Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Wee
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 418 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabriel Graceffa
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 342 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Finn Rogers
Ace Aquatics
|
Ace Aquatics | 404 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Osykin
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 400 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
William Butts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 286 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Dylan Hunt
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 235 | – | ||
7 |
Braylon Radford
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
|
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club | 257 | -3.3% | ||
1 |
Nathan Hunt
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 139 | – | PB | |
2 |
Garrett Dillon
Ace Aquatics
|
Ace Aquatics | 191 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Brody Mayo
Ace Aquatics
|
Ace Aquatics | 87 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Kenrik Michael
Merced Skimmers
|
Merced Skimmers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stanley Oka
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 588 | -0.7% | ||
1 |
Ivan Rodriguez
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 394 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Marshall Belden
Merced Skimmers
|
Merced Skimmers | 314 | 0.0% | ||
1 |
Ike Rodriguez
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 329 | – | ||
3 |
Braden McCaffrey
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 241 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Quinten Jensen
Ace Aquatics
|
Ace Aquatics | 213 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Blake Rogers
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 152 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Naeem Odums
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 77 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Mickhael Bustamante
Merced Skimmers
|
Merced Skimmers | 32 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Weber Weber
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
7 |
Desmond Dent
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
|
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Dominick Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Gracen Roberts
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wil Rivera
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Malachi Lewis
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 203 | – | ||
1 |
Cameron Burell
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 324 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Greyson Berra Weaver
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 287 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gus Schimnowski
Ace Aquatics
|
Ace Aquatics | 79 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Victor Brown
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 52 | +5.1% | PB | |
– |
Rowen Montgomery
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Penczak
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 191 | – | ||
2 |
Tristan Blackburn
Merced Skimmers
|
Merced Skimmers | 298 | +0.0% | PB | |
– |
Liam Mcbrearty
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Knox Delashmutt
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | NS | – | – |