Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amadeusz Knop
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | – | ||
3 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3.50 | – | ||
5 |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3.50 | – | ||
7 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
10 |
William Wadsworth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Jorge Guzman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
12 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Landon Schemel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
14 |
Lee Volpe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
15 |
Kevin Lu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Noah Jones
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Nathan Kinter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
18 |
Jayden Sarmiento
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Hubert Pilichowski
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Logan May
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Xander Robbins
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Arshia Taheri
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Austin Earle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
24 |
Jack Meyer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Ian Velazquez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Gregory Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Gabriel Miller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Kristian Walker
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Tyler Ward
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +2.7% | SB | |
30 |
Eli Gold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Peter Bedenbaugh
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Liam Pfeiffer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jackson DeBruin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
JOSIAH TAN
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Maddax Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alejandro Stoner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Albert Jiang
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Max Stockdale
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
10 |
Alex Sosa
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
11 |
Sebastian Pacheco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
12 |
Lucciano Laise
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Zealand Ploch
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Casey
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lupo Sgroi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Barney Cotterill
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | ||
4 |
Lukash Eddy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | ||
5 |
Prabhav Karapakula
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | ||
6 |
Nofel Atir
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | ||
7 |
Jason McLaughlin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | ||
– |
Colten Young
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | ||
– |
Asser Abdellatif
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | ||
– |
Zach Hawk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – |