Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paulus Schön
SC Chemnitz von 1892
|
SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 800 | – | PB | |
2 |
Paul Nitschke
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg | 724 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maximilian Forstenhäusler
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd | 722 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kenny Leidner
SC Wiesbaden
|
SC Wiesbaden | 721 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Rohmberger
SV Zwickau 04
|
SV Zwickau 04 | 716 | – | ||
6 |
Benjamin Röhrig
SV Wiking Kiel
|
SV Wiking Kiel | 707 | – | PB | |
7 |
Julian Haller
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 691 | – | PB | |
8 |
Max Brose
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 591 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paulus Schön
SC Chemnitz von 1892
|
SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 790 | – | PB | |
2 |
Paul Nitschke
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg | 708 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maximilian Forstenhäusler
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd | 707 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Rohmberger
SV Zwickau 04
|
SV Zwickau 04 | 700 | – | ||
5 |
Benjamin Röhrig
SV Wiking Kiel
|
SV Wiking Kiel | 698 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kenny Leidner
SC Wiesbaden
|
SC Wiesbaden | 691 | – | ||
7 |
Julian Haller
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 682 | – | PB | |
8 |
Max Brose
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 671 | +3.6% | SB | |
9 |
Maik-Sebastian Rieffenstahl
WFR Spandau 04
|
WFR Spandau 04 | 660 | – | PB | |
10 |
Thierry Jattke
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER | 659 | – | PB | |
11 |
Viktor Keller
SC Wiesbaden
|
SC Wiesbaden | 650 | – | ||
11 |
Noah Bez
TSV Bad Saulgau
|
TSV Bad Saulgau | 650 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Paul Rüssmann
TuS Westfalia Hombruch
|
TuS Westfalia Hombruch | 650 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Berneburg
SSG Saar Max Ritter
|
SSG Saar Max Ritter | 643 | – | PB | |
15 |
Philipp Ampadu
SV Mannheim
|
SV Mannheim | 642 | – | PB | |
16 |
Magnus Schweiger
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling
|
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling | 611 | – | ||
17 |
Moritz Deibel
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 569 | – | ||
18 |
Jan Odenkirchen
Aachener SV 06
|
Aachener SV 06 | 541 | – | ||
19 |
Sebastian Kamlot
TWG 1861 Göttingen
|
TWG 1861 Göttingen | 513 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Friese
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 802 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Daniel Pinneker
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union
|
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union | 749 | – | ||
3 |
Markus Kruse
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 737 | – | ||
4 |
Tim Wilsdorf
SV HalleSaale
|
SV HalleSaale | 736 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Luca Kuehn
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund | 660 | ||
6 |
Pavel Makarchuk
Berliner TSC
|
Berliner TSC | 659 | PB | |
7 |
Eric Durchholz
Kölner Triathlon-Team 01
|
Kölner Triathlon-Team 01 | 633 | PB | |
8 |
Ari Kissel
SG Steglitz Berlin
|
SG Steglitz Berlin | 625 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Friese
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 758 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Daniel Pinneker
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union
|
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union | 750 | – | ||
3 |
Markus Kruse
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 703 | – | ||
4 |
Tim Wilsdorf
SV HalleSaale
|
SV HalleSaale | 702 | – | ||
5 |
Luca Kuehn
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund | 659 | – | ||
6 |
Pavel Makarchuk
Berliner TSC
|
Berliner TSC | 650 | – | PB | |
7 |
Eric Durchholz
Kölner Triathlon-Team 01
|
Kölner Triathlon-Team 01 | 641 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ari Kissel
SG Steglitz Berlin
|
SG Steglitz Berlin | 638 | – | PB | |
9 |
Henri Hinze
SG Oberhausen
|
SG Oberhausen | 637 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Morris
SC Wiesbaden
|
SC Wiesbaden | 636 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matteo Pazzi
SG ACT/Baunatal
|
SG ACT/Baunatal | 628 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jannes Richter
DLRG - Weimar
|
DLRG - Weimar | 616 | – | PB | |
13 |
Felix Grieb
SV BIETIGHEIM
|
SV BIETIGHEIM | 614 | – | ||
14 |
Leo Fath
SGR Karlsruhe
|
SGR Karlsruhe | 589 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Deniz Canevi
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER | 584 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fleming Redemann
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
|
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen | 779 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Schäffner
SC DHfK Leipzig
|
SC DHfK Leipzig | 728 | – | ||
3 |
Konrad Fleckenstein
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 719 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Maurice Ingenrieth
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
SG Neukölln Berlin | 716 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Alexander Engels
Erfurter SSC
|
Erfurter SSC | 709 | – | PB | |
6 |
Peter VARJASI
SG Mittelfranken
|
SG Mittelfranken | 691 | – | ||
7 |
Niklas Rösinger
DLRG - Weimar
|
DLRG - Weimar | 686 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sebastian Pierre-Louis
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 660 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fleming Redemann
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
|
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen | 751 | – | ||
2 |
Konrad Fleckenstein
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 692 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Schäffner
SC DHfK Leipzig
|
SC DHfK Leipzig | 689 | – | ||
4 |
Alexander Engels
Erfurter SSC
|
Erfurter SSC | 686 | – | ||
5 |
Maurice Ingenrieth
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
SG Neukölln Berlin | 684 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Niklas Rösinger
DLRG - Weimar
|
DLRG - Weimar | 670 | – | PB | |
7 |
Peter VARJASI
SG Mittelfranken
|
SG Mittelfranken | 666 | – | ||
8 |
Sebastian Pierre-Louis
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 662 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nico Burghardt
SC Villingen
|
SC Villingen | 658 | – | PB | |
10 |
Moritz Schaller
SV Langenfeld
|
SV Langenfeld | 650 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emre DEMIRDAS
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER | 633 | – | PB | |
12 |
Till Otto Göttmann
PSV Schwerin
|
PSV Schwerin | 633 | – | ||
13 |
Till Lehmann
SC poseidon Koblenz
|
SC poseidon Koblenz | 623 | – | PB | |
14 |
Markus Engert
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 617 | – | ||
15 |
Fynn Niclas Mohlfeld
SG Stormarn Barsbüttel
|
SG Stormarn Barsbüttel | 615 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jonas Klemm
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER | 614 | – | ||
17 |
Noel de Geus
Eintracht Hildesheim
|
Eintracht Hildesheim | 610 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jannes Schnitzer
TV Kempten
|
TV Kempten | 606 | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Matthias Sosna
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 601 | – | PB | |
20 |
Maurice Kruck
Kölner Triathlon-Team 01
|
Kölner Triathlon-Team 01 | 580 | – | PB | |
21 |
Hannes Kern
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 558 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Nik ARMBRUSTER
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund | 801 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Bjorn Kamman
AMTV-FTV Hamburg
|
AMTV-FTV Hamburg | 693 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Lennart Brendler
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund | 691 | – | PB | |
5 |
Patrick Heller
WFR Spandau 04
|
WFR Spandau 04 | 667 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Yannick Plasil
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
|
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen | 674 | PB | |
6 |
Derik Rodrigues
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 662 | PB | |
7 |
Georg Schubert
SC Poseidon Radebeul
|
SC Poseidon Radebeul | 651 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Christoph Risser
SGS Hannover
|
SGS Hannover | 630 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Nik ARMBRUSTER
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund | 777 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lennart Brendler
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund | 676 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bjorn Kamman
AMTV-FTV Hamburg
|
AMTV-FTV Hamburg | 671 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Patrick Heller
WFR Spandau 04
|
WFR Spandau 04 | 669 | – | PB | |
5 |
Derik Rodrigues
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 655 | – | PB | |
6 |
Yannick Plasil
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
|
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen | 650 | – | ||
7 |
Georg Schubert
SC Poseidon Radebeul
|
SC Poseidon Radebeul | 646 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christoph Risser
SGS Hannover
|
SGS Hannover | 631 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ludwig Freutsmiedl
SC Landshut
|
SC Landshut | 621 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luis Vincent Stritter
Schwimm Club Westerbach Eschborn
|
Schwimm Club Westerbach Eschborn | 614 | – | PB | |
11 |
Florian Kaufmann
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg | 610 | – | PB | |
12 |
Paul Schmidt
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine | 608 | – | ||
13 |
Nico Schneider
TV Bad Mergentheim
|
TV Bad Mergentheim | 603 | – | ||
14 |
Julian Jahnke
SSV PCK 90 Schwedt
|
SSV PCK 90 Schwedt | 602 | – | PB | |
15 |
Paul Franitza
SC Chemnitz von 1892
|
SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 599 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Jan BEHNKE
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
SG Neukölln Berlin | 594 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bruno Budde
SG Mittelfranken
|
SG Mittelfranken | 592 | – | ||
18 |
Leo Koch
SSG Pforzheim
|
SSG Pforzheim | 582 | – | PB | |
19 |
Florian Kühn
SC poseidon Koblenz
|
SC poseidon Koblenz | 581 | – | ||
20 |
David ERBES
AMTV-FTV Hamburg
|
AMTV-FTV Hamburg | 578 | – | ||
21 |
Lennart Enders
SC Wiesbaden
|
SC Wiesbaden | 577 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nicolas Jochum
SG Ruhr
|
SG Ruhr | 574 | – | PB | |
23 |
Paul Pucknus
SV Augsburg 1911
|
SV Augsburg 1911 | 568 | – | ||
24 |
Philipp Dalferth
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd | 544 | – | ||
25 |
Paul Jona Achtelik
SSG Reutlingen-Tübingen
|
SSG Reutlingen-Tübingen | 539 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Eich
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V.
|
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V. | 654 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Luis Schnuer
SV HalleSaale
|
SV HalleSaale | 647 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Behr
SV Gera
|
SV Gera | 616 | – | PB | |
4 |
Justin Emrich
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz
|
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 614 | – | PB | |
5 |
Paul Grunert
SV Mannheim
|
SV Mannheim | 591 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Rafael Sünkel
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V.
|
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V. | 586 | – | ||
7 |
Thomas Marius Maibach
WFR Spandau 04
|
WFR Spandau 04 | 584 | – | ||
8 |
Cederic Ploskon
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | 555 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Eich
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V.
|
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V. | 640 | – | ||
2 |
Luis Schnuer
SV HalleSaale
|
SV HalleSaale | 627 | – | PB | |
3 |
Justin Emrich
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz
|
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 616 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Behr
SV Gera
|
SV Gera | 596 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rafael Sünkel
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V.
|
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V. | 589 | – | ||
6 |
Paul Grunert
SV Mannheim
|
SV Mannheim | 580 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Marius Maibach
WFR Spandau 04
|
WFR Spandau 04 | 574 | – | ||
8 |
Cederic Ploskon
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | 564 | – | ||
9 |
Markus Fischer
SC Prinz Eugen München
|
SC Prinz Eugen München | 560 | – | PB | |
10 |
Erik Pyttel
Bitterfelder Schwimmverein 1990
|
Bitterfelder Schwimmverein 1990 | 555 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tim Hanke
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 551 | – | ||
12 |
John Jason Mrotzeck
Aqua Berlin
|
Aqua Berlin | 530 | – | PB | |
13 |
Leon Irmer
SV Olympia Rostock
|
SV Olympia Rostock | 528 | – | ||
14 |
Luca Drude
Duisburger ST
|
Duisburger ST | 526 | – | PB | |
15 |
Laurenz WEBER
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER | 524 | – | PB | |
16 |
Max Jantke
SV HalleSaale
|
SV HalleSaale | 522 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maximilian Dachner
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
SG Neukölln Berlin | 521 | – | ||
18 |
Andreas Keil
SG Neuss
|
SG Neuss | 519 | – | ||
19 |
Jon Kantzenbach
SC Wiesbaden
|
SC Wiesbaden | 516 | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Meng
Celler SC
|
Celler SC | 511 | – | PB | |
21 |
Benjamin Koßmann
WFR Spandau 04
|
WFR Spandau 04 | 495 | – | ||
22 |
Casian Zakota
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V.
|
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V. | 481 | – | ||
23 |
Fabian Müller
PSV Cottbus 90
|
PSV Cottbus 90 | 473 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maxim Dalke
WFR Spandau 04
|
WFR Spandau 04 | 420 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josif Miladinov
SV Gera
|
SV Gera | 695 | PB | |
2 |
Kirill Lammert
SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 e.V.
|
SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 e.V. | 572 | PB | |
3 |
Ole Eidam
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 570 | ||
4 |
Lukas Weßeler
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
|
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen | 557 | ||
5 |
Benjamin Atmar
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 553 | PB | |
6 |
Jan-Christoph Düppe
Erster Offenbacher SC
|
Erster Offenbacher SC | 526 | ||
7 |
Florian Lucas Rathsack
TV Wetzlar
|
TV Wetzlar | 511 | ||
8 |
Florian Kühn
SV Grafing-Ebersberg
|
SV Grafing-Ebersberg | 501 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marian Gerth
TV Wetzlar
|
TV Wetzlar | 528 | PB | |
2 |
Kiran Winkler
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg | 522 | PB | |
3 |
Fjodor Lundgren
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
SG Neukölln Berlin | 488 | PB | |
4 |
Maximilian Schwick
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V.
|
SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte e.V. | 451 | ||
5 |
Johannes Schneider
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg | 430 | ||
6 |
Tyler Peng
Mainzer Schwimmverein 01
|
Mainzer Schwimmverein 01 | 399 | PB | |
7 |
Oliver Kalk
SSV PCK 90 Schwedt
|
SSV PCK 90 Schwedt | 397 | PB | |
8 |
Tobias van Aggelen
SG Neuss
|
SG Neuss | 393 | PB | |
9 |
Jannik Steffens
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER | 390 | ||
10 |
Manolo Batschwarow
SC DHfK Leipzig
|
SC DHfK Leipzig | 376 | ||
11 |
Michael Bauer
SV Mannheim
|
SV Mannheim | 346 | ||
12 |
Felix Nitschke
Nienburger SC
|
Nienburger SC | 338 | ||
13 |
Christian Derdak
Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn
|
Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn | 334 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linus Schwedler
Flensburger SK von 1930
|
Flensburger SK von 1930 | 399 | ||
2 |
Nicholas Mielke
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 389 | ||
3 |
Felix Winkler
SG Neumünster
|
SG Neumünster | 373 | ||
4 |
Johannes Paulus
SSG Saar Max Ritter
|
SSG Saar Max Ritter | 372 | ||
5 |
Paul Rickert
SC EMPOR Rostock 2000
|
SC EMPOR Rostock 2000 | 344 | ||
6 |
Luca Valentino Wolff
SV Gera
|
SV Gera | 340 | ||
7 |
Maximilian Scheuermann
TPSK 1925
|
TPSK 1925 | 338 | ||
8 |
Noah Donda
Berliner TSC
|
Berliner TSC | 333 | ||
9 |
Jonas Kusche
SC Chemnitz von 1892
|
SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 332 | ||
10 |
Tjark Brandt
SG Osnabrueck
|
SG Osnabrueck | 325 | ||
11 |
Moritz Minke
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | 322 | ||
12 |
Michael-Christoph Knoll
SGS Hannover
|
SGS Hannover | 306 | ||
13 |
Peter Reischmann
SC Prinz Eugen München
|
SC Prinz Eugen München | 294 | ||
14 |
Joshua Piel
Mainzer Schwimmverein 01
|
Mainzer Schwimmverein 01 | 283 | ||
15 |
Eugene Zapp
SSG Saar Max Ritter
|
SSG Saar Max Ritter | 269 |