1
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA (A)
|
|
|
2
|
Countryside YMCA (A)
|
|
|
3
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
4
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas (A)
|
|
|
5
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
6
|
Flint Falcons (A)
|
|
|
7
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
8
|
Upper Main Line YMCA (A)
|
|
|
9
|
West Shore YMCA (A)
|
|
|
10
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
11
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
12
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA (A)
|
|
|
13
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) (A)
|
|
|
14
|
Rapid Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
15
|
Montclair YMCA (A)
|
|
|
16
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas (A)
|
|
|
17
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming (A)
|
|
|
18
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming (A)
|
|
|
19
|
Pulaski Gators (A)
|
|
|
20
|
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions (A)
|
|
|
21
|
Western Fam.-MD (A)
|
|
|
22
|
Anne Arundel (A)
|
|
|
23
|
Lebanon Valley Otters (A)
|
|
|
24
|
Y-Spartaquatics (A)
|
|
|
25
|
YMCA of the North Shore (A)
|
|
|
25
|
Kettering South YMCA (A)
|
|
|
27
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA (A)
|
|
|
28
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County (A)
|
|
|
29
|
HYCAT (A)
|
|
|
30
|
North Central Florida YMCA (A)
|
|
|
31
|
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark (A)
|
|
|
32
|
Boyertown YMCA (A)
|
|
|
33
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C (A)
|
|
|
34
|
Flushing YMCA (A)
|
|
|
35
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
36
|
Joliet Y Jets (A)
|
|
|
37
|
Somerset County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
38
|
Meadville YMCA (A)
|
|
|
39
|
Hamden-North Hav (A)
|
|
|
40
|
Ocean County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
41
|
Fox Cities YMCA (A)
|
|
|
42
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA (A)
|
|
|
43
|
Winston-Salem YMCA (A)
|
|
|
44
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA (A)
|
|
|
45
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA (A)
|
|
|
46
|
Hatboro-PA (A)
|
|
|
47
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley (A)
|
|
|
48
|
Hamilton Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
49
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA (A)
|
|
|
50
|
Lynchburg Y (A)
|
|
|
51
|
Lake County YMCA Seahorses (A)
|
|
|
–
|
Green Bay Y (A)
|
|
|
–
|
Aurora YMCA Shar (A)
|
|
|
–
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA (A)
|
|
|
–
|
Uniontown Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
–
|
Marion County YMCA (A)
|
|
|