Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel McAlpin
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 32 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Tori Orcutt
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Maven Moore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Athena Nikolakopoulos
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 26 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Charlize Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 25 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Erin Maddan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 24 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Naomi Muse
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
|
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club | 23 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Leea BREEDING
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
|
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club | 22 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Esther Berger
TEST
|
TEST | 20 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Haley Kim
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Amber Diviney
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Lily Glasgow
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 15 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Marta Giarrusso
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 14 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Vanessa Marsh
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 13 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Gianna Riffel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | +7.2% | PB | |
16 |
Paola Escobar
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 11 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Abigail Broussard
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kallen Huth
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 7 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Sofia Hernandez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | +1.4% | SB | |
20 |
Elizabeth Riedel
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Shelby Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Elli Williford
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | -3.8% | ||
23 |
Anna Szucs
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Ellory Ram
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Isabella Royster
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 565 | +5.3% | PB | |
26 |
Brooke Freeman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 537 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Erin Ware
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 382 | +1.0% | SB | |
28 |
Madeline Olivard
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 352 | – | ||
29 |
Emily Vossler
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 325 | +2.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel McAlpin
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 824 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Tori Orcutt
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 764 | – | ||
3 |
Maven Moore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
4 |
Charlize Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 659 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Naomi Muse
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
|
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club | 644 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Leea BREEDING
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
|
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club | 644 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Athena Nikolakopoulos
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 639 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Erin Maddan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 640 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Esther Berger
TEST
|
TEST | 694 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Lily Glasgow
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 628 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Haley Kim
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 581 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Amber Diviney
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 569 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Gianna Riffel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 579 | +7.4% | PB | |
14 |
Marta Giarrusso
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 648 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Vanessa Marsh
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 584 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Paola Escobar
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 583 | +1.3% | SB | |
17 |
Abigail Broussard
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 559 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Elizabeth Riedel
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 540 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Sofia Hernandez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 516 | +0.5% | SB | |
20 |
Kallen Huth
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 501 | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Ellory Ram
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 478 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Elli Williford
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 562 | -4.2% | ||
23 |
Ashlee Smith
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 479 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Anna Szucs
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 464 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Shelby Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 451 | -3.7% | ||
26 |
Brooke Freeman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 532 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Isabella Royster
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 521 | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Anastasia Lutz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 434 | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Emily Vossler
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 376 | +5.2% | SB | |
30 |
Erin Ware
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 374 | +0.6% | SB | |
31 |
Madeline Olivard
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 254 | – | ||
– |
Claire Fischbach
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Audrey Mefford
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | NS | – | – |