Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Majstrovstvá SR Open a juniorov v krátkom bazéne
Completed
Dec 16–18, 2022
SCM
Šamorín, SVK
Majstrovstvá SR Open a juniorov v krátkom bazéne
Meet Dashboard
400 Free Relay
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
14 and over (14+)
Age Group
All Age Groups
14 and over (14+)
15 - 18
Timed Finals
Show names
Name
Time
RT
FINA
1
XBS swimming (A)
Patrik Foltan
Ondrej Dusa
Kristián Obert
Radoslav Polcic
3:27.40
0.70
687
2
PK STU Trnava (A)
Matej Danis
Richard Schwartz
Patrik Böhman
Frank Jablcnik
3:29.98
0.65
662
3
ROYAL plavecký klub (A)
Valentin Gavran
Matej Meliš
Mark Coddington
Teo Szendrey
3:32.29
0.51
641
4
ROYAL plavecký klub (B)
Simon Dedík
Adam Odler
Martin Romančík
Lukáš Adámek
3:36.14
0.56
607
5
PK Orca Bratislava (A)
Jakub Javorčík
Jakub Jakubec
Samuel Sedlák
Adam Hornak
3:36.48
0.78
604
6
SKP Košice (A)
Adam Andreji
Šimon Vaško
Samuel Čekan
Richard Áron
3:43.38
0.58
550
Events
Close
Dummy text
Session 1
– 16 Dec, 02:00
1
50 Free Men Prelims
2
50 Free Women Prelims
3
100 Breast Men Prelims
4
100 Breast Women Prelims
5
200 Back Men Prelims
6
200 Back Women Prelims
7
50 Fly Men Prelims
8
50 Fly Women Prelims
1
50 Free Men (14+) Prelims Swimoff
9
400 IM Men
10
400 IM Women
11
200 Medley Relay Men (14+)
61
200 Medley Relay Men (15 - 18)
12
200 Medley Relay Women (13+)
62
200 Medley Relay Women (14 - 17)
Session 2
– 16 Dec, 10:00
1
50 Free Men (14+) Finals
2
50 Free Women (13+) Finals
3
100 Breast Men (14+) Finals
4
100 Breast Women (13+) Finals
5
200 Back Men (14+) Finals
6
200 Back Women (13+) Finals
7
50 Fly Men (14+) Finals
8
50 Fly Women (13+) Finals
13
200 Medley Relay Mixed (14+)
63
200 Medley Relay Mixed (15 - 18)
14
1500 Free Men
15
1500 Free Women
Session 3
– 17 Dec, 02:00
16
100 Free Women Prelims
17
100 Free Men Prelims
18
200 Breast Women Prelims
19
200 Breast Men Prelims
20
200 Fly Women Prelims
21
200 Fly Men Prelims
22
50 Back Women Prelims
23
50 Back Men Prelims
24
200 IM Women Prelims
25
200 IM Men Prelims
26
200 Free Relay Women (13+)
76
200 Free Relay Women (14 - 17)
27
200 Free Relay Men (14+)
77
200 Free Relay Men (15 - 18)
24
200 IM Women (13+) Prelims Swimoff
Session 4
– 17 Dec, 10:00
16
100 Free Women (13+) Finals
17
100 Free Men (14+) Finals
18
200 Breast Women (13+) Finals
19
200 Breast Men (14+) Finals
20
200 Fly Women (13+) Finals
21
200 Fly Men (14+) Finals
22
50 Back Women (13+) Finals
23
50 Back Men (14+) Finals
24
200 IM Women (13+) Finals
25
200 IM Men (14+) Finals
28
200 Free Relay Mixed (14+)
78
200 Free Relay Mixed (15 - 18)
29
400 Free Women
30
400 Free Men
Session 5
– 18 Dec, 02:00
31
50 Breast Men Prelims
32
50 Breast Women Prelims
33
200 Free Men Prelims
34
200 Free Women Prelims
35
100 Back Men Prelims
36
100 Back Women Prelims
37
100 Fly Men Prelims
38
100 Fly Women Prelims
39
100 IM Men Prelims
40
100 IM Women Prelims
Session 6
– 18 Dec, 07:30
31
50 Breast Men (14+) Finals
32
50 Breast Women (13+) Finals
33
200 Free Men (14+) Finals
34
200 Free Women (13+) Finals
35
100 Back Men (14+) Finals
36
100 Back Women (13+) Finals
37
100 Fly Men (14+) Finals
38
100 Fly Women (13+) Finals
39
100 IM Men (14+) Finals
40
100 IM Women (13+) Finals
41
400 Free Relay Men (14+)
91
400 Free Relay Men (15 - 18)
42
400 Free Relay Women (13+)
92
400 Free Relay Women (14 - 17)
43
800 Free Men
44
800 Free Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay