Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Bates
Cuda Swimming
|
Cuda Swimming | 20 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Clare Fleming
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 17 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ally Donahue
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Madi Kennedy
Cuda Swimming
|
Cuda Swimming | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Alejandra Ramirez
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Julia Kostecki
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Amanda McLoone
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brandy Shea
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | +6.2% | PB | |
9 |
Claudia Johnson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +9.0% | PB | |
10 |
Macy Marshburn
Cuda Swimming
|
Cuda Swimming | 7 | +13.3% | SB | |
11 |
Hristina Krasteva
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Rochelle Wilkert
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Angelique Mazzilli
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 4 | +11.8% | PB | |
14 |
Monica Coundouriotis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | +7.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jenna McQUEEN
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jordan Davis
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jessica Thompson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +12.9% | PB | |
18 |
Hailey Bartleson
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ashlyn Tenbieg
Cuda Swimming
|
Cuda Swimming | – | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Madeleine Leibrecht
Cuda Swimming
|
Cuda Swimming | – | +21.6% | PB | |
21 |
Emma Petrillo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +6.5% | PB | |
22 |
Amanda Burrows
Treasure Island Aquatics
|
Treasure Island Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Katie Scott
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -6.0% | ||
24 |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +7.3% | PB | |
25 |
Olivia Pedroff
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Sunni Lawson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +9.3% | PB | |
27 |
Rachel Steinbacher
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
28 |
Katie Rosica
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +10.5% | PB | |
29 |
Jessica Moore
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Sofie Johnson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Caroline Neely
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaylan Marckese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luzmary Ferrer
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Davi Jones
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amelia Wilson
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | – |