Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rafia Darwish
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 10 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Emily Splain
Peak
|
Peak | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Paige Duffy
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 8 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Melissa Besman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jill Carlson
University Swim
|
University Swim | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Katey Brooks
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 5 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Triniry Hochstetler
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 4 | – | ||
8 |
GRETCHEN HESTLEY
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Thaler
University Swim
|
University Swim | 2 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Meredith Zola
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Depew
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Marrissa Mehwald
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
13 |
Jen Happ
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | -5.0% | ||
14 |
Emily Schwartz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Gracie Latimer
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Emily Tennant
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Allison Kotchman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Katie Bechtel
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Catherine Mitchell
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Kaitlynn Zoller
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Katherine Byrd
Lorain Family YM
|
Lorain Family YM | – | – | ||
22 |
Nicole Nichols
Avon Lake Swim Team
|
Avon Lake Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Jackie Eagle
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Colleen Oag
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Camille Davis
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
26 |
Anna Tewell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
27 |
Alaine Perconti
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Kelsey Taylor
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Courtney Maddock
Elyria Y Turtles
|
Elyria Y Turtles | – | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Paz Levy
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Leah Davis
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
32 |
Kelynn Carter
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | ||
33 |
Emily Schaeffer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Vanessa Leung
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Allison Elber
Brunswick Recreation Swim Team
|
Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Katie Marini
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Heather Moore
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddy Strohl
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stacie Clagg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erica Christiansen
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | NS | – | – |