Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie WATTEL
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 854 | – | ||
2 |
Anna HOPKIN
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 852 | – | ||
3 |
MÉLANIE HENIQUE
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 848 | – | ||
4 |
Louise Hansson
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 805 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jessica Felsner
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 779 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Farida Osman
Egypt
|
Egypt | 775 | – | ||
6 |
Isabella Hindley
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 775 | – | ||
8 |
Britta Koehorst
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 769 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Nina Stanisavljevic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | 735 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Mina Kaljevic
PK 11. April
|
PK 11. April | 724 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna HOPKIN
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 849 | – | ||
2 |
MÉLANIE HENIQUE
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 822 | – | ||
3 |
Marie WATTEL
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 821 | – | ||
4 |
Louise Hansson
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 795 | +4.0% | SB | |
5 |
Jessica Felsner
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln | 790 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Isabella Hindley
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 776 | – | ||
7 |
Farida Osman
Egypt
|
Egypt | 770 | – | ||
8 |
Nina Stanisavljevic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | 743 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Britta Koehorst
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 741 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Mina Kaljevic
PK 11. April
|
PK 11. April | 722 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Julia Balthasar
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 690 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Malika Gobet
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 688 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Martina Bukvic
PK 11. April
|
PK 11. April | 675 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jill Nai Chung Tong
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 655 | – | PB | |
15 |
Manon Richard
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 634 | – | ||
16 |
Elise Decaesstecker
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 627 | – | ||
17 |
Amélie Bertschi
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 619 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Abdul Baki
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 613 | +3.1% | SB | |
19 |
Lea Harrison
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 611 | +0.0% | SB | |
20 |
Malika Gagnebin
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 603 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Mathilde Bang
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 602 | +4.8% | PB | |
22 |
Amalia Pauchon
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 599 | +1.1% | SB | |
23 |
Nomena Jauslin
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 598 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Michelle Armandi
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 594 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Lisa Piccirilli
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 593 | +0.5% | SB | |
26 |
Ana Pascu
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 593 | +1.4% | SB | |
27 |
Amélie Geniets
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 592 | +1.8% | SB | |
28 |
Lea Nogueira
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds | 590 | – | PB | |
29 |
Carola Simonelli
Morges Natation
|
Morges Natation | 575 | – | ||
30 |
Zoé Limat
Renens Natation
|
Renens Natation | 570 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Thaline Beljean
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 566 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Alena Eggen
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 551 | – | PB | |
33 |
Silhouette Abdul Baki
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 549 | +3.1% | SB | |
34 |
Mila Blanchard
Montreux-Natation
|
Montreux-Natation | 532 | – | ||
35 |
Emmy Sigrist
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 526 | – | ||
36 |
Dounia CHAAR
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte
|
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte | 496 | – | ||
37 |
Daphne Melis
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte
|
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche Comte | 481 | – |