Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Murphy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Thompson
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Enrico Bado
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Wan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Tran
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Steve Sharp
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Herbie Behm
CITY OF SANTA FE
|
CITY OF SANTA FE | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eric Schneider
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Bryce Griffith
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jake Brown
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Littlefield
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Collin Kaden
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cris Smith
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Levi Mische
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 3 | – | PB | |
13 |
Walter Rumans
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Mason Weber
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Murphy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Thompson
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | – | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Enrico Bado
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Wan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Steve Sharp
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Tran
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Herbie Behm
CITY OF SANTA FE
|
CITY OF SANTA FE | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Eric Schneider
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
9 |
Collin Kaden
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Bryce Griffith
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Littlefield
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Mason Weber
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
13 |
Walter Rumans
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | – | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Cris Smith
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
15 |
Jake Brown
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Levi Mische
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Hoisington
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Yang
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Connor Antkowski
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Luke Musser
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Tinney
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
22 |
Barrett Johannsen
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Chris Michaels
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Jeffrey Lin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
25 |
Alex Miller
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
26 |
Tyler Gaddis
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
27 |
Taylor Bradham
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | – | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Vito Cammisano
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
29 |
Charlie Moore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Yihyoung Li
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Taylor Kneisley
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Caleb Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Jack Lin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Virgil Chin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
35 |
Mick White
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
36 |
Ryan Glander
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Jonathon Benson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
38 |
Austin Acheson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
39 |
Crosby Johnson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Brogan Runion
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | NS | – | – |