Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Van Deusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
William Wadsworth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Fabian
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Carter Wright
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 622 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Zach Szabo
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 620 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Gumino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 604 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 592 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 584 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Joao da Cruz Guedes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 570 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 559 | – | PB | |
16 |
Landon Schemel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 555 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 685 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 663 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Van Deusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 646 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
William Wadsworth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 641 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Carter Wright
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 639 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 637 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Nick Fabian
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 623 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 586 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 580 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 578 | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 571 | +2.0% | SB | |
13 |
Joao da Cruz Guedes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 571 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Gumino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 566 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Szabo
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 565 | – | PB | |
16 |
Landon Schemel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 564 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 564 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 562 | +1.7% | SB | |
19 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 562 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Kamen Rangelov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 560 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Nathan Somers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 559 | +0.5% | SB | |
22 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 558 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Maidar Gongor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 558 | – | PB | |
24 |
Owen Williams
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 548 | – | ||
25 |
Lee Volpe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 544 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 543 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Jorge Guzman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 538 | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
Zach Proulx
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 537 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 532 | – | PB | |
30 |
Julian Ithier
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 529 | -3.1% | ||
31 |
Egor Kuznetsov
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 529 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
33 |
Charlie Wu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 525 | +4.2% | PB | |
34 |
Noah Tikoo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 524 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Nicolas Scripcariu
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 521 | – | PB | |
36 |
Peter Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 521 | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
Ian Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 519 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Timothy Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 501 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Ian Velazquez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 500 | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
Joey Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
41 |
Reagan Dunn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 489 | +3.9% | PB | |
42 |
Nathan Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 488 | +5.1% | PB | |
43 |
Tristan Massey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 487 | – | PB | |
44 |
Wyatt Cook
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 486 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Pedro Dotto Cutti
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 485 | +4.4% | PB | |
46 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 482 | – | PB | |
47 |
Luis Guillen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 476 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Andrew Lindsey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 476 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Sam Kibogo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 473 | – | ||
50 |
Hampton Walker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 472 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jack Graham
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 468 | – | PB | |
52 |
Luka Popovic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 467 | +0.6% | PB | |
53 |
Will Glaser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 467 | +0.4% | PB | |
54 |
Aron Maloney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 465 | +11.4% | PB | |
55 |
Brad Grieder
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 465 | +1.0% | PB | |
55 |
Coby Werner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 465 | +4.6% | PB | |
57 |
Peter de Boer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 459 | +1.1% | PB | |
58 |
Giovanni Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 456 | -1.3% | ||
59 |
Joseph Brown
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 454 | +1.1% | PB | |
60 |
Daniel Zou
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 450 | +1.2% | SB | |
61 |
Austin Earle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 450 | +1.4% | PB | |
62 |
Kieran Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 444 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jacob Darabos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 440 | – | PB | |
64 |
Julian Johnson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 425 | +1.3% | PB | |
65 |
William Sullivan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 423 | -2.2% | ||
66 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 418 | -7.1% | ||
67 |
Mao Pedroza Belisario
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 416 | +3.0% | PB | |
68 |
Jj Tayag
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 412 | – | PB | |
69 |
Yosef Shaalan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 402 | +4.4% | PB | |
70 |
Jedrek Echevarria
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 396 | +2.5% | PB | |
71 |
Evan Wysor
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 394 | – | ||
72 |
Alex Lawson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 390 | +3.4% | PB | |
73 |
Alex Dillon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 385 | – | ||
74 |
Ian Scott-Sheldon
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 383 | – | PB | |
75 |
Jarrid Dame
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 367 | – | PB | |
76 |
JD Scoular
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 351 | -3.8% | ||
77 |
Jude Pereira
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 346 | – | ||
78 |
Caeden Dye
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 343 | – | ||
79 |
Jackson Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 333 | +1.7% | PB | |
80 |
Patrick Gorham
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 328 | – | ||
81 |
AJ O'Farril-Laboy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 293 | -4.6% | ||
82 |
Lucca Costa
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 284 | -1.6% | ||
83 |
Jax Esposito
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 270 | – | ||
84 |
Gunar Harvey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 227 | – | ||
85 |
Killian Raleigh
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 221 | – | PB | |
86 |
Malachi Yoder
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 214 | – | ||
87 |
Leonardo Amador
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 206 | +0.4% | PB | |
88 |
Dylan Bonhoff Bonhoff
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 199 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Eddie Brankey
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jayden Sarmiento
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julian BARRE
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Javier Omana
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leo Dominguez
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Grden
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian McAuley
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel Omana
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |