Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nele Klein
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 729 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Meike Staffeldt
SGS Hannover
|
SGS Hannover | 722 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Irini-Georgia Nikoloudi
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 708 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Thea Brandauer
Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn
|
Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn | 693 | – | ||
5 |
Selina Celar
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
|
DSW 1912 Darmstadt | 690 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Josephine Tesch
Berliner TSC
|
Berliner TSC | 687 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Christina Lehr
hofheimer schwimmclub
|
hofheimer schwimmclub | 682 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Hana van Loock
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 677 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Antonia Haupt
SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889
|
SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 674 | – | ||
10 |
Sophia Kipp
SG WAGO 1950
|
SG WAGO 1950 | 639 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nele Klein
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 705 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Irini-Georgia Nikoloudi
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 697 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Meike Staffeldt
SGS Hannover
|
SGS Hannover | 697 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Selina Celar
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
|
DSW 1912 Darmstadt | 684 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Thea Brandauer
Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn
|
Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn | 676 | – | ||
6 |
Hana van Loock
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 668 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Josephine Tesch
Berliner TSC
|
Berliner TSC | 666 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Wrobel
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
SG Neukölln Berlin | 663 | – | ||
9 |
Antonia Haupt
SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889
|
SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 662 | – | ||
10 |
Christina Lehr
hofheimer schwimmclub
|
hofheimer schwimmclub | 660 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Kipp
SG WAGO 1950
|
SG WAGO 1950 | 655 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Annika Günzel
Wasserfreunde Bielefeld
|
Wasserfreunde Bielefeld | 655 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Leonie Kullmann
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
SG Neukölln Berlin | 653 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Tabea Mose
SC Villingen
|
SC Villingen | 652 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ajka Ockert
Vfl Sindelfingen
|
Vfl Sindelfingen | 651 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Katrin GOTTWALD
SG Mittelfranken
|
SG Mittelfranken | 648 | +0.3% | SB | |
17 |
Natalie Grund
SV Region Stuttgart
|
SV Region Stuttgart | 647 | – | ||
18 |
Marie Rebekka Horschitz
SGR Karlsruhe
|
SGR Karlsruhe | 645 | – | ||
19 |
Lea Rathenspiel
W98 Hannover
|
W98 Hannover | 644 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Ester Rizzetto
hofheimer schwimmclub
|
hofheimer schwimmclub | 643 | – | ||
21 |
Luna Mertins
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 641 | – | ||
22 |
Vanessa Tran
SGS Hannover
|
SGS Hannover | 634 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Pia Ossenberg
WFR Spandau 04
|
WFR Spandau 04 | 627 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Lara Pohlmann
Wasserfreunde Bielefeld
|
Wasserfreunde Bielefeld | 625 | – | ||
25 |
Lil Zyprian
Swimteam HedDos
|
Swimteam HedDos | 619 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Tosca Schmidt
SC Chemnitz von 1892
|
SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 609 | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Lisa Gigl
SSF Singen
|
SSF Singen | 604 | – | ||
28 |
Sarah Petrescu Dita Singer
SG Mönchengladbach
|
SG Mönchengladbach | 603 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Alina Sayme
SSG Braunschweig
|
SSG Braunschweig | 602 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maialen Rohrbach
Swimteam HedDos
|
Swimteam HedDos | 776 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Nele Klein
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 749 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kateryna Pokrass
TPSK 1925
|
TPSK 1925 | 725 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ivana Janssen
