Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Niewold
HPC - WVZ
|
HPC - WVZ | 865 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Renzo Tjon A Joe
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 850 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Tim Hoogerwerf
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 827 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ben SCHWIETERT
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 821 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Brandon Berg
HPC - WVZ
|
HPC - WVZ | 799 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Tomas Mika
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 796 | – | PB | |
7 |
Merlin Belmon
HPC - VZC
|
HPC - VZC | 792 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Perry Laarhoven
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub
|
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 784 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jesse A
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 790 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Vince Pal
HPC - WS Twente
|
HPC - WS Twente | 789 | +1.6% | SB | |
3 |
Lucas Peters
Nextline Swimming
|
Nextline Swimming | 779 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Trampitsch
Austria
|
Austria | 780 | – | ||
5 |
Roman Procházka
Klub plaveckych sportů Ostrava
|
Klub plaveckych sportů Ostrava | 771 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Smink
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 764 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Luc Kroon
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 763 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Ondřej Slavík
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 762 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Niewold
HPC - WVZ
|
HPC - WVZ | 874 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Renzo Tjon A Joe
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 858 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Kenzo Simons
HPC - De Dolfijn
|
HPC - De Dolfijn | 856 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ben SCHWIETERT
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 801 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Tim Hoogerwerf
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 798 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
Brandon Berg
HPC - WVZ
|
HPC - WVZ | 794 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Merlin Belmon
HPC - VZC
|
HPC - VZC | 788 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Perry Laarhoven
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub
|
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 786 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Tomas Mika
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 783 | – | PB | |
10 |
Vince Pal
HPC - WS Twente
|
HPC - WS Twente | 780 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Roman Procházka
Klub plaveckych sportů Ostrava
|
Klub plaveckych sportů Ostrava | 779 | – | ||
12 |
Jesse A
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 770 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Peters
Nextline Swimming
|
Nextline Swimming | 766 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Luuk Rooij
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 766 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Luc Kroon
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 760 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Ondřej Slavík
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 760 | – | PB | |
17 |
Koen de Groot
HPC - PSV
|
HPC - PSV | 760 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Smink
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 759 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Alexander Trampitsch
Austria
|
Austria | 758 | – | ||
19 |
Moritz Schaller
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER | 756 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Tobias Schulrath
SGS Hamburg
|
SGS Hamburg | 741 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Alaa Maso
Swimteam HedDos
|
Swimteam HedDos | 737 | – | ||
22 |
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 737 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Bart Sommeling Sommeling
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 732 | – | ||
24 |
Elian Mabbe
Ursus Zwemklub Zwevegem
|
Ursus Zwemklub Zwevegem | 732 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Ensger Kotterink
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub
|
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 729 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Luis Kurz
Austria
|
Austria | 724 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Stan Swart
Nextline Swimming
|
Nextline Swimming | 707 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Emre DEMIRDAS
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER | 700 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Koen Marsman
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 688 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Domingo Kuipers
DZPC
|
DZPC | 686 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Floris Kotterink
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub
|
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 684 | – | ||
32 |
Vincent Van Hooydonck
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 677 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Joep Hoogerwerf
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 676 | – | ||
34 |
Nikodim Markovic
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 652 | – | PB | |
35 |
Moritz Krummel
SG Ruhr
|
SG Ruhr | 647 | +2.0% | SB | |
36 |
Nandor Szabo
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 643 | – | PB | |
37 |
Floris Tanis
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub
|
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 631 | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Thomas Wanrooij
HPC PARA - Poseidon '56
|
HPC PARA - Poseidon '56 | 629 | -2.1% | ||
39 |
Simon BUCHER
Austria
|
Austria | 622 | – | ||
40 |
Siem Zeeuw
OZ & PC
|
OZ & PC | 616 | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Bram Loots
Eurode KZC
|
Eurode KZC | 613 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Kaan Sudak
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 608 | – | PB | |
43 |
Bram Daalman
HPC PARA - De Duinkikkers
|
HPC PARA - De Duinkikkers | 475 | -1.9% | ||
44 |
Yannick Eckart
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 412 | – | ||
45 |
Remi Delrue
Belgium
|
Belgium | 381 | – | ||
46 |
Thijs van Hofweegen
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 327 | +0.7% | SB | |
47 |
Leon-Elias Kunert
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 318 | – | PB | |
48 |
Julian Hendriks
NTC-De Otters He
|
NTC-De Otters He | 263 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Christoph Smit
MSV-Zeemacht
|
MSV-Zeemacht | 252 | +2.3% | PB |