1%
PB
29
Katherine Simmons
Yorktown Swim Club
Yorktown Swim Club
9:38.81
–
–
30
Stephanie Cox
WTRC Sharks
WTRC Sharks
9:42.41
–
–
31
Ashley Bronkema
West Michigan Swimmers
West Michigan Swimmers
9:46.60
–
–
32
Kristy Winck
Newburgh Sea Creatures
Newburgh Sea Creatures
9:49.51
–
–
33
Courtney Kostival
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
9:49.97
–
–
34
Mallory Cook
Penn
Penn
9:55.27
–
-1.0%
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
800 Free Women
2
1500 Free Men
3
100 Free Women
4
100 Free Men
5
200 Breast Women
6
200 Breast Men
7
200 Back Women
8
200 Back Men
9
200 Fly Women
10
200 Fly Men
11
200 Free Women
12
200 Free Men
13
400 IM Women
14
400 IM Men
15
400 Free Relay Women
16
400 Free Relay Men
17
100 Back Women
18
100 Back Men
19
400 Free Women
20
400 Free Men
21
100 Breast Women
22
100 Breast Men
23
100 Fly Women
24
100 Fly Men
25
400 Medley Relay Women
26
400 Medley Relay Men
27
200 IM Women
28
200 IM Men
29
50 Free Women
30
50 Free Men
31
1500 Free Women
32
800 Free Men
33
800 Free Relay Women
34
800 Free Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving