Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anya Carman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 761 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Sykes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 751 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Yi-Ting Siow
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 698 | – | PB | |
4 |
TAYLOR STALLINGS
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 668 | – | ||
5 |
Chelsea Nauta
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 682 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Tricia SNAWERDT
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 622 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Katie Hamilton
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 664 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Carly Hensel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 593 | – | PB | |
9 |
Morgan Sonstegard
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 577 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Katherine Donohue
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
11 |
Joelle Milov
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Sale
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 575 | – | PB | |
13 |
Amy Wharen
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 558 | +6.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kate Skaggs
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 556 | – | ||
15 |
Crissy Massimino
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 548 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Colleen Lehane
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 521 | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Nena Green
Unattached
|
Unattached | 518 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jacqui Dempsey
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 506 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Meghan Casey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 502 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Katie McGraw
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 471 | – | ||
21 |
Krystn Nemecek
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 442 | +4.9% | SB | |
22 |
Brittney Shippee
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 433 | – | PB | |
23 |
Catlin Conroy
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 440 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Stephanie Derito
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 382 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Lauren Parrish
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 378 | – | ||
26 |
Molly Bates
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 392 | -8.1% | ||
27 |
Gael Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 385 | +0.2% | SB | |
28 |
Meredith Robbins
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 336 | – | ||
29 |
Meg Speicher-Harris
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 346 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lauren Grochmal
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 304 | – | ||
31 |
Mallory Blessing
Unattached
|
Unattached | 231 | – | ||
– |
Brittany Nauta
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carly Winters
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katherine Maaske
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Masterton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelsey Winters
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Iselborn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |