Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scotty Buff
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 11 | +4.4% | SB | |
2 |
Joe Swain
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jager Ninke
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 8 | +4.4% | SB | |
4 |
David Mutter
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Yassen Eltaranisy
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 4 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Nick Suranyi
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 3 | +4.6% | SB | |
9 |
Owen Hancock
Swim United
|
Swim United | 1.50 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Schuster
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1.50 | – | PB | |
11 |
David Schlor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Lane
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
13 |
Lucas zhang
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Kamden Keyes
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | +6.6% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Escano
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Harvey
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Cooper Burt
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | – | +7.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ezra Herring
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | – | +3.4% | SB | |
19 |
Levi Hansen
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
20 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +2.2% | SB | |
21 |
Andre McCloud
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +7.1% | PB | |
22 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
24 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Max Buff
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | +4.8% | SB | |
26 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Jake Cheatwood
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | +0.4% | SB | |
28 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
29 |
Josh Toothman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Krys Gorski
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | – | +8.2% | SB | |
31 |
Justin Nowicki
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Purcell
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Jackson Stump
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Andrei Tudorascu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
Evan Kemp
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | – | +4.9% | SB | |
39 |
Kyle Priset
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Daniel Claxton
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +7.7% | PB | |
41 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
42 |
Ben Davis
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +3.7% | SB | |
43 |
Colby Bernard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Ben Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +6.0% | SB | |
45 |
Mig figueroa
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | – | +9.0% | SB | |
46 |
Michael Cucu
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
46 |
Drew Yagour
North Coast Aquatic Team
|
North Coast Aquatic Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
48 |
Kyle Fulton
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | +4.0% | PB | |
49 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Jacob Hickin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
51 |
Alex Pesek
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | – | +4.4% | SB | |
52 |
George Horey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Max Santoro
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +2.7% | SB | |
54 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Zach Marinis
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +0.9% | PB | |
56 |
Chase Dustevich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Austin Sorg
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | – | +0.9% | SB | |
59 |
Carter Robertson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
60 |
Riley Williams
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | ||
61 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
62 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
63 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Oscar Ruff
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
65 |
Preston Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Logun Cole
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Whit Burns
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Sangay Lama
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
69 |
Mac Clark
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Holden Thomas
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
71 |
Charlie Cratty
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | – | +3.7% | SB | |
72 |
Noah Beaver
North Coast Aquatic Team
|
North Coast Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
74 |
Ethan Weigel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
75 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
75 |
Matthew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
77 |
Logan Snively
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | – | – | ||
78 |
Jacob Burton
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Benjamin Hu
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | – | +0.8% | PB | |
80 |
Derek Fan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.3% | PB | |
81 |
Paul Moody
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
82 |
Nick Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
83 |
Daniel Hammer
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | – | – | ||
84 |
Gabe Griffiths
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +2.5% | SB | |
85 |
Carter Redelman
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | – | – | ||
86 |
Reece Benedict
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
87 |
Sean Killian
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | SB | |
88 |
Karson Lajti
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | – | +1.7% | SB | |
89 |
Grantham Trumpower
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
90 |
Quinn MacPhail
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Philipp Drappatz
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
92 |
Colin McKain
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Liam Randolph
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | – | – | ||
94 |
Preston Buckingham
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | +4.1% | SB | |
95 |
Matthew Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Conor Tietjen
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
97 |
Vincent Aldewereld
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +1.4% | SB | |
98 |
Nathan Bender
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
99 |
Siraj Amer
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
100 |
Owen Williams
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | ||
101 |
Danny Hartman
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
102 |
Nick Carcelli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
103 |
Leo Iacovetta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -1.0% |