Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Niewold
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 821 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Manuel Leuthard
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 796 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Cornelius Jahn
Ahrensburger TSV
|
Ahrensburger TSV | 796 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Filip Senc-Samardzic
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 791 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Tiago Behar
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 781 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Gustav Olsson
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 777 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Robin Yeboah
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 773 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Max MANNES
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 747 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Oliver Sogaard-Andersen
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club)
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club) | 805 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Serguei COMTE
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 777 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Benjamin Pfeiffer
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 764 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Gabriel Jegher
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 746 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Quirin Rusch
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 730 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Noe Pfenninger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 726 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Robin Tobel
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 715 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Cyril Cotting
Morges Natation
|
Morges Natation | 708 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Niewold
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 825 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Filip Senc-Samardzic
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 798 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Cornelius Jahn
Ahrensburger TSV
|
Ahrensburger TSV | 795 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Manuel Leuthard
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 790 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Oliver Sogaard-Andersen
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club)
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club) | 786 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Tiago Behar
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 778 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Serguei COMTE
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 777 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Lucas Peters
Nextline Swimming
|
Nextline Swimming | 768 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Ivo Stolk
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub
|
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 770 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Volodymyr Gavrysh
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 770 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Gustav Olsson
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 754 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Robin Yeboah
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 753 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Max MANNES
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 740 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Benjamin Pfeiffer
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 733 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Robin Tobel
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 730 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Quirin Rusch
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 726 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Cyril Cotting
Morges Natation
|
Morges Natation | 721 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Gabriel Jegher
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 722 | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Jet Fuhrmann
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club)
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club) | 720 | +0.3% | SB | |
20 |
Noe Pfenninger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 716 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Leo Verschooten
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 715 | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Andrea Mozzini-Vellen
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 713 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Sebastian Greisen
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club)
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club) | 707 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Balint Ashton
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 705 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Tamas Terner
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 702 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Amon Hagen
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 700 | +2.1% | SB | |
27 |
Ilan Gagnebin
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 698 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Aleksi Schmid
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 698 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Gabriel Elmedyb
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club)
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club) | 695 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Lennox Rutishauser
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 691 | – | PB | |
30 |
Louis Flury
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 691 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Fabio Isteri
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 683 | +0.8% | SB | |
33 |
Matteo Tobel
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 681 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Ben Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 680 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Felix Beckers
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 679 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Leonard Haneforth
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 678 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Zach Thompson
Montreux-Natation
|
Montreux-Natation | 678 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Gaëtan Saucy
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 676 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Theo Sadler
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 674 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Alex Baptista Coelho
Renens Natation
|
Renens Natation | 674 | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Kris Robin Maurer
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 671 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Noah Schärer
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 671 | +0.6% | PB | |
43 |
Theo Chopard
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 668 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Jude Liddiard
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 667 | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
Jannis Körner
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 664 | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
Valdemar Brons
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club)
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club) | 662 | +1.3% | SB | |
47 |
Mathis Gusse
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 660 | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Saverio Multin
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 657 | -1.7% | ||
49 |
Samuele Mellini
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 657 | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Peter Kopacsi
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 656 | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Samuel McAvoy
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 656 | 0.0% | ||
52 |
Arthur Herbette
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 655 | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Igor Shuvalov
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 654 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Wessel Stupers
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club)
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club) | 654 | -0.5% | ||
55 |
Théo Cipolla
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | 652 | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Elia Riva
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 652 | +0.6% | SB | |
57 |
Benjamin Gourlaouen
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 650 | +0.1% | PB | |
58 |
Romain Widmer
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 645 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Jakob Grundbacher
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 645 | – | ||
60 |
Solan Oberholzer
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 643 | – | PB | |
61 |
Lui Urech
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 639 | – | PB | |
62 |
Enea Pasini
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 637 | -0.7% | ||
63 |
Stephane Oris
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 635 | +1.4% | SB | |
63 |
Filip Markovic
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 635 | -1.4% | ||
65 |
Yuri Bertolini
Renens Natation
|
Renens Natation | 634 | -0.7% | ||
66 |
Michael Hegner
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 633 | +0.9% | PB | |
67 |
Thierry Bollin
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 633 | – | ||
68 |
Nils Forster
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 630 | +2.4% | PB | |
69 |
Loris Hegner
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 631 | +0.8% | PB | |
70 |
Léonard Hoigné
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 630 | +0.9% | PB | |
71 |
Enrico Basile
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 629 | -0.4% | ||
72 |
Rocco Laguardia
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 624 | +0.8% | PB | |
73 |
Jeremy Godio
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | 623 | +0.3% | PB | |
74 |
Silvio Howald
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 623 | – | PB | |
75 |
Lars Szponik
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 621 | -3.8% | ||
76 |
Warren Lawrence
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 621 | -0.1% | ||
77 |
Ludovic Ris
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 615 | -0.2% | ||
78 |
Leo Messerli
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 611 | -1.1% | ||
79 |
Eli Schoeb
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 607 | +3.1% | PB | |
80 |
Rufus Bernhardt
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | 604 | 0.0% | ||
81 |
Thomas Leppich
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 602 | – | PB | |
82 |
Stephan Tebus
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 601 | +0.7% | PB | |
82 |
Tommi Salonen
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 601 | +1.6% | PB | |
84 |
Janis Hof
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 591 | +1.1% | PB | |
85 |
Matheo Moschetti-Grelin
Renens Natation
|
Renens Natation | 589 | +1.7% | PB | |
86 |
Faulos Saçu
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 589 | – | PB | |
87 |
Gian Germann
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 588 | – | PB | |
88 |
Romain Braillard
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds | 587 | +0.3% | PB | |
89 |
Benjamin Smith
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 587 | +2.8% | SB | |
90 |
Tobias Gammelvind
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club)
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club) | 584 | +4.1% | PB | |
91 |
Nathan Cassoni
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 583 | -2.4% | ||
92 |
Skander Bouhamouche
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds | 583 | -1.4% | ||
93 |
Neo Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 582 | +2.5% | PB | |
94 |
Mattia Chirienti
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 581 | – | PB | |
94 |
Luc Mathys
SK Region Murten
|
SK Region Murten | 581 | +0.9% | PB | |
96 |
Evren Topyürek
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 580 | +2.2% | PB | |
97 |
Sol Jochmann
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 579 | -0.3% | ||
98 |
Robin Heyn
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 577 | -1.8% | ||
99 |
Roman Hess
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 574 | +3.6% | PB | |
100 |
Timo Hilbrink
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 573 | +1.5% | PB | |
101 |
Cristiano Duarte Dos Reis
Berner Oberland
|
Berner Oberland | 571 | +1.1% | PB | |
102 |
Marco Saporito
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 570 | – | PB | |
103 |
Maksimilian Wetli
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 568 | +2.0% | PB | |
104 |
Luca Baur
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | 565 | +2.5% | PB | |
105 |
Yoann Volet
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 564 | – | PB | |
106 |
Léonard Page
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | 562 | +1.0% | PB | |
106 |
Gioele D'Iorio
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 562 | – | ||
108 |
Emilien Progin
Sporting Bulle Natation
|
Sporting Bulle Natation | 561 | +0.8% | PB | |
109 |
Fabian Brotzer
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 560 | +2.6% | PB | |
110 |
Xavier Winkelmann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 560 | -0.5% | ||
111 |
Eric Köhler
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 557 | +0.5% | PB | |
112 |
Juri Wunderlin
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 554 | -1.8% | ||
113 |
Pascal Zollinger
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 553 | -2.5% | ||
114 |
Joaquin Schulz
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 552 | +2.7% | SB | |
115 |
Dylan Nydegger
Berner Oberland
|
Berner Oberland | 551 | -1.5% | ||
116 |
Rodrigo Figueiredo
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 543 | +0.2% | PB | |
117 |
Lewis Rippstein
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 543 | -0.4% | ||
118 |
Alexandre Bialon
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 541 | -6.3% | ||
119 |
Antonio Bertoldo
Sporting Bulle Natation
|
Sporting Bulle Natation | 535 | – | ||
120 |
Nolann Demenga
Morges Natation
|
Morges Natation | 534 | – | PB | |
121 |
Sam Schmitt
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 532 | -0.9% | ||
122 |
Joel Frefel
SK Langenthal
|
SK Langenthal | 532 | +2.2% | PB | |
123 |
Hugo Solanet
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | 530 | +2.0% | PB | |
124 |
Félix Bilat
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 527 | -0.4% | ||
125 |
Nicolas Himbert
Morges Natation
|
Morges Natation | 523 | -0.1% | ||
126 |
Juri Schmuckli
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 519 | +0.5% | PB | |
127 |
Lorenz Vetter
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 517 | +0.3% | PB | |
128 |
Fabrizio Rossi
WSC Kloten
|
WSC Kloten | 516 | +2.8% | PB | |
129 |
Traver Dinten
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 516 | +0.0% | PB | |
130 |
Lorou David Djourou
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 509 | – | ||
131 |
Jinoo Patrick Weiss
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 506 | -0.1% | ||
132 |
Sergio Alisone
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 504 | -1.6% | ||
133 |
Villads Egsgaard
SK Zollikon
|
SK Zollikon | 502 | +1.1% | PB | |
134 |
Nikola Simic
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 458 | – | PB | |
135 |
Leo-Luca May
SC Burgdorf
|
SC Burgdorf | 452 | – | ||
136 |
Aurel Saladin
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 437 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Ian Schmidiger
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | NS | – | – |