Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Lezak
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 828 | ||
2 |
Shawn Clarke
Barbados
|
Barbados | 803 | ||
3 |
Vis MAHONEY
Australia
|
Australia | 776 | ||
4 |
Chris Peterson
Santa Barbara Aquatics Club
|
Santa Barbara Aquatics Club | 775 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Brian Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 756 | – | PB | |
6 |
Wade Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | – | ||
7 |
Michael BRANNING
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 747 | – | PB | |
8 |
sam Lameynardie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | – | ||
9 |
Juan Arbelaez
Colombia
|
Colombia | 740 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Marcus Schlesinger
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 740 | +2.4% | SB | |
11 |
Chase Lemley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | – | PB | |
12 |
Steven Ewoldt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Logan Storie
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 720 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | – | PB | |
15 |
John DORR
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 714 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Merrill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Wes Lagerhausen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 711 | – | ||
18 |
Mike Godbe
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Latimer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | – | ||
19 |
Mario Marshall
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 689 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shawn Clarke
Barbados
|
Barbados | 777 | – | ||
2 |
Jason Lezak
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 771 | – | ||
3 |
Vis MAHONEY
Australia
|
Australia | 762 | – | ||
4 |
Chris Peterson
Santa Barbara Aquatics Club
|
Santa Barbara Aquatics Club | 758 | – | ||
5 |
Michael BRANNING
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 743 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chase Lemley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 743 | – | PB | |
X |
Marco Gonzalez
Colombia
|
Colombia | 741 | – | ||
7 |
Brian Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 740 | – | PB | |
8 |
Wade Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | – | ||
9 |
Steven Ewoldt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 738 | – | PB | |
10 |
Trent Williams
San Diego Aquatic Club
|
San Diego Aquatic Club | 730 | – | PB | |
11 |
Juan Arbelaez
Colombia
|
Colombia | 729 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
sam Lameynardie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | – | ||
13 |
Marcus Schlesinger
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 722 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Alex Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | – | PB | |
15 |
Logan Storie
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 711 | – | ||
16 |
John DORR
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 711 | – | ||
17 |
Wes Lagerhausen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 711 | – | ||
18 |
Mike Godbe
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Merrill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Latimer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | – | ||
21 |
Mario Marshall
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 693 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mark Silvius
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | – | ||
23 |
Titus Knight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Fred Abramyan
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 679 | +12.1% | SB | |
25 |
Kyle Coan
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 674 | – | ||
26 |
Fran Cverle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | – | ||
27 |
Tak Ishizaki
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
28 |
Jacob Luna
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 670 | – | ||
29 |
Parker BOVENBERG
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | – | PB | |
30 |
Michael Hudspith
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 669 | +1.4% | SB | |
X |
Reid McCallum
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | +4.9% | SB | |
31 |
Maclin Davis
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 668 | – | ||
32 |
Dylan Templeton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | – | ||
33 |
Josh Smith
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
33 |
Lucas Norman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | – | ||
35 |
Michael Weiss
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
36 |
Brandon Lowe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | – | ||
36 |
Louis Wojciechowski
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
38 |
Garrett Mulchrone
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
39 |
Chris Pipes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | – | ||
40 |
Guilherme Passos
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
41 |
David Seiler
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
41 |
Kevin Su
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ryan Richardson
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 655 | – | ||
44 |
Kevin Kuhn
Santa Barbara Aquatics Club
|
Santa Barbara Aquatics Club | 654 | – | ||
44 |
Kody Moffatt
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 654 | – | ||
44 |
Mason Miller
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 654 | – | PB | |
47 |
julian jacobs
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 653 | – | PB | |
48 |
Marco Russo
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 652 | +8.0% | PB | |
49 |
Michael Leung
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
49 |
John Stringfield
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 651 | – | PB | |
51 |
Michael Wen
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 650 | – | PB | |
52 |
Christian Garkani
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
52 |
Mac Ponting
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
54 |
Jack DesCombes
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
55 |
Paul Jovanovich
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
56 |
Thomas Faucher
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 644 | +3.8% | SB | |
57 |
Codi Saunders
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 642 | +4.2% | SB | |
58 |
Lucas Spencer
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
58 |
Daniel Ghomi
Star Aquatics (CA)
|
Star Aquatics (CA) | 639 | – | PB | |
60 |
Eric Sande
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
61 |
Joey Gebhart
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 638 | – | ||
62 |
Cody Roberts
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 637 | – | ||
63 |
Jack Galvan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | – | ||
64 |
Ryan Makuta
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 634 | -2.9% | ||
65 |
Danh Bui
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
66 |
Conner Luster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | – | ||
67 |
Julius Espiritu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | – | ||
68 |
Tariq Miller
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
69 |
Tom Bruce
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 624 | – | ||
70 |
Julio Ferreira-Velazquez
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 622 | +0.3% | PB | |
71 |
Seva Eagle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | – | PB | |
72 |
Austin Cox
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
73 |
Gabriel Da Rosa
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
74 |
Liam McCloskey
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 615 | +3.3% | PB | |
75 |
Yu-bin Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | – | ||
76 |
Tyler Hines
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
77 |
Brandon O'Donnell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
78 |
Austin Takeda
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
79 |
Kevin Reichel
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 607 | – | PB | |
79 |
Kane Kaneshiro
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
81 |
Andrew Nielsen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
82 |
Spencer Wollkind
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
83 |
Hogan Inscore
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 604 | – | ||
83 |
John Brody
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 604 | – | PB | |
85 |
Derek Kao
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
86 |
Brian Penney
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 603 | – | ||
87 |
Edward Sanchez
Covina Aquatics Association
|
Covina Aquatics Association | 602 | – | ||
88 |
Nick Lum
Santa Barbara Aquatics Club
|
Santa Barbara Aquatics Club | 601 | – | ||
89 |
Corey John
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 600 | -2.5% | ||
90 |
Harrison Thai
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
91 |
Joao Foresto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | – | ||
92 |
Joshua DelaRosa
Bakersfield Aquatic Club
|
Bakersfield Aquatic Club | 598 | – | ||
93 |
Alex Ortiz
ORANGE COUNTY W
|
ORANGE COUNTY W | 597 | – | ||
94 |
Dylan Tarazona
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 597 | – | PB | |
95 |
Peter Kropp
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
96 |
Bobby Hilzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | – | ||
97 |
Trevor Leland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | – | PB | |
98 |
Henry Fellows
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 592 | -1.9% | ||
99 |
Max Halson
TSM
|
TSM | 592 | – | ||
100 |
Michael Salazar
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 591 | +2.1% | PB | |
101 |
Gunner Braden
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 591 | – | ||
102 |
Jack Henry Oberto Oberto
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
103 |
Nick Bode
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 589 | -0.4% | ||
104 |
Zach Ennis
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 587 | – | PB | |
105 |
James Reyes
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 586 | – | ||
106 |
Armen Darbinyan
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 583 | – | ||
107 |
Ryan Cunningham
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
107 |
Sean Kao
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 582 | – | ||
107 |
Jackson Hawkins
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 582 | – | ||
110 |
Daniel Chen
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 579 | -0.8% | ||
111 |
Daniel Wickensheimer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | – | ||
112 |
Michael Forbes
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
113 |
Walker Bell
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
114 |
Nolan Brown
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 576 | – | ||
114 |
Garret Shimko
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 576 | – | ||
116 |
Philip Wright
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 574 | – | ||
117 |
Kyle Otazu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
118 |
Aaron Schwartz
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 570 | – | ||
119 |
Blake Faris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 569 | – | PB | |
120 |
Austin Cunniff
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 569 | +0.9% | PB | |
121 |
Tarry Burkhardt
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
122 |
Christopher Murphy
The FISH
|
The FISH | 567 | -0.8% | ||
123 |
Zachary Yong
ORANGE COUNTY W
|
ORANGE COUNTY W | 566 | – | ||
124 |
Omar Urueta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | – | ||
125 |
Samuel Lee
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
126 |
Mason Emery
Star Aquatics (CA)
|
Star Aquatics (CA) | 561 | – | PB | |
127 |
Judson Balding
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 560 | – | ||
128 |
Carlos Narte
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 560 | +2.7% | PB | |
129 |
Jack Richey-Luna
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
130 |
Kallen Kao
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
131 |
Daniel To
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 550 | – | ||
132 |
Aditya Jalihal
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
133 |
Colton Douda
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
134 |
Sam Jo
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 547 | +3.1% | PB | |
135 |
Thomas Gillespie
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
136 |
Jeff Allison
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 544 | -3.5% | ||
137 |
Cole Christy
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 542 | – | ||
138 |
Jaye Chang
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 540 | – | ||
139 |
Anthony Limon
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
140 |
Dylan Baptist
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
141 |
Gabriel Phillips
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 536 | – | ||
142 |
Bradley Toland
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
143 |
Michael Rodriguez
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
144 |
Nick Bustamante
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
145 |
Edward Yi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 532 | – | PB | |
146 |
Stewart Harrison
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
147 |
Nate Torres
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
148 |
Stephen To
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | – | ||
149 |
Alex Tran
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
150 |
Hugo Ho
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 520 | – | PB | |
151 |
Mason Wong
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 519 | – | ||
X |
Tommy Patten
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
152 |
Brandon Saliba
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 515 | – | ||
153 |
Chris Wiederecht
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
154 |
Cameron Weas
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 512 | – | ||
155 |
Mitchell Rockey
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 509 | – | ||
156 |
Shea Macready
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
157 |
Justin Kang
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
158 |
Chris Katoh
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
159 |
Milo Filip
Santa Barbara Aquatics Club
|
Santa Barbara Aquatics Club | 498 | – | PB | |
160 |
Mark Raybukh
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
161 |
Erik James Hunter
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 472 | – | ||
162 |
Brandon Faris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 469 | – | ||
163 |
Gabe Sandoval
ORANGE COUNTY W
|
ORANGE COUNTY W | 449 | – | ||
164 |
Kent Kubo
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 421 | – | ||
165 |
Aaron McKinnon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 410 | – | ||
166 |
Mitchell Wurm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 401 | – | ||
167 |
Tyler Harp
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 357 | – | ||
168 |
Casey Fleming
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 327 | – |