Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thierry Bollin
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 813 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Flavio Bucca
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 787 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Benjamin Pfeiffer
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 779 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Daniil Sokolovskiy
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 770 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jordon McPhail
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 765 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jakob Nissen
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club)
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club) | 752 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Tiago Behar
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 749 | – | PB | |
8 |
Robin Affentranger
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 711 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Fabian Joel KEMPF
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 720 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Felipe Vargas
Asociacion Sanjuanina de Triat
|
Asociacion Sanjuanina de Triat | 692 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gian Germann
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 660 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Robin Tobel
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 658 | +3.2% | SB | |
13 |
Dario Marcone
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 657 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Cyril Cotting
Morges Natation
|
Morges Natation | 644 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Valentin Vargas
Asociacion Sanjuanina de Triat
|
Asociacion Sanjuanina de Triat | 652 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maël Allegrini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 651 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thierry Bollin
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 800 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Daniil Sokolovskiy
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 757 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Tiago Behar
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 755 | – | PB | |
4 |
Flavio Bucca
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 750 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Jakob Nissen
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club)
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club) | 747 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Benjamin Pfeiffer
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 737 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Jordon McPhail
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 737 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Robin Affentranger
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 719 | +2.5% | SB | |
9 |
Maël Allegrini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 692 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Fabian Joel KEMPF
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 688 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Felipe Vargas
Asociacion Sanjuanina de Triat
|
Asociacion Sanjuanina de Triat | 675 | – | ||
12 |
Dario Marcone
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 674 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Gian Germann
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 673 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Robin Tobel
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 660 | +3.2% | SB | |
15 |
Valentin Vargas
Asociacion Sanjuanina de Triat
|
Asociacion Sanjuanina de Triat | 651 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cyril Cotting
Morges Natation
|
Morges Natation | 630 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Fabio Toscan
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 633 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Frédéric Hoigné
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 625 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Julio Bernardon
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 618 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Rufus Bernhardt
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | 614 | +0.2% | SB | |
21 |
Julien Niederberger
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 611 | -3.4% | ||
22 |
Robin Majorino
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 602 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Ben Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 596 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Loris Blumenthal
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 593 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Vincent Mihalic
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 590 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Jack Miller
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 589 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Kay Andrin Maurer
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 589 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Clément Bonnet
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 587 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Loris Hegner
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 582 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Garry Balz
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 579 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Sam Callinswood
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 574 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Mathis Gusse
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 572 | -3.8% | ||
33 |
Enea Pasini
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 569 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Federico Passerone
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 567 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Stephan Tebus
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 561 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Matteo Tobel
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 560 | – | ||
37 |
Emanuel St-Pierre
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 558 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Bruno Weidner
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 555 | +0.6% | SB | |
39 |
Ludovic Ris
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 555 | – | PB | |
40 |
Théo Cipolla
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | 554 | -2.4% | ||
41 |
Tristano Vidal
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 547 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Valentin Honsberger
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 544 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Fabien Vogt
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 542 | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
David Diserens
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 535 | +1.2% | SB | |
45 |
Virgile Neuvéglise
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 530 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Gustav Steen Andersen
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club)
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club) | 527 | – | PB | |
47 |
Valentino Tamburino
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 515 | +0.8% | SB | |
48 |
Benjamin Smith
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 514 | +1.5% | PB | |
49 |
Roman Hess
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 513 | +3.5% | SB | |
49 |
Roberto Fallscheer
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 513 | -1.5% | ||
51 |
Simon Rossini
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | 511 | +0.5% | PB | |
52 |
Yannick Knab
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 507 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Yoann Volet
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 504 | -2.7% | ||
54 |
Joaquin Schulz
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 502 | -2.5% | ||
55 |
Adrian Effinger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 498 | -1.2% | ||
56 |
Mattia Chirienti
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 491 | – | ||
57 |
Roberts Fridrihsons
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 489 | +0.3% | PB | |
58 |
Fabian Brotzer
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 488 | +1.7% | PB | |
59 |
Emilien Monnin
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds | 486 | -2.1% | ||
60 |
Tim Sciullo
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 486 | – | PB | |
61 |
Traver Dinten
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 467 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Alexander Mitev
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 464 | -1.1% | ||
63 |
Luca Baur
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | 447 | +0.7% | PB | |
64 |
Severin Oberli
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 445 | +2.3% | PB | |
65 |
Hugo Solanet
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | 441 | +2.3% | PB | |
66 |
Enrico Gartmann
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 439 | – | ||
67 |
Hugo Hausammann
CN Yverdon
|
CN Yverdon | 438 | +1.1% | PB | |
68 |
Sebastian Himbert
Morges Natation
|
Morges Natation | 433 | – | PB | |
69 |
Matéo Coolen
Montreux-Natation
|
Montreux-Natation | 431 | – | PB | |
70 |
Juri Schmuckli
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 430 | – | ||
71 |
Lorou David Djourou
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 428 | -3.5% | ||
72 |
Dân Goytom
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 427 | +1.0% | PB | |
73 |
Emilien Progin
Sporting Bulle Natation
|
Sporting Bulle Natation | 418 | – | ||
74 |
Dusan Radivojevic
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 415 | -5.1% | ||
75 |
Filip Jezewski
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 414 | -1.8% | ||
76 |
Eliott André
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 412 | -0.8% | ||
77 |
Gabriel Meshesha
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 401 | – | ||
– |
Ian Schmidiger
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | NS | – | – |