Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zeina Shanata
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nicole Maglich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Lindsey Largo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Julia Nagy
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kaarin Taylor
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Katherine Donahue
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nicole Samilo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Emeri Lewkowicz
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Christina Britt
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ashley Paterson
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kristen Gerkens
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
ELISE HATFIELD
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ashley Raymond
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Colleen Lehane
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 3 | +2.7% | SB | |
15 |
Kaleigh Kenyon
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Becky Leonard
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zeina Shanata
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 719 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Nicole Maglich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Julia Nagy
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 733 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lindsey Largo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 640 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Emeri Lewkowicz
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 665 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Nicole Samilo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 616 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kaarin Taylor
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 607 | +2.3% | SB | |
8 |
Katherine Donahue
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
9 |
Christina Britt
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 584 | +2.2% | SB | |
10 |
Colleen Lehane
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 568 | +3.6% | SB | |
11 |
ELISE HATFIELD
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 566 | – | PB | |
12 |
Stephanie Derito
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 564 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ashley Raymond
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 561 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kristen Gerkens
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 641 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Kaleigh Kenyon
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 548 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ashley Paterson
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 626 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jenn Shields
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 535 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Becky Leonard
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 511 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Brittney Shippee
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 504 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Becky Bird
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 500 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Jessica Lampkin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 499 | +1.4% | SB | |
22 |
Angelina Ballatore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
23 |
Bridget Tyler
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 490 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Elizabeth McGeehan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 521 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Alana Shawah
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 452 | +3.1% | SB | |
26 |
Lauren Barnes
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 399 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Katherine Curtiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 422 | – | ||
28 |
Jamie Koch
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 421 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Laura Mesa
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 406 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Kristen Jordan
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 300 | – | PB | |
– |
Jesse Bessire
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |