Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ty O Halloran
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Ash
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 17 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mohamed Awad
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kyle Ransom
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Daniel Kelley
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Williams
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
AJ Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Will King
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 11 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jinsoo Kim
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Brian Streng
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Dane Rook
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Keith Hill
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Justin Peterfish
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Dolgov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Colin Stalnecker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Todd Radel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | – | ||
18 |
Chris Hudepohl
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 642 | – | ||
19 |
Brent Saeli
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 625 | – | ||
20 |
Aaron Celik
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 618 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jonathan Buchanan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 618 | – | ||
22 |
Kevin Shields
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
23 |
John Allan
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 590 | – | ||
24 |
Spenser Hanson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 588 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Ash
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 741 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ty O Halloran
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 740 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Mohamed Awad
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 723 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Williams
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 705 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Kyle Ransom
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 700 | – | ||
6 |
Daniel Kelley
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 674 | – | ||
7 |
AJ Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 672 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Will King
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 671 | +6.6% | PB | |
9 |
Dane Rook
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 661 | – | ||
10 |
Jinsoo Kim
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 660 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Keith Hill
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 650 | – | ||
12 |
Brian Streng
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 648 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 644 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Justin Peterfish
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Dolgov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | – | ||
16 |
Colin Stalnecker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 636 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Brent Saeli
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 627 | – | ||
18 |
John Allan
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 622 | – | ||
19 |
Jonathan Buchanan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 621 | – | ||
20 |
Todd Radel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | – | ||
21 |
Kevin Shields
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
22 |
Aaron Celik
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 611 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Spenser Hanson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 606 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Chris Hudepohl
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 606 | – | ||
25 |
Jason Groselle
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 599 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Brad Henderson
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 591 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Tyler Boulden
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 587 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Hart Williams
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
29 |
Dmitri Sorokin
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 586 | – | ||
30 |
Peter Brown
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 563 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Jonathan LaRocque
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
32 |
Brandon Ervin
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 559 | – | ||
33 |
Eric Shin
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 549 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Eric Harvey
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 544 | – | ||
35 |
Nathan Zeluff
Pac
|
Pac | 535 | – | ||
36 |
Jeff Nelson
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
37 |
Chris Sanford
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 513 | +4.8% | PB | |
38 |
Nathan Butler
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 500 | – |