Swimcloud
Toyota Grand Prix
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Rebecca Ejdervik
Unattached
20
2 KERI HEHN
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
17 PB
3 Angie Haven
Max Aquatics
16 +4.9% PB
4 Jordan Danny
Canyons Aquatic Club
15 PB
5 Melissa Bates
ORANGE COUNTY W
14
6 Elyse Peterson
Washington State
13 -1.7%
7 Jessie Craig
Washington State
12 +1.4% PB
8 Andrea Kropp
Swim Pasadena
11
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Jessie Schmitt
North Coast Aquatics
9
10 Robyn Matthews
Great Britain
7
11 Shawna Keller
Washington State
6 +0.8% PB
12 Rachel Ripley
Rio Salado Swim Club
5 PB
13 Kelsey Kafka
North Coast Aquatics
4 PB
14 Darcie Anderson
Chico Aquajets
3 PB
15 Alessandra Troncoso
Capitol Sea Devils
1.50
15 Lilly Parks
California Aquatics
1.50 PB
C Final
Name Time FINA
17 Ally Gillespie
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
647 PB
18 Cayley Cruickshank
Santa Barbara Swim Club
625
19 Morgan LEE
Santa Clara Swim Club
622
20 Jessica Mosbaugh
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
621
21 Michelle Dockendorf
Santa Barbara Swim Club
609
22 Margaret Burton
Irvine Novaquatics
604 PB
23 Melanie Wong
Mission Viejo Nadadores
587
24 Allie Tomkinson
North Coast Aquatics
571 PB
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Rebecca Ejdervik
Unattached
818
2 Angie Haven
Max Aquatics
817 +4.0% PB
3 KERI HEHN
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
814
4 Jordan Danny
Canyons Aquatic Club
757
5 Elyse Peterson
Washington State
743 -3.2%
6 Genevieve Bradford
Irvine Novaquatics
728
7 Melissa Bates
ORANGE COUNTY W
726
8 Jessie Craig
Washington State
702 +0.8% PB
8 Andrea Kropp
Swim Pasadena
702
10 Emily Adamczyk
Rose Bowl Aquatics
697
11 Jessie Schmitt
North Coast Aquatics
689
12 Rachel Ripley
Rio Salado Swim Club
676 PB
13 Robyn Matthews
Great Britain
655
14 Shawna Keller
Washington State
647 -2.4%
X Michelle Duraj
Canyons Aquatic Club
646 PB
15 Lilly Parks
California Aquatics
645 PB
16 Kelsey Kafka
North Coast Aquatics
643 PB
17 Alessandra Troncoso
Capitol Sea Devils
643
18 Darcie Anderson
Chico Aquajets
639
19 Natalie Meltzer
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
630 PB
20 Jacqueline Brousseau
Class Aquatics
628
21 Cayley Cruickshank
Santa Barbara Swim Club
623
22 Ally Gillespie
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
621 PB
22 Margaret Burton
Irvine Novaquatics
621 PB
24 Michelle Dockendorf
Santa Barbara Swim Club
621
25 Danielle Coville
Cal Poly
620 +0.1% PB
26 Jessica Mosbaugh
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
619
27 Allie Tomkinson
North Coast Aquatics
617 PB
28 Melanie Wong
Mission Viejo Nadadores
615
29 Morgan LEE
Santa Clara Swim Club
610
30 Danielle Ortizharo
San Diego Aquatic Club
608 PB
31 Katherine Delaney
Irvine Novaquatics
606 PB
32 Meghan Boland
Sandpipers of Nevada
606
33 Brianna Francis
SALT LAKE COUNT
604 PB
34 Sachi Mehrotra
Rio Salado Swim Club
601 PB
35 Sarah Pino
Canyons Aquatic Club
598
36 Kelsey Larson
Aquazot Swim Club
597
37 Shyla Motley
Puma Aquatic Team
597
38 Lauren Sneed
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
596 PB
39 Carly Rowan
Cal Poly
594 +0.4% PB
40 Elaine Casap
Pitchfork Aquatics
592
41 Mia Schachter
Puma Aquatic Team
587 PB
42 Amanda Buxbaum
Pacific Swim
586 PB
43 Hailey Chisholm
Dolphin Aquatics
586
44 Stevi Gregorios
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
585
45 Stephanie Schuffels
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
584 PB
46 Alyssa Tran
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
583 PB
47 Candace Linscheid
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
582 PB
48 Kylie France
Cal Poly
581 +0.3% SB
48 LeighAnne Oliver
Tucson Ford
581
50 Brianna Weinstein
Irvine Novaquatics
580 PB
51 Alanah Bird
Porter Valley Aquatics
579
52 New Sa-nguansap
The Claremont Club
577
53 Maggie Hofstadter
Aquazot Swim Club
574
54 Melissa Somogyi
Conejo Simi Swim Club
571
55 Kayla Buck
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
568 PB
56 ANGELA LEE
Aquazot Swim Club
566
57 Hope Nakazato
Tucson Ford
565
58 Felicia Wang
Irvine Novaquatics
565
58 Natalie Garland
Santa Clara Swim Club
565
60 Kelsey Buckley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
563 +0.8% SB
61 Nicole Antoniuk
Canyons Aquatic Club
562 PB
62 Kasey Taylor
THUNDERCAT AQUATICS
561
63 Casey Adams
Mission Viejo Nadadores
559
64 Jenny Hill
Champaign County YMCA
559 -2.9%
65 Isabella Schamber
Swim Pasadena
558 PB
66 Susie Shiley
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
554 PB
67 Mikee Snyder
Class Aquatics
552 PB
68 Katie Webster
Cal Poly
551 PB
69 Kenzie Heaton
Unattached
549 PB
70 Diana Safa
Class Aquatics
546
71 Pierce Pierce
Swim Team of Placentia
544
72 Lindsey Englestead
Sandpipers of Nevada
544
73 Cypress Lampe
The Swim Club of NorCal
543
74 Juliana Thiessen
Aquazot Swim Club
540 PB
75 Rachel Knowles
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
539
76 Joclyn Ford
Raisin Country Aquatics
537
77 Courtney Maddock
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
536
78 Katie Torres
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
535 -7.0%
X Emily Lewandowski
Rio Salado Swim Club
535 -4.1%
79 Antoinette Ranit
California Capital Aquatics
533 PB
80 Susie Kim
Coto Coyotes
530
81 Heather Exley
Pacific Swim
529 PB
82 Justine Ramos
Beach Swim Club
528
83 Natalie Fournier
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
527
84 Rebecca Coan
The Claremont Club
525
85 Megan Lee
Swim Pasadena
523
86 Chi Pham
Pacific Swim
519 PB
87 Callie Decker
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
515
88 Justine Cheng
Rose Bowl Aquatics
515
89 Shannon Mack
Mission Viejo Nadadores
513
90 Megan Chiu
Swim Pasadena
510
91 Sandy Hon
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
500
92 Katherine Bristow
Tule Nation Tritons
495
92 Glory Reichard
LODI CITY SWIM
495
94 Brianna Lanute
THUNDERCAT AQUATICS
487
95 Maddy Sprung-Keyser
Westside Aquatics
486
96 Kelly Verheyleweghen
Unattached
476 -4.6%
96 Stephanie Klotz
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
476
98 Jasmine Fryrear
CAST-SI
452 PB
Claire Duckworth
Scottsdale Aquatic Club