SG WAGO 1950
|
SG WAGO 1950 | 713 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Laura Frederike Selle
SG Stormarn Barsbüttel
|
SG Stormarn Barsbüttel | 712 | – | ||
6 |
Irini-Georgia Nikoloudi
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt | 704 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Alexandra Arlt
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 703 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Michelle Zehmisch
SSG Leipzig
|
SSG Leipzig | 702 | +5.8% | PB | |
9 |
Meike Staffeldt
SGS Hannover
|
SGS Hannover | 699 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Angelina Köhler
W98 Hannover
|
W98 Hannover | 679 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angelina Köhler
W98 Hannover
|
W98 Hannover | 749 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kateryna Pokrass
TPSK 1925
|
TPSK 1925 | 725 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ivana Janssen
SG WAGO 1950
|
SG WAGO 1950 | 724 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Michelle Zehmisch
SSG Leipzig
|
SSG Leipzig | 722 | +6.7% | PB | |
5 |
Laura Frederike Selle
SG Stormarn Barsbüttel
|
SG Stormarn Barsbüttel | 704 | – | ||
6 |
Maria Brunlehner
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 697 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Lisa Sophie Selle
SG Stormarn Barsbüttel
|
SG Stormarn Barsbüttel | 679 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Charlotte Bohner
Berliner TSC
|
Berliner TSC | 674 | +6.0% | PB | |
9 |
Kaja Reinhardt
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund | 660 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Felina Gröschel
WFR Spandau 04
|
WFR Spandau 04 | 659 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kateryna Pokrass
TPSK 1925
|
TPSK 1925 | 701 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Angelina Köhler
W98 Hannover
|
W98 Hannover | 697 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Laura Frederike Selle
SG Stormarn Barsbüttel
|
SG Stormarn Barsbüttel | 689 | – | ||
4 |
Michelle Zehmisch
SSG Leipzig
|
SSG Leipzig | 686 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ivana Janssen
SG WAGO 1950
|
SG WAGO 1950 | 683 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Lisa Sophie Selle
SG Stormarn Barsbüttel
|
SG Stormarn Barsbüttel | 673 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Maria Brunlehner
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 671 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Charlotte Bohner
Berliner TSC
|
Berliner TSC | 664 | +5.6% | PB | |
9 |
Kaja Reinhardt
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund | 657 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Felina Gröschel
WFR Spandau 04
|
WFR Spandau 04 | 650 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Maxine Piller
SSG Saar Max Ritter
|
SSG Saar Max Ritter | 643 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Joline-Fleur Wauer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Carolin Albers
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
|
DSW 1912 Darmstadt | 629 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Lina-Marie Bahr
SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 e.V.
|
SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 e.V. | 629 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Antonia Stenbrock
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 629 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Hanna Koch
Düsseldorfer Schwimmclub 1898 e.V.
|
Düsseldorfer Schwimmclub 1898 e.V. | 623 | +5.0% | PB | |
17 |
Kyra Wiegand
SG Worms
|
SG Worms | 620 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Isabelle Saß
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER | 615 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Amelie Santen
SG Schwimm-Team Köln
|
SG Schwimm-Team Köln | 615 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Nicole Zindler
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
SG Neukölln Berlin | 601 | – | ||
21 |
Katja Martens
SG Stormarn Barsbüttel
|
SG Stormarn Barsbüttel | 597 | – | ||
22 |
Lara Peters
SG Oberhausen
|
SG Oberhausen | 595 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Katharina Bopp
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd | 586 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maialen Rohrbach
Swimteam HedDos
|
Swimteam HedDos | 752 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Alexandra Arlt
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 715 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Lana Sokac
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling
|
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling | 701 | +7.4% | PB | |
4 |
Cornelia Rips
SV HalleSaale
|
SV HalleSaale | 695 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Milla Sperlich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Julia Titze
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 657 | – | ||
7 |
Annina-Leonie Müller
Erster Offenbacher SC
|
Erster Offenbacher SC | 641 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Mareike Ehring
VFL Gladbeck 192
|
VFL Gladbeck 192 | 631 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Rebecca Dany
SSF Bonn
|
SSF Bonn | 631 | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Anna-Sophie Schwiederski
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER | 604 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maialen Rohrbach
Swimteam HedDos
|
Swimteam HedDos | 724 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Alexandra Arlt
Hainsberger SV
|
Hainsberger SV | 680 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Cornelia Rips
SV HalleSaale
|
SV HalleSaale | 671 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Lana Sokac
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling
|
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling | 652 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Julia Titze
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 636 | – | ||
6 |
Milla Sperlich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Rebecca Dany
SSF Bonn
|
SSF Bonn | 631 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Mareike Ehring
VFL Gladbeck 192
|
VFL Gladbeck 192 | 629 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Annina-Leonie Müller
Erster Offenbacher SC
|
Erster Offenbacher SC | 621 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Anna-Sophie Schwiederski
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER | 619 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Pascale Freisleben
SG Mittelfranken
|
SG Mittelfranken | 615 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Raffaella Golocha
Kasseler SV
|
Kasseler SV | 608 | – | ||
13 |
Nele Haning
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER | 607 | – | ||
14 |
Laura Schnürle
SSF Bonn
|
SSF Bonn | 605 | – | ||
15 |
Martina Edda Lickel
SG Oberland Penzberg
|
SG Oberland Penzberg | 604 | – | ||
16 |
Sanya Knebelkamp
SG Mülheim
|
SG Mülheim | 604 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Lea Obermair
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker WaRa
|
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker WaRa | 599 | – | ||
17 |
Maren Koehler
SG Region Oldenburg
|
SG Region Oldenburg | 599 | – | ||
19 |
Dana Schmidt
SG Schwimmen Münster
|
SG Schwimmen Münster | 596 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Miriam Schulze
Flensburger SK von 1930
|
Flensburger SK von 1930 | 591 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Laura Küpper
SG Neuss
|
SG Neuss | 588 | – | ||
22 |
Carina Krause
SG Bergheim
|
SG Bergheim | 586 | +5.2% | PB | |
23 |
Celine Almeling
SG Regio Freiburg
|
SG Regio Freiburg | 577 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Greta Sophie Paruschke
W98 Hannover
|
W98 Hannover | 567 | – | ||
25 |
Antonia Plachetzky
SV Nienhagen 1928
|
SV Nienhagen 1928 | 562 | – | ||
26 |
Fenja Pester
Unattached
|
Unattached | 555 | – | ||
– |
Cindy Blum
SG Mittelfranken
|
SG Mittelfranken | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Marie Gose
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 748 | ||
2 |
Lena Riedemann
SV HalleSaale
|
SV HalleSaale | 708 | ||
3 |
Kata Wrede
SSG Braunschweig
|
SSG Braunschweig | 688 | ||
4 |
Lilo Firkert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | ||
4 |
Luisa Sophie Winter
Berliner TSC
|
Berliner TSC | 660 | ||
6 |
Julia Mäder
SSV Leutzsch
|
SSV Leutzsch | 658 | ||
7 |
Diana Golocha
Kasseler SV
|
Kasseler SV | 655 | ||
8 |
Hannah Küchler
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 641 | ||
9 |
Giulia Goerigk
TV Bühl
|
TV Bühl | 636 | ||
10 |
Viktoria Schultz
TPSK 1925
|
TPSK 1925 | 629 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Celine Osygus
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER | 652 | ||
2 |
Sára SAFRANKÓ
W98 Hannover
|
W98 Hannover | 645 | ||
3 |
Malaika Schneider
Hamburger SC
|
Hamburger SC | 634 | ||
4 |
Nina Azirovic
Erster Offenbacher SC
|
Erster Offenbacher SC | 631 | ||
5 |
Kim Herkle
VfL Waiblingen
|
VfL Waiblingen | 625 | ||
6 |
Annika Huber
Vfl Sindelfingen
|
Vfl Sindelfingen | 619 | ||
7 |
Helena-Maryse Hornig
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
SG Neukölln Berlin | 604 | ||
8 |
Anna-Fiona Volz
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
|
SG 1886 Weiterstadt | 598 | ||
9 |
Henriette Freyer
DLRG - Weimar
|
DLRG - Weimar | 593 | ||
10 |
Jenny Gräf
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV | 590 |